ACO Maize Craze - Selma Singles

Updated 3:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dale Tanner (1)
(bye) (16)
Jacob Jones (9)
3
David Dodson (8)
Scott Debruhl (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
David Horton (4)
Keith Toler (3)
(bye) (14)
Jamie Hargrave (11)
2
Dustin Johnson (6)
TJ Russell (7)
4
Joseph Sweigart (10)
(bye) (15)
Chris Clark (2)
Dale Tanner (1)
A
3
David Dodson (8)
Scott Debruhl (5)
B
1
David Horton (4)
Keith Toler (3)
C
2
Dustin Johnson (6)
TJ Russell (7)
D
4
Chris Clark (2)
Dale Tanner (1)
E
3
Scott Debruhl (5)
Keith Toler (3)
F
1
Chris Clark (2)
Dale Tanner (1)
G
1
Chris Clark (2)
Dale Tanner (1)
2
Chris Clark (2)
Chris Clark (2)
4
Dale Tanner (1)
Dale Tanner (1)
(bye) (16)
Jacob Jones (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jamie Hargrave (11)
Joseph Sweigart (10)
(bye) (15)
Jacob Jones (9)
D
2
TJ Russell (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Dustin Johnson (6)
Jamie Hargrave (11)
B
1
David Horton (4)
Joseph Sweigart (10)
A
4
David Dodson (8)
TJ Russell (7)
2
Dustin Johnson (6)
David Horton (4)
3
Joseph Sweigart (10)
Dustin Johnson (6)
E
4
Scott Debruhl (5)
David Horton (4)
F
2
Keith Toler (3)
Scott Debruhl (5)
3
Keith Toler (3)
Scott Debruhl (5)
G
2
Chris Clark (2)
Chris Clark (2)

1st

  Dale Tanner (1)

2nd

  Chris Clark (2)

3rd

  Scott Debruhl (5)

4th

  Keith Toler (3)

5th

  Dustin Johnson (6)

  David Horton (4)

7th

  TJ Russell (7)

  Joseph Sweigart (10)

9th

  Jacob Jones (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Jamie Hargrave (11)

  David Dodson (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Chris Clark (2) L vs.
Dale Tanner (1) W 4 00:04

Final

Dale Tanner (1) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 2 24:40

Elimination Final

Scott Debruhl (5) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Debruhl (5) W vs.
Keith Toler (3) L 3 10:59

Winners Final

Dale Tanner (1) W vs.
Chris Clark (2) L 1 11:58

Elimination 4

David Horton (4) L vs.
Keith Toler (3) W 2 21:11

Dustin Johnson (6) L vs.
Scott Debruhl (5) W 4 04:44

Elimination 3

David Horton (4) W vs.
Joseph Sweigart (10) L 3 11:38

TJ Russell (7) L vs.
Dustin Johnson (6) W 2 13:30

Winners Semi-finals

Dale Tanner (1) W vs.
Scott Debruhl (5) L 3 08:07

Keith Toler (3) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 1 09:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dustin Johnson (6) W 46:04

Jacob Jones (9) L vs.
TJ Russell (7) W 2 06:34

Jamie Hargrave (11) L vs.
David Horton (4) W 1 13:16

Joseph Sweigart (10) W vs.
David Dodson (8) L 4 12:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 24:04

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jamie Hargrave (11) W 33:32

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jacob Jones (9) W 42:04

Joseph Sweigart (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:26

Winners 1

Dale Tanner (1) W vs.
David Dodson (8) L 3 10:15

Keith Toler (3) W vs.
Dustin Johnson (6) L 2 12:25

Scott Debruhl (5) W vs.
David Horton (4) L 1 10:15

TJ Russell (7) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 4 11:33

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
David Horton (4) W 24:04

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 24:04

Dale Tanner (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:04

Jacob Jones (9) L vs.
David Dodson (8) W 3 17:43

Jamie Hargrave (11) L vs.
Dustin Johnson (6) W 2 08:51

Keith Toler (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 24:04

Scott Debruhl (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 24:04

TJ Russell (7) W vs.
Joseph Sweigart (10) L 4 13:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20