Friday Night 9 Ball

Updated 6:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Paul B (5)
(bye)
Josh(3)
3
Bruce B (5)
Gene (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Zach (5)
Julia (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Kodi (3)
Josigah (3)
6
Trenton (5)
(bye)
Glenn (5)
Doug Cevallos (3)
(bye)
TJ (5)
5
Dan M (5)
JB (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Stevan D (3)
Nick T (5)
(bye)
(bye)
James S (5)
Angel (3)
2
Greg (3)
Mubarak (5)
6
Ricardo (3)
Paul B (5)
A
6
Josh(3)
Gene (3)
B
4
Zach (5)
Julia (3)
C
Kodi (3)
Josigah (3)
D
1
Glenn (5)
Doug Cevallos (3)
E
3
TJ (5)
JB (3)
F
Stevan D (3)
Nick T (5)
G
8
James S (5)
Greg (3)
H
4
Mubarak (5)
Josh(3)
I
6
Zach (5)
Kodi (3)
J
8
Glenn (5)
Doug Cevallos (3)
K
4
Stevan D (3)
James S (5)
L
5
Mubarak (5)
Zach (5)
M
5
Kodi (3)
Doug Cevallos (3)
N
1
Mubarak (5)
Zach (5)
O
8
Mubarak (5)
Mubarak (5)
3
Dan M (5)
Mubarak (5)
(bye)
Bruce B (5)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Trenton (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Dan M (5)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Angel (3)
Ricardo (3)
Bruce B (5)
H
1
Greg (3)
(bye)
G
Nick T (5)
(bye)
F
JB (3)
Trenton (5)
E
3
TJ (5)
Dan M (5)
D
2
Josigah (3)
(bye)
C
Julia (3)
(bye)
B
Gene (3)
Ricardo (3)
A
3
Paul B (5)
Bruce B (5)
2
Nick T (5)
JB (3)
6
Trenton (5)
Dan M (5)
2
Julia (3)
Gene (3)
1
Paul B (5)
Nick T (5)
J
3
Glenn (5)
Trenton (5)
I
8
Josh(3)
Dan M (5)
L
3
James S (5)
Gene (3)
K
8
Stevan D (3)
Glenn (5)
2
Trenton (5)
Dan M (5)
6
Stevan D (3)
Glenn (5)
N
6
Doug Cevallos (3)
Dan M (5)
M
4
Kodi (3)
Doug Cevallos (3)
8
Dan M (5)
Dan M (5)
O
1
Zach (5)
Dan M (5)

1st

  Mubarak (5)

2nd

  Dan M (5)

3rd

  Zach (5)

4th

  Doug Cevallos (3)

5th

  Glenn (5)

  Kodi (3)

7th

  Trenton (5)

  Stevan D (3)

9th

  Nick T (5)

  Josh(3)

  James S (5)

  Gene (3)

13th

  Bruce B (5)

  JB (3)

  Julia (3)

  Paul B (5)

17th

  Greg (3)

  TJ (5)

  Josigah (3)

  Ricardo (3)

25th

  Angel (3)

Final

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Dan M (5) L 3 24:49

Elimination Final

Dan M (5) W vs.
Zach (5) L 1 22:47

Elimination Semi-final

Doug Cevallos (3) L vs.
Dan M (5) W 8 18:19

Winners Final

Zach (5) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 8 23:18

Elimination 6

Dan M (5) W vs.
Kodi (3) L 4 11:45

Glenn (5) L vs.
Doug Cevallos (3) W 6 31:52

Elimination 5

Dan M (5) W vs.
Stevan D (3) L 6 19:46

Glenn (5) W vs.
Trenton (5) L 2 24:59

Winners Semi-finals

Doug Cevallos (3) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 1 31:54

Zach (5) W vs.
Kodi (3) L 5 14:41

Elimination 4

Dan M (5) W vs.
James S (5) L 3 20:51

Gene (3) L vs.
Stevan D (3) W 8 07:01

Nick T (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 3 38:27

Trenton (5) W vs.
Josh(3) L 8 10:47

Elimination 3

Bruce B (5) L vs.
Nick T (5) W 2 26:40

Dan M (5) W vs.
Julia (3) L 2 11:28

Gene (3) W vs.
Paul B (5) L 1 10:51

JB (3) L vs.
Trenton (5) W 6 12:57

Winners 2

Doug Cevallos (3) W vs.
Stevan D (3) L 4 49:20

James S (5) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 5 27:08

Josh(3) L vs.
Zach (5) W 6 17:22

Kodi (3) W vs.
Glenn (5) L 8 32:40

Elimination 2

Bruce B (5) W vs.
Greg (3) L 1 24:20

Dan M (5) W vs.
Josigah (3) L 2 12:49

Ricardo (3) L vs.
Paul B (5) W 3 22:41

Trenton (5) W vs.
TJ (5) L 3 00:05

Elimination 1

Angel (3) L vs.
Ricardo (3) W 15:28

Winners 1

Doug Cevallos (3) W vs.
TJ (5) L 3 25:33

Gene (3) L vs.
Zach (5) W 4 23:32

Greg (3) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 4 24:28

JB (3) L vs.
Stevan D (3) W 28:14

Josigah (3) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 1 42:52

Julia (3) L vs.
Kodi (3) W 15:15

Nick T (5) L vs.
James S (5) W 8 32:33

Paul B (5) L vs.
Josh(3) W 6 28:19

Round 1

Angel (3) L vs.
Greg (3) W 2 30:29

Josh(3) W vs.
Bruce B (5) L 3 37:31

Josigah (3) W vs.
Trenton (5) L 6 16:52

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Ricardo (3) L 6 19:11

TJ (5) W vs.
Dan M (5) L 5 37:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20