FCP East Side Deli 11/21

Updated 12:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erik Graciosa
(bye)
Ken Martin
Embryon
David Morell
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
Ghostbusters
Lex Albrandt
Stacey Moritz
Metallica
John "Hambone" Hartman
Noah Davis
The Shadow
Chris Rhodes
James "COW" Adamson
Ghostbusters
Brooke Borcherding
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
Embryon
Tim Klaus
Dana Valatka
Metallica
Mathew Peterson
Jason Burton
Ghostbusters
Maria Reader
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard
Spiderman
Bill Lascher
Emma Eichhorn
The Shadow
JohnNils Olson
Kris "Kristofu" Fast
Junkyard
Leslie Martin
Ben Pownall
Spiderman
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff
Chris "Dast" Perlot
The Shadow
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Eric Hill
Junkyard
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone
(bye)
Nathan Stellhorn
Erik Graciosa
A
The Shadow
David Morell
Lex Albrandt
B
The Shadow
Stacey Moritz
Chris Rhodes
C
Ghostbusters
Brooke Borcherding
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
D
Ghostbusters
Dana Valatka
Maria Reader
E
Junkyard
Bill Lascher
JohnNils Olson
F
Embryon
Kris "Kristofu" Fast
Ben Pownall
G
Metallica
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone
H
Metallica
Nathan Stellhorn
Erik Graciosa
I
Metallica
Lex Albrandt
Chris Rhodes
J
Ghostbusters
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
Bill Lascher
K
Ghostbusters
JohnNils Olson
Chris "Dast" Perlot
L
Embryon
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone
Erik Graciosa
M
Ghostbusters
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
JohnNils Olson
N
The Shadow
Chris "Dast" Perlot
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
O
Junkyard
JohnNils Olson
JohnNils Olson
Metallica
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
JohnNils Olson
(bye)
Ken Martin
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
Embryon
John "Hambone" Hartman
Noah Davis
Metallica
James "COW" Adamson
Tim Klaus
Spiderman
Mathew Peterson
Jason Burton
Embryon
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard
Emma Eichhorn
Ghostbusters
Leslie Martin
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff
Embryon
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Eric Hill
(bye)
Ken Martin
H
Spiderman
Nathan Stellhorn
John "Hambone" Hartman
G
The Shadow
Ben Pownall
Noah Davis
F
Embryon
Kris "Kristofu" Fast
Mathew Peterson
E
The Shadow
Maria Reader
Jason Burton
D
Junkyard
Dana Valatka
Emma Eichhorn
C
Metallica
Brooke Borcherding
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
B
Spiderman
Stacey Moritz
Eric Hill
A
Ghostbusters
David Morell
Ken Martin
Spiderman
John "Hambone" Hartman
Kris "Kristofu" Fast
The Shadow
Mathew Peterson
Dana Valatka
Embryon
Brooke Borcherding
Stacey Moritz
Junkyard
David Morell
Ken Martin
J
Metallica
Chris Rhodes
Mathew Peterson
I
Metallica
Lex Albrandt
Dana Valatka
L
Embryon
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone
David Morell
K
Junkyard
Bill Lascher
Ken Martin
Junkyard
Mathew Peterson
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone
Metallica
David Morell
Ken Martin
N
Ghostbusters
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone
M
The Shadow
Erik Graciosa
Ken Martin
The Shadow
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone
Ken Martin
O
The Shadow
John "Big Fudge" Fujita
John "Big Fudge" Fujita

1st

  JohnNils Olson

2nd

  John "Big Fudge" Fujita

3rd

  Ken Martin

4th

  Daniel "Embyrone" Rone

5th

  Chris "Dast" Perlot

  Erik Graciosa

7th

  Mathew Peterson

  David Morell

9th

  Chris Rhodes

  Lex Albrandt

  Dana Valatka

  Bill Lascher

13th

  John "Hambone" Hartman

  Kris "Kristofu" Fast

  Brooke Borcherding

  Stacey Moritz

17th

  Nathan Stellhorn

  Ben Pownall

  Noah Davis

  Maria Reader

  Jason Burton

  Emma Eichhorn

  Zoe "Legs" Vrabel

  Eric Hill

25th

  Greg "GRAG" Dunlap

  James "COW" Adamson

  Tim Klaus

  Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard

  Leslie Martin

  Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff

Final

JohnNils Olson W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Metallica 09:25

Elimination Final

Ken Martin L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W The Shadow 12:05

Elimination Semi-final

Ken Martin W vs.
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone L The Shadow 10:44

Winners Final

John "Big Fudge" Fujita L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Junkyard 08:39

Elimination 6

Daniel "Embyrone" Rone W vs.
Erik Graciosa L The Shadow 07:36

Ken Martin W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Ghostbusters 11:00

Elimination 5

Daniel "Embyrone" Rone W vs.
David Morell L Metallica 10:40

Ken Martin W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Junkyard 07:43

Winners Semi-finals

Erik Graciosa L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W Ghostbusters 15:24

JohnNils Olson W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L The Shadow 10:12

Elimination 4

Dana Valatka L vs.
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone W Embryon 09:54

David Morell W vs.
Bill Lascher L Junkyard 09:44

Ken Martin W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Metallica 13:55

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Metallica 09:10

Elimination 3

Dana Valatka W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Embryon 06:01

Ken Martin W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Spiderman 25:23

Kris "Kristofu" Fast L vs.
Mathew Peterson W The Shadow 09:38

Stacey Moritz L vs.
David Morell W Junkyard 13:05

Winners 2

Bill Lascher L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Ghostbusters 08:00

Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone L Embryon 07:55

Chris Rhodes L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W Ghostbusters 10:04

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Metallica 16:08

Elimination 2

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Metallica 09:51

Eric Hill L vs.
David Morell W Ghostbusters 13:14

Jason Burton L vs.
Dana Valatka W Junkyard 14:13

John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Ben Pownall L The Shadow 10:08

Ken Martin W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Spiderman 16:31

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Maria Reader L The Shadow 09:21

Noah Davis L vs.
Kris "Kristofu" Fast W Embryon 11:57

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Spiderman 16:58

Elimination 1

Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Leslie Martin L Ghostbusters 09:41

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Embryon 05:59

Jason Burton W vs.
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L Embryon 06:16

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Embryon 12:52

Noah Davis W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Metallica 10:03

Tim Klaus L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Spiderman 15:36

Winners 1

Ben Pownall L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Metallica 10:04

Chris Rhodes W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Ghostbusters 11:48

Daniel "Embyrone" Rone W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Metallica 13:36

Erik Graciosa W vs.
David Morell L The Shadow 10:25

John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Dana Valatka L Ghostbusters 06:14

JohnNils Olson W vs.
Kris "Kristofu" Fast L Embryon 07:21

Lex Albrandt W vs.
Stacey Moritz L The Shadow 06:21

Maria Reader L vs.
Bill Lascher W Junkyard 21:53

Round 1

Ben Pownall W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Spiderman 20:06

Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L The Shadow 15:25

Dana Valatka W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Metallica 11:51

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
JohnNils Olson W The Shadow 05:58

Eric Hill L vs.
Daniel "Embyrone" Rone W Junkyard 15:54

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Lex Albrandt W Ghostbusters 08:28

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Ghostbusters 11:39

Jason Burton L vs.
Maria Reader W Ghostbusters 07:31

John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Tim Klaus L Embryon 11:32

Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
Bill Lascher W Spiderman 11:28

Ken Martin L vs.
David Morell W Embryon 10:03

Kris "Kristofu" Fast W vs.
Leslie Martin L Junkyard 19:51

Noah Davis L vs.
Chris Rhodes W The Shadow 09:15

Stacey Moritz W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Metallica 10:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20