ACO Cornhole Madness Frenchlick Singles 3/18/17

Updated 5:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Mathis (1)
(bye) (16)
Charlie Enlow (9) 1
2
Charlie Lemond (8) 21
Johnathan Garloch (5) 21
4
Aaron Burris (12) 18
(bye) (13)
Randy Johnson (4)
Mike Miles (3)
(bye) (14)
Cody Englert (11) 17
1
TJ Miller (6) 21
Steve Smith (7) 21
3
Lizzy Mathis (10) 3
(bye) (15)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1) 21
A
3
Charlie Lemond (8)
Johnathan Garloch (5) 21
B
4
Randy Johnson (4) 8
Mike Miles (3) 8
C
1
TJ Miller (6) 21
Steve Smith (7) 21
D
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 10
Terry Mathis (1) 21
E
2
Johnathan Garloch (5) 19
TJ Miller (6) 21
F
1
Steve Smith (7) 11
Terry Mathis (1) 21
G
4
TJ Miller (6) 3
Terry Mathis (1) 21
2
TJ Miller (6) 18
Terry Mathis (1)
(bye) (16)
Charlie Enlow (9)
Aaron Burris (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Cody Englert (11)
Lizzy Mathis (10)
(bye) (15)
Charlie Enlow (9) 2
D
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 21
Aaron Burris (12) 21
C
3
Mike Miles (3) 16
Cody Englert (11) 4
B
4
Randy Johnson (4) 21
Lizzy Mathis (10)
A
3
Charlie Lemond (8) 21
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 21
1
Aaron Burris (12) 20
Randy Johnson (4) 12
3
Charlie Lemond (8) 21
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 21
E
3
Johnathan Garloch (5) 13
Charlie Lemond (8) 10
F
2
Steve Smith (7) 21
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 9
4
Steve Smith (7) 21
Steve Smith (7) 17
G
3
TJ Miller (6) 21
TJ Miller (6)

1st

  Terry Mathis (1)

2nd

  TJ Miller (6)

3rd

  Steve Smith (7)

4th

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)

5th

  Johnathan Garloch (5)

  Charlie Lemond (8)

7th

   Aaron Burris (12)

  Randy Johnson (4)

9th

  Charlie Enlow (9)

  Mike Miles (3)

  Cody Englert (11)

  Lizzy Mathis (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (6) 18 L 2 14:36

Elimination Final

Steve Smith (7) 17 L vs.
TJ Miller (6) 21 W 3 20:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 9 L vs.
Steve Smith (7) 21 W 4 18:34

Winners Final

Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (6) 3 L 4 13:14

Elimination 4

Charlie Lemond (8) 10 L vs.
Steve Smith (7) 21 W 2 17:11

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Johnathan Garloch (5) 13 L 3 20:04

Elimination 3

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Aaron Burris (12) 20 L 1 26:36

Randy Johnson (4) 12 L vs.
Charlie Lemond (8) 21 W 3 14:28

Winners Semi-finals

Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
Johnathan Garloch (5) 19 L 2 20:29

TJ Miller (6) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (7) 11 L 1 17:43

Elimination 2

Aaron Burris (12) 21 W vs.
Mike Miles (3) 16 L 3 19:55

Charlie Enlow (9) 2 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 21 W 2 10:53

Cody Englert (11) 4 L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) 21 W 4 12:57

Lizzy Mathis (10) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (8) 21 W 3 10:43

Elimination 1

Aaron Burris (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 35:49

(bye) (14) L vs.
Cody Englert (11) W 27:03

(bye) (16) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (9) W 23:03

Lizzy Mathis (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 23:23

Winners 1

Johnathan Garloch (5) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (4) 8 L 4 17:17

Mike Miles (3) 8 L vs.
TJ Miller (6) 21 W 1 12:31

Steve Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) 10 L 2 14:29

Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
Charlie Lemond (8) L 3 08:15

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) W 12:08

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 12:08

Charlie Enlow (9) 1 L vs.
Charlie Lemond (8) 21 W 2 10:47

Cody Englert (11) 17 L vs.
TJ Miller (6) 21 W 1 14:39

Johnathan Garloch (5) 21 W vs.
Aaron Burris (12) 18 L 4 23:19

Mike Miles (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 12:08

Steve Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Lizzy Mathis (10) 3 L 3 10:43

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 12:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20