Family Tues 9Ball 11/21

Updated 6:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian (A)
(bye)
Yeva (C)
4
JP (B)
Spencer (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Nick (A)
Daniel M. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Hugo (A+)
Gago (C)
6
Logan (B)
(bye)
Piper (B)
George S. (B)
(bye)
Max (C)
8
Frances (B)
Paulo (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Bert (A)
Ted (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Ben (A)
Andi (A)
6
Roman (B)
(bye)
Martin (A)
Brian (A)
A
8
JP (B)
Spencer (B)
B
8
Nick (A)
Daniel M. (B)
C
9
Hugo (A+)
Gago (C)
D
9
Piper (B)
George S. (B)
E
5
Frances (B)
Paulo (C)
F
5
Bert (A)
Ted (B)
G
3
Ben (A)
Roman (B)
H
6
Martin (A)
JP (B)
I
9
Spencer (B)
Daniel M. (B)
J
4
Gago (C)
Frances (B)
K
5
Paulo (C)
Ted (B)
L
5
Roman (B)
JP (B)
M
8
Daniel M. (B)
Frances (B)
N
9
Roman (B)
Daniel M. (B)
O
9
Frances (B)
Frances (B)
9
Hugo (A+)
Hugo (A+)
9
Frances (B)
Hugo (A+)
(bye)
Yeva (C)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Logan (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Max (C)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andi (A)
(bye)
Yeva (C)
H
8
Martin (A)
(bye)
G
Ben (A)
(bye)
F
Bert (A)
Logan (B)
E
9
George S. (B)
Max (C)
D
3
Piper (B)
(bye)
C
Hugo (A+)
(bye)
B
Nick (A)
Andi (A)
A
3
Brian (A)
Yeva (C)
3
Ben (A)
Bert (A)
6
Logan (B)
Max (C)
4
Hugo (A+)
Nick (A)
2
Brian (A)
Yeva (C)
J
9
Gago (C)
Bert (A)
I
2
Spencer (B)
Hugo (A+)
L
5
Ted (B)
Brian (A)
K
4
Paulo (C)
Gago (C)
2
Spencer (B)
Hugo (A+)
3
Paulo (C)
Gago (C)
N
3
Roman (B)
Hugo (A+)
M
8
JP (B)
Gago (C)
3
Hugo (A+)
Hugo (A+)
O
3
Daniel M. (B)
Hugo (A+)

1st

  Hugo (A+)

2nd

  Frances (B)

3rd

  Daniel M. (B)

4th

  Gago (C)

5th

  Roman (B)

  JP (B)

7th

  Spencer (B)

  Paulo (C)

9th

  Yeva (C)

  Bert (A)

  Ted (B)

  Brian (A)

13th

  Ben (A)

  Logan (B)

  Max (C)

  Nick (A)

17th

  Martin (A)

  George S. (B)

  Piper (B)

  Andi (A)

Final - Match 2

Hugo (A+) W vs.
Frances (B) L 9 00:08

Final

Frances (B) L vs.
Hugo (A+) W 9 19:52

Elimination Final

Hugo (A+) W vs.
Daniel M. (B) L 3 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Gago (C) L vs.
Hugo (A+) W 3 13:49

Winners Final

Daniel M. (B) L vs.
Frances (B) W 9 07:41

Elimination 6

Gago (C) W vs.
Roman (B) L 3 22:34

Hugo (A+) W vs.
JP (B) L 8 12:59

Elimination 5

Gago (C) W vs.
Spencer (B) L 2 11:52

Hugo (A+) W vs.
Paulo (C) L 3 12:38

Winners Semi-finals

Frances (B) W vs.
Roman (B) L 9 31:59

JP (B) L vs.
Daniel M. (B) W 8 18:54

Elimination 4

Bert (A) L vs.
Spencer (B) W 2 19:43

Brian (A) L vs.
Paulo (C) W 4 19:43

Hugo (A+) W vs.
Ted (B) L 5 15:31

Yeva (C) L vs.
Gago (C) W 9 36:09

Elimination 3

Bert (A) W vs.
Logan (B) L 6 27:38

Max (C) L vs.
Hugo (A+) W 4 28:09

Nick (A) L vs.
Brian (A) W 2 22:27

Yeva (C) W vs.
Ben (A) L 3 25:55

Winners 2

Daniel M. (B) W vs.
Gago (C) L 4 16:41

Frances (B) W vs.
Paulo (C) L 5 16:15

JP (B) W vs.
Spencer (B) L 9 57:01

Ted (B) L vs.
Roman (B) W 5 25:53

Elimination 2

Andi (A) L vs.
Brian (A) W 3 26:31

Logan (B) W vs.
George S. (B) L 9 19:08

Max (C) W vs.
Piper (B) L 3 17:41

Yeva (C) W vs.
Martin (A) L 8 34:47

Winners 1

Brian (A) L vs.
JP (B) W 8 18:41

Daniel M. (B) W vs.
Hugo (A+) L 9 22:52

Gago (C) W vs.
Piper (B) L 9 14:03

George S. (B) L vs.
Frances (B) W 5 17:29

Paulo (C) W vs.
Bert (A) L 5 25:04

Roman (B) W vs.
Martin (A) L 6 33:15

Spencer (B) W vs.
Nick (A) L 8 16:45

Ted (B) W vs.
Ben (A) L 3 15:45

Round 1

Andi (A) L vs.
Roman (B) W 6 20:03

Gago (C) W vs.
Logan (B) L 6 15:22

Max (C) L vs.
Frances (B) W 8 15:10

Yeva (C) L vs.
JP (B) W 4 31:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20