Final
Shane Ledford (10) W vs.
Daniel McClain (1) L Board 5 17:47
Elimination Final
Alex Bellew (18) L vs.
Daniel McClain (1) W Board 2 15:19
Elimination Semi-final
Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Alex Greenway (19) L Board 2 07:35
Winners Final
Daniel McClain (1) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 1 10:36
Elimination 6
Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Justin French (11) L Board 2 16:27
Alex Greenway (19) W vs.
Nathan Lowe (13) L Board 3 15:08
Elimination 5
Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) L Board 1 09:54
Ivan Escobar (12) L vs.
Alex Greenway (19) W Board 6 13:35
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
Nathan Lowe (13) L Board 3 06:42
Justin French (11) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 2 19:55
Elimination 4
Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
TJ Crawford (5) L Board 1 09:15
Danny Williams (6) L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) W Board 5 14:54
Ivan Escobar (12) W vs.
Troy McGee (2) L Board 2 13:12
Johnny O (8) L vs.
Alex Greenway (19) W Board 3 09:54
Elimination 3
Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Javier Gonzales (26) L Board 1 09:05
Danny Williams (6) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (3) L Board 5 13:05
Johnny O (8) W vs.
John Jamison (17) L Board 3 17:11
Randy Simpson (4) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 4 12:48
Winners 2
Alex Greenway (19) L vs.
Justin French (11) W Board 5 12:52
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) L Board 4 10:04
Shane Ledford (10) W vs.
Troy McGee (2) L Board 6 10:49
TJ Crawford (5) L vs.
Nathan Lowe (13) W Board 2 11:29
Elimination 2
Adam Harris (16) L vs.
Alex Bellew (18) W Board 5 08:38
Alex Leatherwood (9) L vs.
Javier Gonzales (26) W Board 1 29:16
Brandon Taylor (14) L vs.
Randy Simpson (4) W Board 6 14:11
Clint Kimbrell (20) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (3) W Board 2 09:02
Josh Bellew (22) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 4 17:56
Rooster (21) L vs.
Danny Williams (6) W Board 3 14:48
Stan Ledford (7) L vs.
Johnny O (8) W Board 3 22:10
Vance Moore (15) L vs.
John Jamison (17) W Board 2 23:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Rooster (21) W 22:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
Brandon Taylor (14) W 10:09
(bye) (32) L vs.
Adam Harris (16) W 20:37
Alex Leatherwood (9) W vs.
Jose Morales (25) L Board 1 17:12
Clint Kimbrell (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 32:44
Josh Bellew (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 17:59
Stan Ledford (7) W vs.
Daniel Justus (23) L Board 1 19:09
Vance Moore (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:38
Winners 1
Alex Bellew (18) L vs.
Troy McGee (2) W Board 4 17:55
Brent Kimbrell (24) W vs.
Johnny O (8) L Board 3 14:41
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
John Jamison (17) L Board 6 08:09
Javier Gonzales (26) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 2 14:50
Justin French (11) W vs.
Danny Williams (6) L Board 1 19:12
Nathan Lowe (13) W vs.
Randy Simpson (4) L Board 3 09:28
Spencer Crawford (3) L vs.
Alex Greenway (19) W Board 5 07:38
TJ Crawford (5) W vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) L Board 5 16:45
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Williams (6) W 00:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Simpson (4) W 00:39
(bye) (31) L vs.
Troy McGee (2) W 00:39
Alex Greenway (19) W vs.
Brandon Taylor (14) L Board 1 09:25
Alex Leatherwood (9) L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) W Board 2 13:33
Daniel Justus (23) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 3 23:12
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:39
John Jamison (17) W vs.
Adam Harris (16) L Board 4 19:18
Jose Morales (25) L vs.
Johnny O (8) W Board 5 19:39
Justin French (11) W vs.
Josh Bellew (22) L Board 6 16:22
Nathan Lowe (13) W vs.
Clint Kimbrell (20) L Board 4 11:53
Rooster (21) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 1 12:03
Spencer Crawford (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:38
Stan Ledford (7) L vs.
Javier Gonzales (26) W Board 2 17:05
TJ Crawford (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:39
Vance Moore (15) L vs.
Alex Bellew (18) W Board 6 14:35