Last Call 10/18

Updated 5:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Crysta McGowan
(bye)
Seth Mallard
Ryan Macedonio
T
(bye)
(bye)
Scotty Traughber
Brandon Jodrey
(bye)
(bye)
J.D.
Q
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Green
Jake Doutt
(bye)
Luke Sines
Larry King
Stephen Cuthbertson
(bye)
Pop Pop
John Knight
Eric Baeder
(bye)
(bye)
Amy Baeder
David Horn
Millard
(bye)
Cole Johnson
Crysta McGowan
A
Seth Mallard
T
B
Scotty Traughber
Brandon Jodrey
C
J.D.
Q
D
Dave Green
Jake Doutt
E
Larry King
Stephen Cuthbertson
F
John Knight
Eric Baeder
G
Amy Baeder
David Horn
H
Cole Johnson
Seth Mallard
I
Scotty Traughber
Brandon Jodrey
J
Q
Jake Doutt
K
John Knight
Eric Baeder
L
David Horn
Scotty Traughber
M
Brandon Jodrey
Jake Doutt
N
Eric Baeder
Scotty Traughber
O
Jake Doutt
Jake Doutt
Scotty Traughber
Scotty Traughber
Jake Doutt
Jake Doutt
(bye)
Ryan Macedonio
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Luke Sines
(bye)
Pop Pop
(bye)
(bye)
Millard
(bye)
Ryan Macedonio
H
Cole Johnson
(bye)
G
Amy Baeder
(bye)
F
Stephen Cuthbertson
(bye)
E
Larry King
Luke Sines
D
Dave Green
Pop Pop
C
J.D.
(bye)
B
T
Millard
A
Crysta McGowan
Ryan Macedonio
Amy Baeder
Stephen Cuthbertson
Larry King
Dave Green
Pop Pop
T
Millard
Ryan Macedonio
J
Q
Stephen Cuthbertson
I
Seth Mallard
Dave Green
L
David Horn
Millard
K
John Knight
Ryan Macedonio
Seth Mallard
David Horn
John Knight
Ryan Macedonio
N
Eric Baeder
John Knight
M
Brandon Jodrey
Eric Baeder
Brandon Jodrey
Eric Baeder
O
Scotty Traughber
Scotty Traughber

1st

  Jake Doutt

2nd

  Scotty Traughber

3rd

  Eric Baeder

4th

  Brandon Jodrey

5th

  Ryan Macedonio

  John Knight

7th

  Seth Mallard

  David Horn

9th

  Q

  Stephen Cuthbertson

  Dave Green

  Millard

13th

  Amy Baeder

  Larry King

  Pop Pop

  T

17th

  Cole Johnson

  Luke Sines

  J.D.

  Crysta McGowan

Final - Match 2

Scotty Traughber L vs.
Jake Doutt W 11:25

Final

Jake Doutt L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 15:51

Elimination Final

Eric Baeder L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 10:23

Elimination Semi-final

Eric Baeder W vs.
Brandon Jodrey L 15:58

Winners Final

Scotty Traughber L vs.
Jake Doutt W 20:45

Elimination 6

John Knight L vs.
Brandon Jodrey W 11:00

Ryan Macedonio L vs.
Eric Baeder W 10:31

Elimination 5

David Horn L vs.
John Knight W 07:47

Ryan Macedonio W vs.
Seth Mallard L 09:31

Winners Semi-finals

Jake Doutt W vs.
Eric Baeder L 16:05

Scotty Traughber W vs.
Brandon Jodrey L 13:03

Elimination 4

Dave Green L vs.
David Horn W 11:21

Millard L vs.
John Knight W 09:38

Ryan Macedonio W vs.
Q L 15:31

Stephen Cuthbertson L vs.
Seth Mallard W 08:17

Elimination 3

Dave Green W vs.
Pop Pop L 14:55

Ryan Macedonio W vs.
Amy Baeder L 12:55

Stephen Cuthbertson W vs.
Larry King L 12:35

T L vs.
Millard W 08:08

Winners 2

Brandon Jodrey W vs.
Q L 25:09

Eric Baeder W vs.
David Horn L 00:05

Jake Doutt W vs.
John Knight L 16:03

Seth Mallard L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 11:13

Elimination 2

Luke Sines L vs.
Dave Green W 07:02

Millard W vs.
Crysta McGowan L 06:19

Pop Pop W vs.
J.D. L 12:48

Ryan Macedonio W vs.
Cole Johnson L 06:20

Winners 1

Brandon Jodrey W vs.
J.D. L 08:41

Crysta McGowan L vs.
Seth Mallard W 08:47

David Horn W vs.
Cole Johnson L 10:41

Eric Baeder W vs.
Amy Baeder L 04:44

Jake Doutt W vs.
Larry King L 20:29

Q W vs.
Dave Green L 12:32

Stephen Cuthbertson L vs.
John Knight W 12:34

T L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 10:33

Round 1

David Horn W vs.
Millard L 08:29

Luke Sines L vs.
Larry King W 11:27

Pop Pop L vs.
John Knight W 12:00

Seth Mallard W vs.
Ryan Macedonio L 09:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20