Qualifikation Meerbusch 2020

Updated 6:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Cegiela, Jessica
Veyhelmann, Joachim
A
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Franka
C
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Fabian
D
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
E
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Franka
F
Shufflebahn 5
Cegiela, Jessica
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 6
Cegiela, Jessica
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
D
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Skeide, Michael
C
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Marco
B
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Christmann, Gundel
A
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 7
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Fabian
E
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Veyhelmann, Joachim
F
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Fabian
G
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Jessica
Cegiela, Jessica

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Cegiela, Jessica

3rd

  Lengwenus, Fabian

4th

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

5th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Lengwenus, Franka

7th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Julienne

9th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Skeide, Michael

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Christmann, Gundel

13th

  Christmann, Uwe

Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 16:19

Elimination Final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 2 17:46

Elimination Semi-final

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 18:18

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 6 16:43

Elimination 4

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 2 21:11

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 20:11

Elimination 3

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 7 21:26

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 24:53

Winners Semi-finals

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 20:10

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 5 24:09

Elimination 2

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 3 21:31

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 29:32

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 4 21:11

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 22:27

Elimination 1

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 6 25:09

Winners 1

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 22:59

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 24:18

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 16:37

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 23:37

Round 1

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 22:07

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 34:42

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 24:53

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 18:50

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 16:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20