Vanocni Turnaj

Updated 6:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jaroslav Kmoníček
Jan Dobšíček
Tomáš Plevák
Lenka Vojáčková
Michal Ďurišík
Vašek Kašík
Karel Ďurač
Jiří Mašek
Petr Muller
Klára Bidlová
František Surma
David Šretr
Tereza Bidlová
Hájek Tomáš
Jakub Jiroušek
Karel Bidlo
Jaroslav Kmoníček
A
Lenka Vojáčková
Vašek Kašík
B
Jiří Mašek
Petr Muller
C
David Šretr
Hájek Tomáš
D
Karel Bidlo
Jaroslav Kmoníček
E
Vašek Kašík
David Šretr
F
Karel Bidlo
Vašek Kašík
G
Karel Bidlo
Karel Bidlo
Jiří Mašek
Karel Bidlo
Jan Dobšíček
Tomáš Plevák
Michal Ďurišík
Karel Ďurač
Klára Bidlová
František Surma
Tereza Bidlová
Jakub Jiroušek
Jan Dobšíček
D
Hájek Tomáš
Karel Ďurač
C
Petr Muller
František Surma
B
Jiří Mašek
Tereza Bidlová
A
Lenka Vojáčková
Hájek Tomáš
Karel Ďurač
Jiří Mašek
Lenka Vojáčková
Hájek Tomáš
E
Jaroslav Kmoníček
Jiří Mašek
F
David Šretr
Jaroslav Kmoníček
Jiří Mašek
Jiří Mašek
G
Vašek Kašík
Jiří Mašek

1st

  Karel Bidlo

2nd

  Jiří Mašek

3rd

  Vašek Kašík

4th

  Jaroslav Kmoníček

5th

  Hájek Tomáš

  David Šretr

7th

  Karel Ďurač

  Lenka Vojáčková

9th

  Jan Dobšíček

  Petr Muller

  František Surma

  Tereza Bidlová

13th

  Tomáš Plevák

  Michal Ďurišík

  Klára Bidlová

  Jakub Jiroušek

Final

Karel Bidlo W vs.
Jiří Mašek L 04:04

Elimination Final

Jiří Mašek W vs.
Vašek Kašík L 05:01

Elimination Semi-final

Jaroslav Kmoníček L vs.
Jiří Mašek W 04:26

Winners Final

Vašek Kašík L vs.
Karel Bidlo W 04:26

Elimination 4

Hájek Tomáš L vs.
Jaroslav Kmoníček W 05:49

Jiří Mašek W vs.
David Šretr L 05:14

Elimination 3

Hájek Tomáš W vs.
Karel Ďurač L 06:38

Jiří Mašek W vs.
Lenka Vojáčková L 05:59

Winners Semi-finals

David Šretr L vs.
Karel Bidlo W 06:25

Jaroslav Kmoníček L vs.
Vašek Kašík W 05:09

Elimination 2

František Surma L vs.
Jiří Mašek W 05:16

Jan Dobšíček L vs.
Hájek Tomáš W 05:26

Karel Ďurač W vs.
Petr Muller L 05:21

Tereza Bidlová L vs.
Lenka Vojáčková W 05:08

Elimination 1

Jan Dobšíček W vs.
Tomáš Plevák L 04:32

Klára Bidlová L vs.
František Surma W 06:03

Michal Ďurišík L vs.
Karel Ďurač W 07:13

Tereza Bidlová W vs.
Jakub Jiroušek L 05:00

Winners 1

Hájek Tomáš L vs.
Karel Bidlo W 05:35

Jaroslav Kmoníček W vs.
Lenka Vojáčková L 02:20

Petr Muller L vs.
David Šretr W 05:09

Vašek Kašík W vs.
Jiří Mašek L 03:35

Round 1

František Surma L vs.
David Šretr W 06:16

Jakub Jiroušek L vs.
Karel Bidlo W 04:56

Jaroslav Kmoníček W vs.
Jan Dobšíček L 05:02

Karel Ďurač L vs.
Jiří Mašek W 05:02

Michal Ďurišík L vs.
Vašek Kašík W 04:53

Petr Muller W vs.
Klára Bidlová L 06:36

Tereza Bidlová L vs.
Hájek Tomáš W 05:38

Tomáš Plevák L vs.
Lenka Vojáčková W 06:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20