SD ACO - Singles - 2/3/18

Updated 6:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

William Howell (1)
(bye) (32)
Rockett (17)
2
J Pecson (16)
Ninteman Pat (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Beckie Howell (8)
Michaelis Chris (5)
(bye) (28)
Courtney Michaelis (21)
3
Douglas (12)
Keough (13)
5
Corcoran (20)
(bye) (29)
Fong (4)
Biagioni (3)
(bye) (30)
Martinez (19) 1
3
Rubi (14) 21
Sorensen (11)
1
Sam Ninteman (22)
(bye) (27)
Michael Teets (6)
Wendy Chacon (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
B Reinlasoder (10)
Mark Pryor (15) 21
3b
Ayala (18) 10
(bye) (31)
Resurreccion (2)
William Howell (1)
A
1
Rockett (17)
Ninteman Pat (9)
B
2
Beckie Howell (8)
Michaelis Chris (5)
C
2
Douglas (12)
Keough (13)
D
3
Fong (4)
Biagioni (3)
E
3
Rubi (14)
Sorensen (11)
F
2
Michael Teets (6)
Wendy Chacon (7)
G
3b
B Reinlasoder (10)
Mark Pryor (15)
H
5
Resurreccion (2)
Rockett (17)
I
5
Beckie Howell (8)
Michaelis Chris (5)
J
1
Fong (4)
Biagioni (3)
K
3b
Sorensen (11)
B Reinlasoder (10)
L
3b
Resurreccion (2)
Rockett (17)
M
5
Michaelis Chris (5)
Sorensen (11)
N
2
Resurreccion (2)
Rockett (17)
O
3b
Sorensen (11)
Sorensen (11)
5
Resurreccion (2)
Resurreccion (2)
1
Sorensen (11)
Resurreccion (2)
(bye) (32)
J Pecson (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Courtney Michaelis (21)
Corcoran (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Martinez (19)
Sam Ninteman (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ayala (18)
(bye) (31)
J Pecson (16)
H
5
Mark Pryor (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Wendy Chacon (7)
Courtney Michaelis (21)
F
1
Michael Teets (6)
Corcoran (20)
E
3b
Rubi (14)
Martinez (19)
D
2
Keough (13)
Sam Ninteman (22)
C
3
Douglas (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Ninteman Pat (9)
Ayala (18)
A
3b
William Howell (1)
Mark Pryor (15)
1
Wendy Chacon (7)
Michael Teets (6)
1
Rubi (14)
Keough (13)
3b
Douglas (12)
Ninteman Pat (9)
3
Ayala (18)
Mark Pryor (15)
J
5
Fong (4)
Michael Teets (6)
I
1
Beckie Howell (8)
Douglas (12)
L
2
B Reinlasoder (10)
Ayala (18)
K
3
Biagioni (3)
Mark Pryor (15)
1
Michael Teets (6)
Douglas (12)
5
Biagioni (3)
Mark Pryor (15)
N
3
Resurreccion (2)
Biagioni (3)
M
3b
Michaelis Chris (5)
Resurreccion (2)
1
Biagioni (3)
Resurreccion (2)
O
3
Rockett (17)
Resurreccion (2)

1st

  Resurreccion (2)

2nd

  Sorensen (11)

3rd

  Rockett (17)

4th

  Biagioni (3)

5th

  Mark Pryor (15)

  Michaelis Chris (5)

7th

  Michael Teets (6)

  Douglas (12)

9th

  Fong (4)

  Beckie Howell (8)

  B Reinlasoder (10)

  Ayala (18)

13th

  Wendy Chacon (7)

  Rubi (14)

  Keough (13)

  Ninteman Pat (9)

17th

  J Pecson (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Courtney Michaelis (21)

  Corcoran (20)

  Martinez (19)

  Sam Ninteman (22)

  (bye) (23)

  William Howell (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Resurreccion (2) W vs.
Sorensen (11) L 1 00:04

Final

Sorensen (11) L vs.
Resurreccion (2) W 5 00:05

Elimination Final

Resurreccion (2) W vs.
Rockett (17) L 3 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Resurreccion (2) W vs.
Biagioni (3) L 1 14:20

Winners Final

Rockett (17) L vs.
Sorensen (11) W 3b 19:28

Elimination 6

Biagioni (3) W vs.
Michaelis Chris (5) L 3b 22:44

Mark Pryor (15) L vs.
Resurreccion (2) W 3 17:05

Elimination 5

Douglas (12) L vs.
Biagioni (3) W 5 14:04

Mark Pryor (15) W vs.
Michael Teets (6) L 1 18:28

Winners Semi-finals

Rockett (17) W vs.
Michaelis Chris (5) L 5 24:29

Sorensen (11) W vs.
Resurreccion (2) L 2 20:49

Elimination 4

Ayala (18) L vs.
Biagioni (3) W 3 19:24

Douglas (12) W vs.
B Reinlasoder (10) L 2 18:20

Mark Pryor (15) W vs.
Fong (4) L 5 13:06

Michael Teets (6) W vs.
Beckie Howell (8) L 1 14:03

Elimination 3

Keough (13) L vs.
Douglas (12) W 3b 16:32

Mark Pryor (15) W vs.
Wendy Chacon (7) L 1 17:08

Michael Teets (6) W vs.
Rubi (14) L 1 14:53

Ninteman Pat (9) L vs.
Ayala (18) W 3 45:29

Winners 2

B Reinlasoder (10) L vs.
Resurreccion (2) W 3b 22:15

Biagioni (3) L vs.
Sorensen (11) W 3b 13:38

Michaelis Chris (5) W vs.
Fong (4) L 1 12:47

Rockett (17) W vs.
Beckie Howell (8) L 5 28:23

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ninteman Pat (9) W 08:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Wendy Chacon (7) W 27:50

Ayala (18) W vs.
William Howell (1) L 3b 18:43

Corcoran (20) L vs.
Rubi (14) W 3b 09:55

Courtney Michaelis (21) L vs.
Michael Teets (6) W 1 17:54

J Pecson (16) L vs.
Mark Pryor (15) W 5 10:45

Martinez (19) L vs.
Keough (13) W 2 51:25

Sam Ninteman (22) L vs.
Douglas (12) W 3 12:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:06

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 47:06

(bye) (28) L vs.
Courtney Michaelis (21) W 55:05

(bye) (30) L vs.
Martinez (19) W 05:31

(bye) (32) L vs.
J Pecson (16) W 56:07

Ayala (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 06:50

Corcoran (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 12:44

Sam Ninteman (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 00:33

Winners 1

Biagioni (3) W vs.
Rubi (14) L 3 13:25

Keough (13) L vs.
Fong (4) W 3 21:59

Mark Pryor (15) L vs.
Resurreccion (2) W 5 28:30

Michaelis Chris (5) W vs.
Douglas (12) L 2 19:03

Ninteman Pat (9) L vs.
Beckie Howell (8) W 2 12:27

Sorensen (11) W vs.
Michael Teets (6) L 2 15:20

Wendy Chacon (7) L vs.
B Reinlasoder (10) W 3b 20:28

William Howell (1) L vs.
Rockett (17) W 1 25:25

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
B Reinlasoder (10) W 47:06

(bye) (25) L vs.
Beckie Howell (8) W 47:06

(bye) (27) L vs.
Michael Teets (6) W 47:06

(bye) (29) L vs.
Fong (4) W 47:06

(bye) (31) L vs.
Resurreccion (2) W 47:06

Biagioni (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:06

Courtney Michaelis (21) L vs.
Douglas (12) W 3 07:34

Keough (13) W vs.
Corcoran (20) L 5 25:36

Mark Pryor (15) 21 W vs.
Ayala (18) 10 L 3b 18:50

Martinez (19) 1 L vs.
Rubi (14) 21 W 3 10:24

Michaelis Chris (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:06

Ninteman Pat (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:06

Rockett (17) W vs.
J Pecson (16) L 2 08:17

Sorensen (11) W vs.
Sam Ninteman (22) L 1 12:52

Wendy Chacon (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:06

William Howell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20