2/21

Updated 10:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Connie // Diane Schultz
(bye)
Bylina // Carl
Kevin Rego // Skinhead
Kamrin// Shelly
(bye)
(bye)
Josh S // Tracey
Bobby Boltz // John J
(bye)
Bill N // Chris Nichols
Dietrich // Gary
Billie // Derek
Amanda Johnson // Ed
(bye)
Tony// Joe Stempo
Connie // Diane Schultz
A
Kevin Rego // Skinhead
Kamrin// Shelly
B
Josh S // Tracey
Bobby Boltz // John J
C
Bill N // Chris Nichols
Amanda Johnson // Ed
D
Tony// Joe Stempo
Kevin Rego // Skinhead
E
Josh S // Tracey
Bill N // Chris Nichols
F
Tony// Joe Stempo
Josh S // Tracey
G
Bill N // Chris Nichols
Josh S // Tracey
Bill N // Chris Nichols
Josh S // Tracey
(bye)
Bylina // Carl
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dietrich // Gary
Billie // Derek
(bye)
Bylina // Carl
D
Amanda Johnson // Ed
(bye)
C
Bobby Boltz // John J
Dietrich // Gary
B
Kamrin// Shelly
Billie // Derek
A
Connie // Diane Schultz
Bylina // Carl
Bobby Boltz // John J
Kamrin// Shelly
Connie // Diane Schultz
Bylina // Carl
E
Kevin Rego // Skinhead
Connie // Diane Schultz
F
Tony// Joe Stempo
Bylina // Carl
Connie // Diane Schultz
Bylina // Carl
G
Bill N // Chris Nichols
Bill N // Chris Nichols

1st

  Josh S // Tracey

2nd

  Bill N // Chris Nichols

3rd

  Bylina // Carl

4th

  Connie // Diane Schultz

5th

  Kevin Rego // Skinhead

  Tony// Joe Stempo

7th

  Bobby Boltz // John J

  Kamrin// Shelly

9th

  Amanda Johnson // Ed

  Dietrich // Gary

  Billie // Derek

Final

Josh S // Tracey W vs.
Bill N // Chris Nichols L 00:14

Elimination Final

Bylina // Carl L vs.
Bill N // Chris Nichols W 01:03:10

Elimination Semi-final

Bylina // Carl W vs.
Connie // Diane Schultz L 16:47

Winners Final

Josh S // Tracey W vs.
Bill N // Chris Nichols L 24:38

Elimination 4

Bylina // Carl W vs.
Kevin Rego // Skinhead L 01:00:27

Connie // Diane Schultz W vs.
Tony// Joe Stempo L 19:33

Elimination 3

Bylina // Carl W vs.
Bobby Boltz // John J L 18:05

Kamrin// Shelly L vs.
Connie // Diane Schultz W 19:32

Winners Semi-finals

Bill N // Chris Nichols W vs.
Tony// Joe Stempo L 18:57

Kevin Rego // Skinhead L vs.
Josh S // Tracey W 22:40

Elimination 2

Billie // Derek L vs.
Connie // Diane Schultz W 25:39

Bylina // Carl W vs.
Amanda Johnson // Ed L 35:29

Dietrich // Gary L vs.
Kamrin// Shelly W 14:05

Winners 1

Amanda Johnson // Ed L vs.
Tony// Joe Stempo W 46:54

Bobby Boltz // John J L vs.
Bill N // Chris Nichols W 26:37

Connie // Diane Schultz L vs.
Kevin Rego // Skinhead W 18:08

Kamrin// Shelly L vs.
Josh S // Tracey W 08:22

Round 1

Bill N // Chris Nichols W vs.
Dietrich // Gary L 44:49

Billie // Derek L vs.
Amanda Johnson // Ed W 25:05

Bylina // Carl L vs.
Kevin Rego // Skinhead W 25:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20