Final
Ian Makovec/Jake Tyznik W vs.
Ben Ives/Jeremy Anderson L Board 5 51:13
Elimination Final
Nick Storck/Dan Lindberg L vs.
Ben Ives/Jeremy Anderson W Board 1 33:52
Elimination Semi-final
Nick Storck/Dan Lindberg W vs.
Bryan Montag/Homer L Board 5 16:22
Winners Final
Ben Ives/Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Ian Makovec/Jake Tyznik W Board 4 46:41
Elimination 6
Kory Fleischman/Barb Poncek L vs.
Bryan Montag/Homer W Board 1 31:42
Nick Storck/Dan Lindberg W vs.
Sam Jourdan/Dana Turgeon L Board 5 21:54
Elimination 5
Michelle Smith/Jake Zarda L vs.
Kory Fleischman/Barb Poncek W Board 5 27:49
Neil Knoblock/Brandon Clark L vs.
Nick Storck/Dan Lindberg W Board 4 35:24
Winners Semi-finals
Bryan Montag/Homer L vs.
Ben Ives/Jeremy Anderson W 21:55
Ian Makovec/Jake Tyznik W vs.
Sam Jourdan/Dana Turgeon L 30:42
Elimination 4
Bill Holden/Tyler Joanis L vs.
Kory Fleischman/Barb Poncek W 29:01
Chris Cortright/Matt Kieper L vs.
Michelle Smith/Jake Zarda W Board 5 42:37
Dylan Bornheimer/Dustin Harder L vs.
Neil Knoblock/Brandon Clark W Board 1 43:44
Jesse Robers/Angela Harder L vs.
Nick Storck/Dan Lindberg W Board 4 36:04
Elimination 3
Chris Cortright/Matt Kieper W vs.
Bill Andres/Scott McKenna L 19:13
Chris Rehwinkel/Jim Schreiner L vs.
Dylan Bornheimer/Dustin Harder W 19:38
Frosty/Morgan Witteman L vs.
Jesse Robers/Angela Harder W 37:10
Nikki Elsholz/Robert Butler L vs.
Bill Holden/Tyler Joanis W Board 1 23:27
Winners 2
Bryan Montag/Homer W vs.
Nick Storck/Dan Lindberg L Board 1 17:35
Kory Fleischman/Barb Poncek L vs.
Ian Makovec/Jake Tyznik W Board 5 24:43
Neil Knoblock/Brandon Clark L vs.
Ben Ives/Jeremy Anderson W 22:56
Sam Jourdan/Dana Turgeon W vs.
Michelle Smith/Jake Zarda L Board 4 17:40
Elimination 2
Chris Cortright/Matt Kieper W vs.
Ted Heidschmidt/Sarah Schreiner L 21:02
Chris Rehwinkel/Jim Schreiner W vs.
Tyler Butler/Brandon Richling L 35:33
Missy Kieper/Malarie Montag L vs.
Bill Holden/Tyler Joanis W 34:01
Winners 1
Ben Ives/Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Ted Heidschmidt/Sarah Schreiner L 24:34
Bill Andres/Scott McKenna L vs.
Neil Knoblock/Brandon Clark W Board 4 20:47
Bill Holden/Tyler Joanis L vs.
Bryan Montag/Homer W 20:10
Dylan Bornheimer/Dustin Harder L vs.
Sam Jourdan/Dana Turgeon W 19:19
Frosty/Morgan Witteman L vs.
Ian Makovec/Jake Tyznik W 22:22
Jesse Robers/Angela Harder L vs.
Kory Fleischman/Barb Poncek W Board 4 20:52
Nikki Elsholz/Robert Butler L vs.
Nick Storck/Dan Lindberg W Board 5 24:08
Tyler Butler/Brandon Richling L vs.
Michelle Smith/Jake Zarda W Board 1 25:58
Round 1
Chris Rehwinkel/Jim Schreiner L vs.
Bryan Montag/Homer W 15:23
Kory Fleischman/Barb Poncek W vs.
Chris Cortright/Matt Kieper L 31:45
Tyler Butler/Brandon Richling W vs.
Missy Kieper/Malarie Montag L Board 1 18:36