KT BD 2-4-20 #2

Updated 5:05pm

Final

Blake R Austin C vs.
Daniel M Alan R 4 18:46:10

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wayne G Shane G
(bye)
Brian J Luther
6
Daniel M Alan R
Andrew M Chris O
6
Robert L Dakota
Ben B Redd
4
Brett Johnathan
Myles Carolyn G
(bye)
Keith Brian A
3
Blake R Austin C
Adam Beth
7
Amanda Brodie
(bye)
Tristan Nick L
Wayne G Shane G
A
6
Daniel M Alan R
Robert L Dakota
B
4
Ben B Redd
Myles Carolyn G
C
3
Blake R Austin C
Amanda Brodie
D
7
Tristan Nick L
Daniel M Alan R
E
6
Robert L Dakota
Blake R Austin C
F
2
Tristan Nick L
Daniel M Alan R
G
2
Blake R Austin C
Blake R Austin C
4
Daniel M Alan R
(bye)
Brian J Luther
Andrew M Chris O
2
Brett Johnathan
(bye)
Keith Brian A
Adam Beth
(bye)
Brian J Luther
D
7
Amanda Brodie
Andrew M Chris O
C
4
Myles Carolyn G
Keith Brian A
B
4
Ben B Redd
Adam Beth
A
3
Wayne G Shane G
Amanda Brodie
3
Andrew M Chris O
Ben B Redd
6
Wayne G Shane G
Amanda Brodie
E
3
Robert L Dakota
Ben B Redd
F
6
Tristan Nick L
Robert L Dakota
2
Tristan Nick L
Tristan Nick L
G
3
Daniel M Alan R
Daniel M Alan R

3rd

  Tristan Nick L

4th

  Robert L Dakota

5th

  Amanda Brodie

  Ben B Redd

7th

  Andrew M Chris O

  Wayne G Shane G

9th

  Brian J Luther

  Myles Carolyn G

  Keith Brian A

  Adam Beth

13th

  Brett Johnathan

Elimination Final

Tristan Nick L L vs.
Daniel M Alan R W 3 11:56

Elimination Semi-final

Robert L Dakota L vs.
Tristan Nick L W 2 10:26

Winners Final

Daniel M Alan R L vs.
Blake R Austin C W 2 13:28

Elimination 4

Amanda Brodie L vs.
Robert L Dakota W 3 16:17

Ben B Redd L vs.
Tristan Nick L W 6 13:06

Elimination 3

Amanda Brodie W vs.
Andrew M Chris O L 3 08:53

Ben B Redd W vs.
Wayne G Shane G L 6 15:32

Winners Semi-finals

Blake R Austin C W vs.
Tristan Nick L L 2 08:47

Daniel M Alan R W vs.
Robert L Dakota L 6 11:56

Elimination 2

Adam Beth L vs.
Wayne G Shane G W 3 19:19

Andrew M Chris O W vs.
Myles Carolyn G L 4 14:11

Brian J Luther L vs.
Amanda Brodie W 7 15:21

Keith Brian A L vs.
Ben B Redd W 4 12:55

Elimination 1

Andrew M Chris O W vs.
Brett Johnathan L 2 11:41

Winners 1

Amanda Brodie L vs.
Tristan Nick L W 7 17:06

Myles Carolyn G L vs.
Blake R Austin C W 3 14:57

Robert L Dakota W vs.
Ben B Redd L 4 11:44

Wayne G Shane G L vs.
Daniel M Alan R W 6 15:21

Round 1

Adam Beth L vs.
Amanda Brodie W 7 18:31

Andrew M Chris O L vs.
Robert L Dakota W 6 14:52

Ben B Redd W vs.
Brett Johnathan L 4 16:40

Brian J Luther L vs.
Daniel M Alan R W 6 10:27

Keith Brian A L vs.
Blake R Austin C W 3 08:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20