Final
Denise M/ John G (2) W vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) L 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 3 01:18:22
Elimination Semi-final
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
Lewis/Blaine (1) L 2 15:37
Winners Final
Jeff M/ricky (4) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 8 52:06
Elimination 6
Jeremy/Barry (6) L vs.
Lewis/Blaine (1) W 4 12:20
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W 7 12:24
Elimination 5
Charles J/Randy (5) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 2 17:04
Dennis/David (13) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 8 15:03
Winners Semi-finals
Lewis/Blaine (1) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 7 33:41
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 5 44:05
Elimination 4
Braxton H/Brennan (9) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 1 15:26
Cody M/Cris M (14) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 8 15:21
Dennis/David (13) W vs.
Steve H/Scott (7) L 7 28:57
John Davis/Chad B (16) L vs.
Charles J/Randy (5) W 8 14:22
Elimination 3
Braxton H/Brennan (9) W vs.
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) L 8 16:25
Dennis/David (13) W vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) L 4 16:52
John Davis/Chad B (16) W vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) L 6 12:55
Randy/Tanner (11) L vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) W 5 16:50
Winners 2
Charles J/Randy (5) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 1 29:58
Lewis/Blaine (1) W vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) L 3 17:48
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) L 6 29:28
Steve H/Scott (7) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 3 43:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Randy/Tanner (11) W 38:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Braxton H/Brennan (9) W 36:19
(bye) (25) L vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) W 33:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) W 44:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) W 03:08
Dennis Perry/Rainee (18) L vs.
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) W 5 00:03
John Davis/Chad B (16) W vs.
Lynsey B/Carlos (15) L 5 22:28
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19) L vs.
Dennis/David (13) W 2 14:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 36:22
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 36:22
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 36:22
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 36:22
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 36:22
(bye) (30) L vs.
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19) W 29:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
John Davis/Chad B (16) W 31:12
Dennis Perry/Rainee (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 46:31
Winners 1
Braxton H/Brennan (9) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 5 28:49
Charles J/Randy (5) W vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) L 7 36:38
Dennis/David (13) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 6 49:15
Lewis/Blaine (1) W vs.
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) L 1 14:26
Lynsey B/Carlos (15) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 7 39:20
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) L 4 33:03
Randy/Tanner (11) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 3 30:09
Steve H/Scott (7) W vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) L 8 25:37
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) W 36:22
(bye) (23) L vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) W 36:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 36:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 36:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 36:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 36:22
Braxton H/Brennan (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 36:22
Charles J/Randy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:22
Dennis/David (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 36:22
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) W vs.
John Davis/Chad B (16) L 1 23:48
Lewis/Blaine (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:22
Lynsey B/Carlos (15) W vs.
Dennis Perry/Rainee (18) L 2 38:19
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:22
Randy/Tanner (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 36:22
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19) L vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) W 4 22:04
Steve H/Scott (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 36:22