Final - Match 2
Allen Wingham (18) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (9) W 19 25:50
Final
Rex Uhrig (9) L vs.
Allen Wingham (18) W 7 22:29
Elimination Final
Terry Wiseman (22) L vs.
Allen Wingham (18) W 8 18:27
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Wiseman (22) W vs.
Mark Smothers (7) L 7 19:35
Winners Final
Rex Uhrig (9) W vs.
Allen Wingham (18) L 19 14:00
Elimination 6
Gary Wenzel (4) L vs.
Terry Wiseman (22) W 8 19:59
Mark Smothers (7) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (5) L 9 16:56
Elimination 5
Gary Wenzel (4) W vs.
Mike Harris (13) L 8 21:20
Mark Smothers (7) W vs.
Terry Dawson (3) L 9 21:31
Winners Semi-finals
Rex Uhrig (9) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (5) L 19 10:02
Terry Wiseman (22) L vs.
Allen Wingham (18) W 9 19:29
Elimination 4
Mike Harris (13) W vs.
Louis Duvall (17) L 8 28:53
Mike Schaffer (2) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) W 3 34:36
Randy Johnson (12) L vs.
Mark Smothers (7) W 9 20:02
Steve Heath (8) L vs.
Terry Dawson (3) W 5 26:58
Elimination 3
Max Easley (6) L vs.
Mike Harris (13) W 7 30:01
Mike Schaffer (2) W vs.
David Richard (10) L 5 13:42
Steve Heath (8) W vs.
Steve Mullis (1) L 8 17:09
Warren Priest (20) L vs.
Randy Johnson (12) W 6 18:21
Winners 2
Louis Duvall (17) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (9) W 4 23:46
Mark Smothers (7) L vs.
Allen Wingham (18) W 5 13:46
Phillip Barnett (5) W vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) L 7 12:20
Terry Dawson (3) L vs.
Terry Wiseman (22) W 19 16:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Heath (8) W 14:52
(bye) (25) L vs.
David Richard (10) W 57:13
Bobby Cross (11) L vs.
Randy Johnson (12) W 3 22:15
Mike Harris (13) W vs.
Daniel Mead (14) L 1 19:48
Randy Jones (15) L vs.
Steve Mullis (1) W 6 11:54
Ray Miller (16) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 8 19:48
Scott Hubbard (21) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W 4 07:26
Tom Walter (19) L vs.
Warren Priest (20) W 2 21:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 37:36
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 37:36
(bye) (28) L vs.
Scott Hubbard (21) W 52:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tom Walter (19) W 56:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ray Miller (16) W 55:43
Bobby Cross (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 55:49
Mike Harris (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:40
Randy Jones (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:00
Winners 1
Allen Wingham (18) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) L 1 10:42
Mark Smothers (7) W vs.
David Richard (10) L 19 16:38
Phillip Barnett (5) W vs.
Randy Johnson (12) L 3 23:31
Rex Uhrig (9) W vs.
Steve Heath (8) L 2 34:47
Steve Mullis (1) L vs.
Louis Duvall (17) W 9 31:55
Terry Dawson (3) W vs.
Daniel Mead (14) L 8 18:22
Terry Wiseman (22) W vs.
Max Easley (6) L 6 21:59
Warren Priest (20) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) W 7 15:20
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Richard (10) W 37:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Heath (8) W 37:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Max Easley (6) W 37:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) W 37:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 37:35
Bobby Cross (11) L vs.
Terry Wiseman (22) W 9 16:47
Louis Duvall (17) W vs.
Ray Miller (16) L 6 15:55
Mark Smothers (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 37:35
Mike Harris (13) L vs.
Warren Priest (20) W 5 19:27
Phillip Barnett (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 37:35
Randy Jones (15) L vs.
Allen Wingham (18) W 4 10:03
Rex Uhrig (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 37:35
Scott Hubbard (21) L vs.
Randy Johnson (12) W 8 13:08
Steve Mullis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 37:36
Terry Dawson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 37:36
Tom Walter (19) L vs.
Daniel Mead (14) W 7 17:16