Final
49 // 78 Chip Brown & Brandon W W vs.
60 // 86 Mike W & Jim Culver L 5 12:04
Elimination Final
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W L vs.
60 // 86 Mike W & Jim Culver W 3 14:26
Elimination Semi-final
19 // 90 Mike H & Steve D L vs.
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W W 6 13:47
Winners Final
49 // 78 Chip Brown & Brandon W W vs.
60 // 86 Mike W & Jim Culver L 3 15:50
Elimination 6
19 // 90 Mike H & Steve D W vs.
36 // 39 Mike Brown & Shannon L 4 14:18
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W W vs.
14 // 96 Sammy D & Jeff Moffett L 3 14:57
Elimination 5
19 // 90 Mike H & Steve D W vs.
67 // 83 Larry C & Doug L 3 13:55
3 // 71 Eric H & Danny Powers L vs.
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W W 6 20:48
Winners Semi-finals
49 // 78 Chip Brown & Brandon W W vs.
14 // 96 Sammy D & Jeff Moffett L 6 12:29
60 // 86 Mike W & Jim Culver W vs.
36 // 39 Mike Brown & Shannon L 08:43
Elimination 4
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W W vs.
30 // 50 Kyle G & Tony O L 5 29:57
3 // 71 Eric H & Danny Powers W vs.
34 // 58 Scott Kurtz & Aj L 3 10:11
67 // 83 Larry C & Doug W vs.
29 // 48 Shane M & Mike Bennett L 20:33
98 Ryan B L vs.
19 // 90 Mike H & Steve D W 5 11:46
Elimination 3
20 // 61 Jeff Maxim & Lowell Patterson L vs.
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W W 5 10:17
67 // 83 Larry C & Doug W vs.
63 // 77 Jennifer H & Brandon H L 11:14
82 // 88 Jay F & Billy G L vs.
3 // 71 Eric H & Danny Powers W 5 09:50
98 Ryan B W vs.
18 // 33 Alan G & Denny E L 4 31:02
Winners 2
19 // 90 Mike H & Steve D L vs.
14 // 96 Sammy D & Jeff Moffett W 13:32
29 // 48 Shane M & Mike Bennett L vs.
49 // 78 Chip Brown & Brandon W W 6 13:36
30 // 50 Kyle G & Tony O L vs.
60 // 86 Mike W & Jim Culver W 08:47
34 // 58 Scott Kurtz & Aj L vs.
36 // 39 Mike Brown & Shannon W 3 13:37
Elimination 2
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W W vs.
46 // 66 Sherry Brown & Dunc L 4 09:08
21 // 40 David Doerner & Rachel M L vs.
98 Ryan B W 4 13:07
Winners 1
19 // 90 Mike H & Steve D W vs.
3 // 71 Eric H & Danny Powers L 4 13:37
20 // 61 Jeff Maxim & Lowell Patterson L vs.
49 // 78 Chip Brown & Brandon W W 3 09:40
29 // 48 Shane M & Mike Bennett W vs.
46 // 66 Sherry Brown & Dunc L 3 13:20
30 // 50 Kyle G & Tony O W vs.
63 // 77 Jennifer H & Brandon H L 17:37
34 // 58 Scott Kurtz & Aj W vs.
18 // 33 Alan G & Denny E L 6 11:42
36 // 39 Mike Brown & Shannon W vs.
98 Ryan B L 6 12:57
67 // 83 Larry C & Doug L vs.
60 // 86 Mike W & Jim Culver W 4 08:39
82 // 88 Jay F & Billy G L vs.
14 // 96 Sammy D & Jeff Moffett W 12:28
Round 1
36 // 39 Mike Brown & Shannon W vs.
2 // 87 Cl Thomas & Derek W L 5 12:33
46 // 66 Sherry Brown & Dunc W vs.
21 // 40 David Doerner & Rachel M L 11:22