Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 11:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Sepp
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
(bye)
Opitz, Lina
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Christmann, Uwe
A
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Opitz, Julia
B
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Lina
Skeide, Viktoria
C
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Marco
D
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Pauline
E
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
F
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
Bastian, Sandra
G
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Franka
Sommer, Rita
H
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
I
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Drucks, Elisabeth
J
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
Blättel, Sascha
K
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Sandra
L
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Opitz, Julia
M
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Heun, Ulrich
N
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Opitz, Julia
O
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
H
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
G
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
F
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
E
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
D
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
C
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
B
Opitz, Lina
(bye)
A
Christmann, Uwe
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Pauline
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Viktoria
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Uwe
Lengwenus, Franka
J
Shufflebahn 2
Drucks, Elisabeth
Skeide, Pauline
I
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Skeide, Viktoria
L
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Opitz, Lina
K
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Pauline
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Drucks, Elisabeth
N
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 5
Skeide, Michael
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Blättel, Sascha

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Blättel, Sascha

3rd

  Opitz, Julia

4th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

5th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Skeide, Michael

7th

  Skeide, Pauline

  Bastian, Sandra

9th

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Paar, Gerry

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Opitz, Lina

13th

  Sommer, Rita

  Christmann, Gundel

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Christmann, Uwe

17th

  Sommer, Sepp

Final - Match 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 03:11

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 13:36

Elimination Final

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 09:46

Elimination Semi-final

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 13:46

Winners Final

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 12:00

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 10:18

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 16:02

Elimination 5

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:02

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 6 17:36

Winners Semi-finals

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 18:11

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 8 10:39

Elimination 4

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 2 13:37

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 11:15

Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 10:25

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 18:18

Elimination 3

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 8 16:11

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 6 11:22

Opitz, Lina W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 3 20:07

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 11:48

Winners 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 13:13

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 15:28

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 14:50

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 2 09:49

Elimination 2

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 1 14:28

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 8 15:00

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 13:40

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 15:18

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 14:43

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 6 19:24

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 14:50

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 18:55

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 14:12

Round 1

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 15:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20