Final - Match 2
James Brown // Malachi Cade W vs.
Cody Henderson // Jamie Mayes L Board3 00:05
Final
Cody Henderson // Jamie Mayes L vs.
James Brown // Malachi Cade W Board2 24:39
Elimination Final
James Brown // Malachi Cade W vs.
Jeff Henry // Rodney Mefford L Board5 07:40
Elimination Semi-final
James Brown // Malachi Cade W vs.
John Jones // Steve Garvie L Board5 18:48
Winners Final
Jeff Henry // Rodney Mefford L vs.
Cody Henderson // Jamie Mayes W Board8 11:43
Elimination 6
Don Singleton // Henry (Jr) Thacker L vs.
James Brown // Malachi Cade W Board3 10:23
Donnie Fannin // Trevor Queen L vs.
John Jones // Steve Garvie W Board6 09:22
Elimination 5
Don Singleton // Henry (Jr) Thacker W vs.
George Bradley // Jeff Hall L Board2 06:54
Jim Riley // Phil Spence L vs.
Donnie Fannin // Trevor Queen W Board4 12:13
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Henderson // Jamie Mayes W vs.
James Brown // Malachi Cade L Board7 20:09
John Jones // Steve Garvie L vs.
Jeff Henry // Rodney Mefford W Board4 09:00
Elimination 4
Allen Bradley // Brandon Kamer L vs.
Donnie Fannin // Trevor Queen W Board2 11:33
Chris Meeks // Tanner Neal L vs.
Don Singleton // Henry (Jr) Thacker W Board3 13:10
George Bradley // Jeff Hall W vs.
Josh Murphy // Wes Barnett L Board5 12:55
Jim Riley // Phil Spence W vs.
Andy Clare // Phillip Bradley L Board4 21:42
Elimination 3
Blaine Scott // Carolyn Powell L vs.
Jim Riley // Phil Spence W Board1 19:08
Chris Hickman // Christy Clare L vs.
George Bradley // Jeff Hall W Board8 11:42
Chris Meeks // Tanner Neal W vs.
Brody Queen // Curtis Brown L Board6 11:32
Danny Duncan // Johnathon Brewer L vs.
Allen Bradley // Brandon Kamer W Board5 13:23
Winners 2
Don Singleton // Henry (Jr) Thacker L vs.
Jeff Henry // Rodney Mefford W Board3 14:10
Donnie Fannin // Trevor Queen L vs.
Cody Henderson // Jamie Mayes W Board7 11:56
James Brown // Malachi Cade W vs.
Andy Clare // Phillip Bradley L Board2 21:12
John Jones // Steve Garvie W vs.
Josh Murphy // Wes Barnett L Board8 12:35
Elimination 2
Brian Hutchison // Michael Carter L vs.
Allen Bradley // Brandon Kamer W Board6 06:09
Corey Hall // Patrick Bays L vs.
Chris Hickman // Christy Clare W Board5 14:17
Devon Duncan // Jasper Gilkerson L vs.
Blaine Scott // Carolyn Powell W Board1 16:11
Foster Queen // Zack Davis L vs.
Chris Meeks // Tanner Neal W Board6 08:44
Jason Highfield // Mike Hayner L vs.
George Bradley // Jeff Hall W Board4 07:49
Mike Farmer // Nate Reynolds L vs.
Jim Riley // Phil Spence W Board7 07:41
Winners 1
Allen Bradley // Brandon Kamer L vs.
John Jones // Steve Garvie W Board5 09:25
Andy Clare // Phillip Bradley W vs.
Chris Meeks // Tanner Neal L Board2 16:39
Brody Queen // Curtis Brown L vs.
James Brown // Malachi Cade W Board2 08:31
Cody Henderson // Jamie Mayes W vs.
Chris Hickman // Christy Clare L Board6 09:33
Danny Duncan // Johnathon Brewer L vs.
Josh Murphy // Wes Barnett W Board6 11:13
George Bradley // Jeff Hall L vs.
Donnie Fannin // Trevor Queen W Board4 13:48
Jeff Henry // Rodney Mefford W vs.
Blaine Scott // Carolyn Powell L Board1 06:53
Jim Riley // Phil Spence L vs.
Don Singleton // Henry (Jr) Thacker W Board7 09:27
Round 1
Brian Hutchison // Michael Carter L vs.
Andy Clare // Phillip Bradley W Board5 09:15
Cody Henderson // Jamie Mayes W vs.
Mike Farmer // Nate Reynolds L Board3 09:49
Don Singleton // Henry (Jr) Thacker W vs.
Corey Hall // Patrick Bays L Board4 14:45
Donnie Fannin // Trevor Queen W vs.
Devon Duncan // Jasper Gilkerson L Board7 13:57
Jeff Henry // Rodney Mefford W vs.
Jason Highfield // Mike Hayner L Board1 19:54
John Jones // Steve Garvie W vs.
Foster Queen // Zack Davis L Board8 14:01