Final
Wingham/Bernacet (18) 21 W vs.
Lucas/King (11) 13 L 5 22:50:38
Elimination Final
Lucas/King (11) 21 W vs.
Majors / Dawson (9) 17 L Center Court 22:29
Elimination Semi-final
Lucas/King (11) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (10) 18 L Center Court 14:50
Winners Final
Majors / Dawson (9) 20 L vs.
Wingham/Bernacet (18) 21 W Center Court 25:36
Elimination 6
Hempy / Frantz (2) L vs.
Lucas/King (11) 21 W 14 08:21
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (10) 21 W vs.
Anderson/Smothers (5) 19 L Center Court 16:38
Elimination 5
Hempy / Frantz (2) 21 W vs.
Schaffer/Reynolds (6) 17 L 14 17:26
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (10) 21 W vs.
Wentzel/Young (15) 11 L Center Court 26:39
Winners Semi-finals
Lucas/King (11) 13 L vs.
Wingham/Bernacet (18) 21 W Center Court 17:10
Majors / Dawson (9) 21 W vs.
Anderson/Smothers (5) 18 L 5 29:12
Elimination 4
Brown/Lee (21) 1 L vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (10) 21 W 17 15:32
Hempy / Frantz (2) 21 W vs.
Newcomb/Jones (13) 3 L 5 12:52
Schaffer/Reynolds (6) 21 W vs.
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (1) 3 L 17 21:00
Wentzel/Young (15) 21 W vs.
Magyar/Deyoung (19) 12 L 15 22:50
Elimination 3
Hempy / Frantz (2) 21 W vs.
Kandler/Mead (7) 2 L 07:31
Keltsch / Heath (8) 20 L vs.
Wentzel/Young (15) 21 W 14 29:22
Schaffer/Reynolds (6) 21 W vs.
Ellis / Cruse (3) 19 L 4 28:50
Williams/Williams (4) 9 L vs.
Brown/Lee (21) 21 W 14 10:40
Winners 2
Anderson/Smothers (5) 21 W vs.
Newcomb/Jones (13) 18 L Center Court 16:23
Magyar/Deyoung (19) 2 L vs.
Lucas/King (11) 21 W 17 11:30
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (10) 19 L vs.
Wingham/Bernacet (18) 21 W 15 24:22
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (1) 13 L vs.
Majors / Dawson (9) 21 W Center Court 22:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (8) W 37:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kandler/Mead (7) W 40:17
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brown/Lee (21) W 41:05
Aliff/Shultz (14) 3 L vs.
Williams/Williams (4) 21 W 14:40
Cunningham/Anderson (12) 18 L vs.
Schaffer/Reynolds (6) 21 W 16 20:25
Ochoa/Dover (16) 8 L vs.
Hempy / Frantz (2) 21 W 14 13:26
Wentzel/Young (15) 21 W vs.
Krauser/Mullis (17) 2 L 23:54
Wiseman/Priest (20) 13 L vs.
Ellis / Cruse (3) 21 W 16 21:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 11:33
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 11:33
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 11:33
(bye) (28) L vs.
Cunningham/Anderson (12) W 28:49
(bye) (30) L vs.
Aliff/Shultz (14) W 37:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ochoa/Dover (16) W 35:53
Wentzel/Young (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:30
Wiseman/Priest (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 33:15
Winners 1
Anderson/Smothers (5) 21 W vs.
Brown/Lee (21) L Center Court 12:04
Ellis / Cruse (3) 17 L vs.
Magyar/Deyoung (19) 21 W 20:37
Kandler/Mead (7) 19 L vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (10) 21 W 5 26:57
Lucas/King (11) 21 W vs.
Schaffer/Reynolds (6) 4 L Center Court 12:03
Majors / Dawson (9) 21 W vs.
Keltsch / Heath (8) 15 L 24:35
Newcomb/Jones (13) 21 W vs.
Williams/Williams (4) L 15 11:13
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (1) 21 W vs.
Krauser/Mullis (17) 20 L 4 26:13
Wingham/Bernacet (18) 21 W vs.
Hempy / Frantz (2) 11 L 15:49
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (10) W 11:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (8) W 11:33
(bye) (27) L vs.
Schaffer/Reynolds (6) W 11:33
(bye) (29) L vs.
Williams/Williams (4) W 11:33
(bye) (31) L vs.
Hempy / Frantz (2) W 11:33
Anderson/Smothers (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:33
Brown/Lee (21) 21 W vs.
Cunningham/Anderson (12) 17 L 15 16:33
Ellis / Cruse (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:33
Kandler/Mead (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:33
Krauser/Mullis (17) 21 W vs.
Ochoa/Dover (16) 20 L 17 23:59
Lucas/King (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 11:33
Magyar/Deyoung (19) 21 W vs.
Aliff/Shultz (14) 18 L 14 26:01
Majors / Dawson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 11:33
Newcomb/Jones (13) 21 W vs.
Wiseman/Priest (20) 9 L 4 20:47
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:33
Wentzel/Young (15) 3 L vs.
Wingham/Bernacet (18) 21 W 16 16:55