Round 11
Vanessa Ish L vs.
James Frost Winn W Space Shuttle 21:01
Round 10
James Frost Winn L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Elvira 07:36
Round 9
James Frost Winn W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Mousin Around 08:40
Nicole Gates L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Stern Trek 14:37
Round 8
Landon Martin L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Fish Tales 08:35
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Nicole Gates W Space Shuttle 11:39
Round 7
Landon Martin W vs.
Dingo L Jackbot 08:26
Nicole Gates W vs.
Craig Cainkar L Dolly 13:56
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Tim Kitchen L F-14 16:31
Vanessa Ish L vs.
James Frost Winn W Indiana Jones 16:35
Round 6
Eric Morales L vs.
Dingo W Ghostbusters 12:09
James Frost Winn W vs.
Nicole Gates L Jackbot 21:03
Landon Martin W vs.
Glenden Hoyt L Junkyard 19:38
Sam Snyder L vs.
Craig Cainkar W Stern Trek 11:54
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Indepence Day 11:56
Round 5
Dwayne 🎤 L vs.
Landon Martin W Indiana Jones 10:34
Eric Morales W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Cheetah 14:50
James Frost Winn L vs.
Steph Hanlon W The Shadow 10:38
Nicole Gates W vs.
Dingo L Addams Family 14:47
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Craig Cainkar W Junkyard 14:15
Sam Snyder W vs.
Kelly Phair L Ghostbusters 10:54
Val Gaifoulline L vs.
Glenden Hoyt W Indepence Day 14:19
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Tim Kitchen L Jackbot 11:27
Round 4
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Kelly Phair W Spider-Man 17:42
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Landon Martin W Ghostbusters 14:50
Danielle Wilcox L vs.
Dingo W Stern Trek 17:26
Eric Morales W vs.
Jeff Kilgore L Indepence Day 22:12
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Nicole Gates W Elvira 15:45
Michelle Ottman L vs.
Val Gaifoulline W Space Shuttle 15:59
Sam Snyder L vs.
Tim Kitchen W Fish Tales 15:19
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Addams Family 15:12
Vanessa Ish L vs.
James Frost Winn W Junkyard 21:52
Round 3
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Tim Kitchen W Indiana Jones 15:53
Andy Glass L vs.
Landon Martin W F-14 10:19
Banjo Mike L vs.
Michelle Ottman W Jackbot 00:16
Dingo L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Dolly 13:58
Dwayne 🎤 L vs.
Glenden Hoyt W Addams Family 07:46
James Frost Winn W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Ghostbusters 15:45
Jeff Kilgore L vs.
Nicole Gates W Fish Tales 11:22
Kelly Phair L vs.
Craig Cainkar W The Shadow 14:29
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Eric Morales L Black Knight SOR 15:58
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Val Gaifoulline L Junkyard 11:15
Round 2
Alex Singleterry L vs.
James Frost Winn W Black Knight SOR 23:36
Danielle Wilcox W vs.
Nicole Gates L F-14 13:02
Dingo W vs.
Sam Snyder L Space Shuttle 12:18
Glenden Hoyt W vs.
Banjo Mike L Fish Tales 16:57
Michelle Ottman L vs.
Jeff Kilgore W Ghostbusters 12:46
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Andy Glass L Dolly 17:19
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Kelly Phair L Stern Trek 16:53
Tim Kitchen L vs.
Craig Cainkar W Indepence Day 13:50
Val Gaifoulline W vs.
Landon Martin L Cheetah 12:50
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Dwayne 🎤 L Spider-Man 13:52
Round 1
Andy Glass L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Space Shuttle 24:05
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Dwayne 🎤 W Jackbot 14:08
Dingo W vs.
Jeff Kilgore L Cheetah 09:46
Eric Morales L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Indiana Jones 11:30
James Frost Winn W vs.
Glenden Hoyt L F-14 17:22
Kelly Phair W vs.
Banjo Mike L Black Knight SOR 08:27
Landon Martin L vs.
Sam Snyder W Dolly 10:00
Michelle Ottman L vs.
Danielle Wilcox W Addams Family 16:54
Val Gaifoulline L vs.
Tim Kitchen W Mousin Around 11:00
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Ghostbusters 09:14