Elimination Semi-final
Kyle Malone (17) 10 L vs.
Trey Albright (43) 21 W 4 07:33
Elimination 8
Trey Albright (43) 21 W vs.
Allan Rockwell (6) L 4 11:56
Tyler Poythress (2) 20 L vs.
Kyle Malone (17) 21 W Center Court 25:35
Elimination 7
Shawn Anderson (13) 1 L vs.
Trey Albright (43) 21 W 9 08:32
Tyler Poythress (2) 21 W vs.
Drew Brown (19) 15 L 4 22:24
Winners Semi-finals
Allan Rockwell (6) 15 L vs.
Jamie Graham (10) 21 W Center Court 25:31
Kyle Malone (17) 6 L vs.
Jordan Camba (12) 21 W Center Court 12:16
Elimination 6
Brent Smith (35) 13 L vs.
Drew Brown (19) 21 W 6 21:22
Scott Lane (34) 6 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (13) 21 W Center Court 10:02
Trey Albright (43) 21 W vs.
Frank Modlin (8) 2 L 4 13:19
Tyler Poythress (2) 21 W vs.
Cole Mason (47) 5 L 11 09:22
Elimination 5
Ashton Speas (27) 7 L vs.
Brent Smith (35) 21 W 5 12:53
Scott Lane (34) 21 W vs.
Matt Stout (5) 12 L 1 14:55
Trey Albright (43) 21 W vs.
Chase Morgan (49) 5 L 3 13:57
Tyler Poythress (2) 21 W vs.
Eric Snellings (23) 4 L 2 12:38
Winners 3
Drew Brown (19) 19 L vs.
Allan Rockwell (6) 21 W 4 23:04
Jamie Graham (10) 21 W vs.
Cole Mason (47) 4 L 7 13:21
Jordan Camba (12) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (13) 9 L 6 15:29
Kyle Malone (17) 21 W vs.
Frank Modlin (8) 12 L Center Court 13:40
Elimination 4
Ashton Speas (27) 21 W vs.
Josh Brown (9) 15 L 2 16:19
Bobby Morris Jr (4) 18 L vs.
Scott Lane (34) 21 W 4 20:07
Brent Smith (35) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L 5 10:50
Chase Morgan (49) 21 W vs.
Trevor Brooks (3) 6 L 8 17:32
Eric Snellings (23) 21 W vs.
Steven Hunn (37) 10 L 5 17:51
Matt Stout (5) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (7) 19 L 2 20:15
Tanner Halbert (24) 12 L vs.
Trey Albright (43) 21 W 3 09:44
Tyler Poythress (2) 21 W vs.
Steve Sileo (29) 9 L 1 18:14
Elimination 3
Ashton Speas (27) 21 W vs.
Eddie Trawick (44) 9 L 08:47
Billy Avery (22) 18 L vs.
Matt Stout (5) 21 W 24:44
Bobby Morris Jr (4) 21 W vs.
Troy Transue (51) 15 L 11 17:56
Chase Morgan (49) 21 W vs.
Scott Schultz (31) 19 L 3 23:52
Eric Snellings (23) 21 W vs.
Blake Sparrow (40) L 13:31
Jonathan Uransky (25) 8 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (24) 21 W 11 10:02
Michael Bailey (14) 7 L vs.
Brent Smith (35) 21 W 09:40
Tyler Poythress (2) 21 W vs.
Junior Thomas (15) 8 L 16:21
Winners 2
Brian Jones (7) 4 L vs.
Jamie Graham (10) 21 W 13:17
Cole Mason (47) 21 W vs.
Scott Lane (34) 10 L 7 15:13
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 2 L vs.
Kyle Malone (17) 21 W 3 10:55
Josh Brown (9) 13 L vs.
Frank Modlin (8) 21 W 25:10
Shawn Anderson (13) 21 W vs.
Steve Sileo (29) 17 L 19:43
Steven Hunn (37) 17 L vs.
Jordan Camba (12) 21 W 7 15:33
Trevor Brooks (3) 14 L vs.
Drew Brown (19) 21 W 8 25:48
Trey Albright (43) 14 L vs.
Allan Rockwell (6) 21 W Center Court 21:44
Elimination 2
Billy Avery (22) 21 W vs.
Bert Blackwell (21) 9 L 2 19:53
Blake Sparrow (40) 21 W vs.
Randy Spoon (26) 18 L 4 15:34
Christopher Torres (30) 8 L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (4) 21 W 09:01
Eddie Trawick (44) 21 W vs.
Corey Davis (11) 1 L 4 10:00
Gene Quilter (39) 17 L vs.
Jonathan Uransky (25) 21 W 1 19:08
James Blackwell (36) 5 L vs.
Brent Smith (35) 21 W 6 06:54
James Graham (42) 12 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (24) 21 W 6 14:24
Malcom Amos (45) 11 L vs.
Michael Bailey (14) 21 W 12:02
Mike Simpson (41) 2 L vs.
Eric Snellings (23) 21 W 7 10:39
Randall Garrison (16) 3 L vs.
Junior Thomas (15) 21 W 5 15:04
Rob Chismark (33) 3 L vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) 21 W 08:44
Rosie Breen Streker (18) 1 L vs.
Chase Morgan (49) 21 W 11 17:08
Samantha Finley (38) 5 L vs.
Matt Stout (5) 21 W 12:34
Scott Schultz (31) 21 W vs.
Chad McCumber (32) 16 L 9 13:14
Terry Tyron (28) 7 L vs.
Ashton Speas (27) 21 W 10:30
Troy Transue (51) 21 W vs.
Joey Tatum (20) 19 L 29:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (52) L vs.
Malcom Amos (45) W 48:50
(bye) (54) L vs.
Billy Avery (22) W 49:35
(bye) (56) L vs.
Mike Simpson (41) W 55:36
(bye) (58) L vs.
Gene Quilter (39) W 54:46
(bye) (60) L vs.
Terry Tyron (28) W 45:33
(bye) (62) L vs.
Christopher Torres (30) W 40:12
(bye) (64) L vs.
Rob Chismark (33) W 52:23
Blake Sparrow (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 46:05
Eddie Trawick (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 52:37
James Blackwell (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 50:37
James Graham (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 50:31
Jaxson Garrison (46) 11 L vs.
Troy Transue (51) 21 W 5 20:50
Jonathon Hatfield (50) 6 L vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (18) 21 W 8 15:23
Samantha Finley (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 40:28
Scott Schultz (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 54:33
Thomas Tuttle (48) 17 L vs.
Randall Garrison (16) 21 W 7 17:13
Winners 1
Ashton Speas (27) 8 L vs.
Allan Rockwell (6) 21 W 18:57
Bert Blackwell (21) 10 L vs.
Jordan Camba (12) 21 W 3 17:43
Brian Jones (7) 21 W vs.
Randy Spoon (26) 4 L 10:45
Corey Davis (11) L vs.
Trey Albright (43) 21 W 06:29
Drew Brown (19) 21 W vs.
Michael Bailey (14) 7 L 1 13:07
Eric Snellings (23) 1 L vs.
Jamie Graham (10) 21 W 13:44
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Chad McCumber (32) 19 L 9 17:06
Jonathan Uransky (25) 7 L vs.
Frank Modlin (8) 21 W 17:32
Josh Brown (9) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (24) 7 L 2 16:54
Junior Thomas (15) 9 L vs.
Cole Mason (47) 21 W 13:41
Kyle Malone (17) 21 W vs.
Chase Morgan (49) 4 L Center Court 12:06
Matt Stout (5) 15 L vs.
Steven Hunn (37) 21 W 6 17:52
Scott Lane (34) 21 W vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) 19 L Center Court 28:56
Shawn Anderson (13) 21 W vs.
Joey Tatum (20) 15 L 22:30
Steve Sileo (29) 21 W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (4) 18 L 11 15:51
Trevor Brooks (3) 21 W vs.
Brent Smith (35) 4 L 4 19:42
Round 1
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jordan Camba (12) W 29:21
(bye) (55) L vs.
Jamie Graham (10) W 29:21
(bye) (57) L vs.
Frank Modlin (8) W 29:21
(bye) (59) L vs.
Allan Rockwell (6) W 29:21
(bye) (61) L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (4) W 29:21
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) W 29:21
Ashton Speas (27) 21 W vs.
Samantha Finley (38) 6 L 2 09:48
Bert Blackwell (21) 21 W vs.
Eddie Trawick (44) 16 L 9 20:14
Brent Smith (35) 21 W vs.
Christopher Torres (30) L 10:00
Brian Jones (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 29:21
Chase Morgan (49) 21 W vs.
Randall Garrison (16) 11 L 17:48
Cole Mason (47) 21 W vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (18) 2 L 8 17:28
Corey Davis (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 29:21
Drew Brown (19) 21 W vs.
Jaxson Garrison (46) 3 L Center Court 19:52
Eric Snellings (23) 21 W vs.
James Graham (42) 15 L 11 20:06
Gene Quilter (39) 5 L vs.
Randy Spoon (26) 21 W 2 13:57
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 29:21
Jonathan Uransky (25) 21 W vs.
Blake Sparrow (40) 5 L 14:35
Josh Brown (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 29:21
Junior Thomas (15) 21 W vs.
Jonathon Hatfield (50) 6 L 4 08:59
Kyle Malone (17) 21 W vs.
Thomas Tuttle (48) 11 L 15:33
Malcom Amos (45) 4 L vs.
Joey Tatum (20) 21 W 5 16:58
Matt Stout (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 29:21
Mike Simpson (41) 9 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (24) 21 W 14:36
Rob Chismark (33) 15 L vs.
Chad McCumber (32) 21 W 20:11
Scott Schultz (31) 13 L vs.
Scott Lane (34) 21 W 3 21:52
Shawn Anderson (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 29:21
Steve Sileo (29) 21 W vs.
James Blackwell (36) 6 L 7 19:16
Steven Hunn (37) 21 W vs.
Terry Tyron (28) 11 L 6 13:32
Trevor Brooks (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 29:21
Trey Albright (43) 21 W vs.
Billy Avery (22) 11 L 1 18:24
Troy Transue (51) 11 L vs.
Michael Bailey (14) 21 W 15:16