ROCKWALL COUNTY COMP LEAGUE TOURNEY

Updated 1:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lewis/Blaine (1)
(bye) (32)
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17)
1
John Davis/Chad B (16)
Braxton H/Brennan (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8)
Charles J/Randy (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Glenn N/Luke N (12)
Dennis/David (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Jeff M/ricky (4)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)
(bye) (30)
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19)
4
Cody M/Cris M (14)
Randy/Tanner (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jeremy/Barry (6)
Steve H/Scott (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Aaron/Jason (10)
Lynsey B/Carlos (15)
2
Dennis Perry/Rainee (18)
(bye) (31)
Denise M/ John G (2)
Lewis/Blaine (1)
A
1
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17)
Braxton H/Brennan (9)
B
5
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8)
Charles J/Randy (5)
C
7
Glenn N/Luke N (12)
Dennis/David (13)
D
6
Jeff M/ricky (4)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)
E
4
Cody M/Cris M (14)
Randy/Tanner (11)
F
3
Jeremy/Barry (6)
Steve H/Scott (7)
G
8
Aaron/Jason (10)
Lynsey B/Carlos (15)
H
7
Denise M/ John G (2)
Lewis/Blaine (1)
I
3
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8)
Charles J/Randy (5)
J
1
Jeff M/ricky (4)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)
K
6
Jeremy/Barry (6)
Steve H/Scott (7)
L
3
Denise M/ John G (2)
Lewis/Blaine (1)
M
7
Jeff M/ricky (4)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)
N
5
Denise M/ John G (2)
Jeff M/ricky (4)
O
8
Denise M/ John G (2)
Denise M/ John G (2)
4
Jeff M/ricky (4)
Denise M/ John G (2)
(bye) (32)
John Davis/Chad B (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dennis Perry/Rainee (18)
(bye) (31)
John Davis/Chad B (16)
H
5
Lynsey B/Carlos (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Aaron/Jason (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Randy/Tanner (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Cody M/Cris M (14)
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19)
D
2
Dennis/David (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Glenn N/Luke N (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Braxton H/Brennan (9)
Dennis Perry/Rainee (18)
A
5
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17)
John Davis/Chad B (16)
6
Aaron/Jason (10)
Randy/Tanner (11)
5
Cody M/Cris M (14)
Dennis/David (13)
4
Glenn N/Luke N (12)
Braxton H/Brennan (9)
8
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17)
John Davis/Chad B (16)
J
8
Charles J/Randy (5)
Cody M/Cris M (14)
I
8
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8)
Dennis/David (13)
L
7
Steve H/Scott (7)
Braxton H/Brennan (9)
K
1
Jeremy/Barry (6)
Charles J/Randy (5)
2
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8)
Dennis/David (13)
8
Jeremy/Barry (6)
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8)
N
7
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)
Jeremy/Barry (6)
M
4
Lewis/Blaine (1)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)
2
Lewis/Blaine (1)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)
O
3
Jeff M/ricky (4)
Jeff M/ricky (4)

1st

  Denise M/ John G (2)

2nd

  Jeff M/ricky (4)

3rd

  Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3)

4th

  Lewis/Blaine (1)

5th

  Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8)

  Jeremy/Barry (6)

7th

  Charles J/Randy (5)

  Dennis/David (13)

9th

  John Davis/Chad B (16)

  Cody M/Cris M (14)

  Steve H/Scott (7)

  Braxton H/Brennan (9)

13th

  Aaron/Jason (10)

  Randy/Tanner (11)

  Glenn N/Luke N (12)

  Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17)

17th

  Lynsey B/Carlos (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Dennis Perry/Rainee (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Denise M/ John G (2) W vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) L 4 00:04

Elimination Final

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 3 01:18:22

Elimination Semi-final

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
Lewis/Blaine (1) L 2 15:37

Winners Final

Jeff M/ricky (4) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 8 52:06

Elimination 6

Jeremy/Barry (6) L vs.
Lewis/Blaine (1) W 4 12:20

Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W 7 12:24

Elimination 5

Charles J/Randy (5) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 2 17:04

Dennis/David (13) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 8 15:03

Winners Semi-finals

Lewis/Blaine (1) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 7 33:41

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 5 44:05

Elimination 4

Braxton H/Brennan (9) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 1 15:26

Cody M/Cris M (14) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 8 15:21

Dennis/David (13) W vs.
Steve H/Scott (7) L 7 28:57

John Davis/Chad B (16) L vs.
Charles J/Randy (5) W 8 14:22

Elimination 3

Braxton H/Brennan (9) W vs.
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) L 8 16:25

Dennis/David (13) W vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) L 4 16:52

John Davis/Chad B (16) W vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) L 6 12:55

Randy/Tanner (11) L vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) W 5 16:50

Winners 2

Charles J/Randy (5) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 1 29:58

Lewis/Blaine (1) W vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) L 3 17:48

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) L 6 29:28

Steve H/Scott (7) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 3 43:50

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Randy/Tanner (11) W 37:30

(bye) (23) L vs.
Braxton H/Brennan (9) W 35:44

(bye) (25) L vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) W 33:07

(bye) (27) L vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) W 43:39

(bye) (29) L vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) W 02:33

Dennis Perry/Rainee (18) L vs.
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) W 5 00:03

John Davis/Chad B (16) W vs.
Lynsey B/Carlos (15) L 5 22:28

Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19) L vs.
Dennis/David (13) W 2 14:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 35:47

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 35:47

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 35:47

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 35:47

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 35:47

(bye) (30) L vs.
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19) W 29:18

(bye) (32) L vs.
John Davis/Chad B (16) W 30:37

Dennis Perry/Rainee (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 45:56

Winners 1

Braxton H/Brennan (9) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 5 28:49

Charles J/Randy (5) W vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) L 7 36:38

Dennis/David (13) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 6 49:15

Lewis/Blaine (1) W vs.
Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) L 1 14:26

Lynsey B/Carlos (15) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 7 39:20

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) L 4 33:03

Randy/Tanner (11) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 3 30:09

Steve H/Scott (7) W vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) L 8 25:37

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Glenn N/Luke N (12) W 35:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Aaron/Jason (10) W 35:47

(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (8) W 35:47

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeremy/Barry (6) W 35:47

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jeff M/ricky (4) W 35:47

(bye) (31) L vs.
Denise M/ John G (2) W 35:47

Braxton H/Brennan (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 35:47

Charles J/Randy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:47

Dennis/David (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 35:47

Jake Tull/Todd Cotton (17) W vs.
John Davis/Chad B (16) L 1 23:48

Lewis/Blaine (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:47

Lynsey B/Carlos (15) W vs.
Dennis Perry/Rainee (18) L 2 38:19

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:47

Randy/Tanner (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 35:47

Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (19) L vs.
Cody M/Cris M (14) W 4 22:04

Steve H/Scott (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 35:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20