February Ultimate Cornhole Regional - Scarlett's

Updated 2:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daniel McClain (1)
(bye) (32)
John Jamison (17)
Board 4
Adam Harris (16)
Alex Leatherwood (9)
Board 2
Brent Kimbrell (24)
Jose Morales (25)
Board 5
Johnny O (8)
TJ Crawford (5)
(bye) (28)
Rooster (21)
Board 1
Ivan Escobar (12)
Nathan Lowe (13)
Board 4
Clint Kimbrell (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Simpson (4)
Spencer Crawford (3)
(bye) (30)
Alex Greenway (19)
Board 1
Brandon Taylor (14)
Justin French (11)
Board 6
Josh Bellew (22)
(bye) (27)
Danny Williams (6)
Stan Ledford (7)
Board 2
Javier Gonzales (26)
Daniel Justus (23)
Board 3
Shane Ledford (10)
Vance Moore (15)
Board 6
Alex Bellew (18)
(bye) (31)
Troy McGee (2)
Daniel McClain (1)
A
Board 6
John Jamison (17)
Brent Kimbrell (24)
B
Board 3
Johnny O (8)
TJ Crawford (5)
C
Board 5
Ivan Escobar (12)
Nathan Lowe (13)
D
Board 3
Randy Simpson (4)
Spencer Crawford (3)
E
Board 5
Alex Greenway (19)
Justin French (11)
F
Board 1
Danny Williams (6)
Javier Gonzales (26)
G
Board 2
Shane Ledford (10)
Alex Bellew (18)
H
Board 4
Troy McGee (2)
Daniel McClain (1)
I
Board 4
Brent Kimbrell (24)
TJ Crawford (5)
J
Board 2
Nathan Lowe (13)
Alex Greenway (19)
K
Board 5
Justin French (11)
Shane Ledford (10)
L
Board 6
Troy McGee (2)
Daniel McClain (1)
M
Board 3
Nathan Lowe (13)
Justin French (11)
N
Board 2
Shane Ledford (10)
Daniel McClain (1)
O
Board 1
Shane Ledford (10)
Shane Ledford (10)
Board 5
Daniel McClain (1)
Shane Ledford (10)
(bye) (32)
Adam Harris (16)
Alex Leatherwood (9)
Board 1
Jose Morales (25)
(bye) (28)
Rooster (21)
Clint Kimbrell (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brandon Taylor (14)
Josh Bellew (22)
(bye) (27)
Stan Ledford (7)
Board 1
Daniel Justus (23)
Vance Moore (15)
(bye) (31)
Adam Harris (16)
H
Board 5
Alex Bellew (18)
Alex Leatherwood (9)
G
Board 1
Javier Gonzales (26)
Rooster (21)
F
Board 3
Danny Williams (6)
Clint Kimbrell (20)
E
Board 2
Spencer Crawford (3)
Brandon Taylor (14)
D
Board 6
Randy Simpson (4)
Josh Bellew (22)
C
Board 4
Ivan Escobar (12)
Stan Ledford (7)
B
Board 3
Johnny O (8)
Vance Moore (15)
A
Board 2
John Jamison (17)
Alex Bellew (18)
Board 1
Javier Gonzales (26)
Danny Williams (6)
Board 5
Spencer Crawford (3)
Randy Simpson (4)
Board 4
Ivan Escobar (12)
Johnny O (8)
Board 3
John Jamison (17)
Alex Bellew (18)
J
Board 1
TJ Crawford (5)
Danny Williams (6)
I
Board 5
Brent Kimbrell (24)
Ivan Escobar (12)
L
Board 2
Troy McGee (2)
Johnny O (8)
K
Board 3
Alex Greenway (19)
Alex Bellew (18)
Board 1
Brent Kimbrell (24)
Ivan Escobar (12)
Board 6
Alex Greenway (19)
Alex Bellew (18)
N
Board 2
Justin French (11)
Alex Greenway (19)
M
Board 3
Nathan Lowe (13)
Alex Bellew (18)
Board 2
Alex Greenway (19)
Alex Bellew (18)
O
Board 2
Daniel McClain (1)
Daniel McClain (1)

1st

  Shane Ledford (10)

2nd

  Daniel McClain (1)

3rd

  Alex Bellew (18)

4th

  Alex Greenway (19)

5th

  Justin French (11)

  Nathan Lowe (13)

7th

  Brent Kimbrell (24)

  Ivan Escobar (12)

9th

  TJ Crawford (5)

  Danny Williams (6)

  Troy McGee (2)

  Johnny O (8)

13th

  Javier Gonzales (26)

  Spencer Crawford (3)

  Randy Simpson (4)

  John Jamison (17)

17th

  Adam Harris (16)

  Alex Leatherwood (9)

  Rooster (21)

  Clint Kimbrell (20)

  Brandon Taylor (14)

  Josh Bellew (22)

  Stan Ledford (7)

  Vance Moore (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Jose Morales (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Daniel Justus (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Shane Ledford (10) W vs.
Daniel McClain (1) L Board 5 17:47

Elimination Final

Alex Bellew (18) L vs.
Daniel McClain (1) W Board 2 15:19

Elimination Semi-final

Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Alex Greenway (19) L Board 2 07:35

Winners Final

Daniel McClain (1) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 1 10:36

Elimination 6

Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Justin French (11) L Board 2 16:27

Alex Greenway (19) W vs.
Nathan Lowe (13) L Board 3 15:08

Elimination 5

Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) L Board 1 09:54

Ivan Escobar (12) L vs.
Alex Greenway (19) W Board 6 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
Nathan Lowe (13) L Board 3 06:42

Justin French (11) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 2 19:55

Elimination 4

Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
TJ Crawford (5) L Board 1 09:15

Danny Williams (6) L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) W Board 5 14:54

Ivan Escobar (12) W vs.
Troy McGee (2) L Board 2 13:12

Johnny O (8) L vs.
Alex Greenway (19) W Board 3 09:54

Elimination 3

Alex Bellew (18) W vs.
Javier Gonzales (26) L Board 1 09:05

Danny Williams (6) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (3) L Board 5 13:05

Johnny O (8) W vs.
John Jamison (17) L Board 3 17:11

Randy Simpson (4) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 4 12:48

Winners 2

Alex Greenway (19) L vs.
Justin French (11) W Board 5 12:52

Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) L Board 4 10:04

Shane Ledford (10) W vs.
Troy McGee (2) L Board 6 10:49

TJ Crawford (5) L vs.
Nathan Lowe (13) W Board 2 11:29

Elimination 2

Adam Harris (16) L vs.
Alex Bellew (18) W Board 5 08:38

Alex Leatherwood (9) L vs.
Javier Gonzales (26) W Board 1 29:16

Brandon Taylor (14) L vs.
Randy Simpson (4) W Board 6 14:11

Clint Kimbrell (20) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (3) W Board 2 09:02

Josh Bellew (22) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 4 17:56

Rooster (21) L vs.
Danny Williams (6) W Board 3 14:48

Stan Ledford (7) L vs.
Johnny O (8) W Board 3 22:10

Vance Moore (15) L vs.
John Jamison (17) W Board 2 23:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Rooster (21) W 56:51

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brandon Taylor (14) W 44:34

(bye) (32) L vs.
Adam Harris (16) W 55:02

Alex Leatherwood (9) W vs.
Jose Morales (25) L Board 1 17:12

Clint Kimbrell (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 07:09

Josh Bellew (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 52:24

Stan Ledford (7) W vs.
Daniel Justus (23) L Board 1 19:09

Vance Moore (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:03

Winners 1

Alex Bellew (18) L vs.
Troy McGee (2) W Board 4 17:55

Brent Kimbrell (24) W vs.
Johnny O (8) L Board 3 14:41

Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
John Jamison (17) L Board 6 08:09

Javier Gonzales (26) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 2 14:50

Justin French (11) W vs.
Danny Williams (6) L Board 1 19:12

Nathan Lowe (13) W vs.
Randy Simpson (4) L Board 3 09:28

Spencer Crawford (3) L vs.
Alex Greenway (19) W Board 5 07:38

TJ Crawford (5) W vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) L Board 5 16:45

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Williams (6) W 35:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Simpson (4) W 35:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Troy McGee (2) W 35:04

Alex Greenway (19) W vs.
Brandon Taylor (14) L Board 1 09:25

Alex Leatherwood (9) L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (24) W Board 2 13:33

Daniel Justus (23) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W Board 3 23:12

Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:04

John Jamison (17) W vs.
Adam Harris (16) L Board 4 19:18

Jose Morales (25) L vs.
Johnny O (8) W Board 5 19:39

Justin French (11) W vs.
Josh Bellew (22) L Board 6 16:22

Nathan Lowe (13) W vs.
Clint Kimbrell (20) L Board 4 11:53

Rooster (21) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 1 12:03

Spencer Crawford (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:03

Stan Ledford (7) L vs.
Javier Gonzales (26) W Board 2 17:05

TJ Crawford (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:04

Vance Moore (15) L vs.
Alex Bellew (18) W Board 6 14:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20