FSMAO-WP Minor's Division Tournament

Updated 10:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd Rigle
(bye)
Chase Slomski
Laura Galinski
Melissa Jenkins
Lucy Carpiobran
(bye)
Mario Pacheco
Jessica Beck
(bye)
Bailey Rigle
Bob Topper
Francisco Cabrera
Everett Ledman
(bye)
Armando Gamboa
Todd Rigle
A
Chase Slomski
Lucy Carpiobran
B
Mario Pacheco
Jessica Beck
C
Bob Topper
Francisco Cabrera
D
Armando Gamboa
Todd Rigle
E
Lucy Carpiobran
Jessica Beck
F
Francisco Cabrera
Todd Rigle
G
Jessica Beck
Jessica Beck
Francisco Cabrera
Francisco Cabrera
Jessica Beck
Francisco Cabrera
(bye)
Laura Galinski
Melissa Jenkins
(bye)
(bye)
Bailey Rigle
Everett Ledman
(bye)
Laura Galinski
D
Armando Gamboa
Melissa Jenkins
C
Bob Topper
Bailey Rigle
B
Mario Pacheco
Everett Ledman
A
Chase Slomski
Laura Galinski
Bob Topper
Bailey Rigle
Everett Ledman
Bob Topper
E
Lucy Carpiobran
Bailey Rigle
F
Francisco Cabrera
Bob Topper
Francisco Cabrera
Francisco Cabrera
G
Todd Rigle
Francisco Cabrera

1st

  Francisco Cabrera

2nd

  Jessica Beck

3rd

  Todd Rigle

4th

  Bob Topper

5th

  Lucy Carpiobran

  Bailey Rigle

7th

  Laura Galinski

  Everett Ledman

9th

  Armando Gamboa

  Melissa Jenkins

  Mario Pacheco

  Chase Slomski

Final - Match 2

Francisco Cabrera W vs.
Jessica Beck L 00:05

Final

Jessica Beck L vs.
Francisco Cabrera W 36:26

Elimination Final

Francisco Cabrera W vs.
Todd Rigle L 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Bob Topper L vs.
Francisco Cabrera W 15:19

Winners Final

Todd Rigle L vs.
Jessica Beck W 19:31

Elimination 4

Bailey Rigle L vs.
Francisco Cabrera W 21:35

Bob Topper W vs.
Lucy Carpiobran L 22:17

Elimination 3

Bailey Rigle W vs.
Everett Ledman L 32:46

Laura Galinski L vs.
Bob Topper W 28:54

Winners Semi-finals

Jessica Beck W vs.
Francisco Cabrera L 17:28

Todd Rigle W vs.
Lucy Carpiobran L 27:01

Elimination 2

Bailey Rigle W vs.
Mario Pacheco L 00:05

Everett Ledman W vs.
Chase Slomski L 34:28

Laura Galinski W vs.
Armando Gamboa L 20:25

Melissa Jenkins L vs.
Bob Topper W 21:49

Winners 1

Francisco Cabrera W vs.
Armando Gamboa L 23:52

Jessica Beck W vs.
Bob Topper L 27:52

Lucy Carpiobran W vs.
Mario Pacheco L 00:12

Todd Rigle W vs.
Chase Slomski L 19:00

Round 1

Bailey Rigle L vs.
Bob Topper W 23:05

Chase Slomski W vs.
Laura Galinski L 44:44

Francisco Cabrera W vs.
Everett Ledman L 30:29

Melissa Jenkins L vs.
Lucy Carpiobran W 48:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20