Sonntagsturnier 08.11.15

Updated 4:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Touretzoglou, Nicole
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
(bye)
Müller, Doris
Winkler, Jens
(bye)
(bye)
Kögler, Martina
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
(bye)
Kögler, Julius
Ibel, Anke
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Ibel, Eberhard
(bye)
(bye)
Kögler, Hannah
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Touretzoglou, Nicole
A
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Harms, Sabine
B
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Klimis
C
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Müller, Doris
Winkler, Jens
D
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Kögler, Martina
Kögler, Oliver
E
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Kögler, Julius
Ibel, Anke
F
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Ibel, Eberhard
G
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Kögler, Hannah
Fluck, Hubert
H
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Touretzoglou, Nicole
I
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Klimis
J
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Winkler, Jens
Kögler, Oliver
K
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Ibel, Anke
Ibel, Eberhard
L
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Melina
M
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Kögler, Oliver
N
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Melina
O
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Nicole
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
H
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
G
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
F
Touretzoglou, Isabell
(bye)
E
Kögler, Julius
(bye)
D
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
C
Müller, Doris
(bye)
B
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
A
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Uta
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Kögler, Hannah
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Kögler, Julius
Kögler, Martina
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Müller, Doris
Harms, Sabine
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Hannah
J
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Winkler, Jens
Touretzoglou, Isabell
I
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Kögler, Martina
L
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Ibel, Eberhard
Harms, Sabine
K
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Ibel, Anke
Winkler, Jens
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Ibel, Eberhard
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Harms, Sabine
Touretzoglou, Nicole
N
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Harms, Sabine
M
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Nicole
O
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Nicole

1st

  Touretzoglou, Nicole

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Touretzoglou, Melina

4th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

5th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Harms, Sabine

7th

  Winkler, Jens

  Ibel, Eberhard

9th

  Kögler, Hannah

  Touretzoglou, Isabell

  Kögler, Martina

  Ibel, Anke

13th

  Fluck, Uta

  Kögler, Julius

  Müller, Doris

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

17th

  Sammel, Gisela

Final - Match 2

Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 1 00:05

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shuffleboardbahn 2 28:42

Elimination Final

Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:02

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shuffleboardbahn 3 08:43

Winners Final

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 3 14:42

Elimination 6

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:58

Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:34

Elimination 5

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shuffleboardbahn 2 17:27

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:54

Winners Semi-finals

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 3 15:13

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shuffleboardbahn 4 08:45

Elimination 4

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shuffleboardbahn 1 16:46

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:52

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shuffleboardbahn 3 14:56

Touretzoglou, Isabell L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:44

Elimination 3

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:27

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 2 17:56

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shuffleboardbahn 3 15:32

Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shuffleboardbahn 4 07:45

Winners 2

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 4 16:04

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shuffleboardbahn 1 17:25

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Winkler, Jens L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:40

Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:30

Elimination 2

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shuffleboardbahn 3 18:18

Winners 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shuffleboardbahn 1 15:51

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shuffleboardbahn 3 16:14

Ibel, Anke W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell L Shuffleboardbahn 4 16:06

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:23

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shuffleboardbahn 2 17:14

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shuffleboardbahn 3 13:15

Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 4 13:57

Winkler, Jens W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shuffleboardbahn 1 19:23

Round 1

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shuffleboardbahn 2 16:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20