Blind 2

Updated 8:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tink A Eugene
(bye)
Greg C Carl C
Board 3
David H D Adams
Troy Keith C
Board 6
Deanna Tina
Chad Ralph
Board 5
Peewee
Stephen C Mike W
Board 1
Jess Jimmy C
Red Dee
Board 4
Bobby B Jordan
Mike S Aston
Board 7
Mike P Third
Katie Tony
Board 2
Matt D Adrian
Tink A Eugene
A
Board 6
Greg C Carl C
Troy Keith C
B
Board 2
Chad Ralph
Jess Jimmy C
C
Board 1
Red Dee
Mike P Third
D
Board 7
Matt D Adrian
Tink A Eugene
E
Board 3
Chad Ralph
Jess Jimmy C
F
Board 6
Mike P Third
Chad Ralph
G
Board 1
Mike P Third
Chad Ralph
Board 2
Jess Jimmy C
Chad Ralph
(bye)
David H D Adams
Deanna Tina
Board 4
Peewee
Stephen C Mike W
Board 5
Bobby B Jordan
Mike S Aston
Board 3
Katie Tony
David H D Adams
D
Board 7
Matt D Adrian
Peewee
C
Board 5
Red Dee
Stephen C Mike W
B
Board 4
Troy Keith C
Mike S Aston
A
Board 2
Greg C Carl C
Matt D Adrian
Board 6
Peewee
Stephen C Mike W
Board 2
Mike S Aston
Matt D Adrian
E
Board 5
Tink A Eugene
Stephen C Mike W
F
Board 7
Jess Jimmy C
Tink A Eugene
Board 4
Jess Jimmy C
Jess Jimmy C
G
Board 3
Mike P Third
Jess Jimmy C

1st

  Chad Ralph

2nd

  Jess Jimmy C

3rd

  Mike P Third

4th

  Tink A Eugene

5th

  Matt D Adrian

  Stephen C Mike W

7th

  Peewee

  Mike S Aston

9th

  David H D Adams

  Red Dee

  Troy Keith C

  Greg C Carl C

13th

  Deanna Tina

  Bobby B Jordan

  Katie Tony

Final

Chad Ralph W vs.
Jess Jimmy C L Board 2 00:03

Elimination Final

Jess Jimmy C W vs.
Mike P Third L Board 3 51:11

Elimination Semi-final

Tink A Eugene L vs.
Jess Jimmy C W Board 4 14:49

Winners Final

Chad Ralph W vs.
Mike P Third L Board 1 14:58

Elimination 4

Matt D Adrian L vs.
Tink A Eugene W Board 5 15:12

Stephen C Mike W L vs.
Jess Jimmy C W Board 7 23:29

Elimination 3

Matt D Adrian W vs.
Peewee L Board 6 12:53

Stephen C Mike W W vs.
Mike S Aston L Board 2 15:53

Winners Semi-finals

Jess Jimmy C L vs.
Mike P Third W Board 6 15:40

Tink A Eugene L vs.
Chad Ralph W Board 3 14:31

Elimination 2

David H D Adams L vs.
Matt D Adrian W Board 7 15:43

Mike S Aston W vs.
Greg C Carl C L Board 2 15:09

Peewee W vs.
Red Dee L Board 5 11:15

Stephen C Mike W W vs.
Troy Keith C L Board 4 13:38

Elimination 1

Deanna Tina L vs.
Peewee W Board 4 22:20

Mike S Aston W vs.
Katie Tony L Board 3 12:46

Stephen C Mike W W vs.
Bobby B Jordan L Board 5 18:23

Winners 1

Jess Jimmy C W vs.
Red Dee L Board 1 14:09

Mike P Third W vs.
Matt D Adrian L Board 7 13:45

Tink A Eugene W vs.
Greg C Carl C L Board 6 17:45

Troy Keith C L vs.
Chad Ralph W Board 2 13:22

Round 1

Chad Ralph W vs.
Peewee L Board 5 13:03

Greg C Carl C W vs.
David H D Adams L Board 3 09:17

Katie Tony L vs.
Matt D Adrian W Board 2 09:19

Mike S Aston L vs.
Mike P Third W Board 7 11:02

Red Dee W vs.
Bobby B Jordan L Board 4 12:11

Stephen C Mike W L vs.
Jess Jimmy C W Board 1 18:38

Troy Keith C W vs.
Deanna Tina L Board 6 09:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20