Qualifier #1

Updated 8:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Squirrel Fatty
(bye)
DD Stiffy
7
Dale Ashley
Chuck Tissue
(bye)
(bye)
Renee Michele
Madness E
(bye)
Boots Mike C
3
Dimitry Petachip
Shifty Mike H
4
Billy B Dart Soup
(bye)
Baldy Grace
Crash Wardon
(bye)
Katie Troy
6
Seabass Caitlin
DP M$M
9
Statefarm Peter
(bye)
Dan-O Paul
Ant Nicole
(bye)
(bye)
Budda John
Doug Dede
1
Cricket Waterboy
(bye)
Alice Nick
Squirrel Fatty
A
8
DD Stiffy
Chuck Tissue
B
2
Renee Michele
Madness E
C
9
Dimitry Petachip
Billy B Dart Soup
D
10
Baldy Grace
Crash Wardon
E
5
Seabass Caitlin
DP M$M
F
6
Dan-O Paul
Ant Nicole
G
3
Budda John
Cricket Waterboy
H
4
Alice Nick
DD Stiffy
I
4
Renee Michele
Dimitry Petachip
J
2
Billy B Dart Soup
Seabass Caitlin
K
3
DP M$M
Budda John
L
5
Alice Nick
DD Stiffy
M
4
Dimitry Petachip
Seabass Caitlin
N
6
Alice Nick
Dimitry Petachip
O
8
Alice Nick
Dimitry Petachip
6
Alice Nick
Dimitry Petachip
(bye)
Dale Ashley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Boots Mike C
Shifty Mike H
(bye)
(bye)
Katie Troy
Statefarm Peter
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Dede
(bye)
Dale Ashley
H
3
Cricket Waterboy
(bye)
G
Ant Nicole
Boots Mike C
F
1
Dan-O Paul
Shifty Mike H
E
9
Crash Wardon
Katie Troy
D
7
Baldy Grace
Statefarm Peter
C
10
Madness E
(bye)
B
Chuck Tissue
Doug Dede
A
5
Squirrel Fatty
Cricket Waterboy
6
Ant Nicole
Boots Mike C
7
Shifty Mike H
Baldy Grace
1
Madness E
Chuck Tissue
8
Doug Dede
Cricket Waterboy
J
7
Billy B Dart Soup
Shifty Mike H
I
9
Renee Michele
Madness E
L
3
Budda John
Doug Dede
K
5
DP M$M
Cricket Waterboy
8
Shifty Mike H
Madness E
2
Doug Dede
Cricket Waterboy
N
7
Seabass Caitlin
Madness E
M
5
DD Stiffy
Cricket Waterboy
6
Madness E
Cricket Waterboy
O
5
Alice Nick
Alice Nick

1st

  Dimitry Petachip

2nd

  Alice Nick

3rd

  Cricket Waterboy

4th

  Madness E

5th

  Seabass Caitlin

  DD Stiffy

7th

  Shifty Mike H

  Doug Dede

9th

  Billy B Dart Soup

  Renee Michele

  Budda John

  DP M$M

13th

  Ant Nicole

  Boots Mike C

  Baldy Grace

  Chuck Tissue

17th

  Dale Ashley

  Dan-O Paul

  Crash Wardon

  Katie Troy

  Statefarm Peter

  Squirrel Fatty

Final

Dimitry Petachip W vs.
Alice Nick L 6 22:34

Elimination Final

Cricket Waterboy L vs.
Alice Nick W 5 18:34

Elimination Semi-final

Cricket Waterboy W vs.
Madness E L 6 30:35

Winners Final

Dimitry Petachip W vs.
Alice Nick L 8 24:41

Elimination 6

Cricket Waterboy W vs.
Seabass Caitlin L 7 19:35

Madness E W vs.
DD Stiffy L 5 17:48

Elimination 5

Cricket Waterboy W vs.
Shifty Mike H L 8 20:26

Madness E W vs.
Doug Dede L 2 34:39

Winners Semi-finals

DD Stiffy L vs.
Dimitry Petachip W 4 15:57

Seabass Caitlin L vs.
Alice Nick W 6 19:01

Elimination 4

Cricket Waterboy W vs.
Billy B Dart Soup L 7 14:04

Doug Dede W vs.
DP M$M L 5 20:04

Madness E W vs.
Budda John L 3 28:54

Shifty Mike H W vs.
Renee Michele L 9 24:58

Elimination 3

Baldy Grace L vs.
Madness E W 1 34:48

Boots Mike C L vs.
Shifty Mike H W 7 20:04

Chuck Tissue L vs.
Doug Dede W 8 28:14

Cricket Waterboy W vs.
Ant Nicole L 6 14:31

Winners 2

Budda John L vs.
Alice Nick W 5 19:57

DD Stiffy W vs.
Renee Michele L 4 21:35

Dimitry Petachip W vs.
Billy B Dart Soup L 2 20:41

Seabass Caitlin W vs.
DP M$M L 3 25:22

Elimination 2

Boots Mike C W vs.
Dan-O Paul L 1 28:31

Dale Ashley L vs.
Cricket Waterboy W 3 24:02

Doug Dede W vs.
Squirrel Fatty L 5 20:59

Katie Troy L vs.
Baldy Grace W 7 20:06

Shifty Mike H W vs.
Crash Wardon L 9 17:15

Statefarm Peter L vs.
Madness E W 10 21:41

Winners 1

Ant Nicole L vs.
Budda John W 3 27:28

Billy B Dart Soup W vs.
Baldy Grace L 10 38:10

Chuck Tissue L vs.
Renee Michele W 2 31:27

Crash Wardon L vs.
Seabass Caitlin W 5 28:55

Cricket Waterboy L vs.
Alice Nick W 4 18:20

DP M$M W vs.
Dan-O Paul L 6 28:29

Madness E L vs.
Dimitry Petachip W 9 20:18

Squirrel Fatty L vs.
DD Stiffy W 8 18:46

Round 1

Boots Mike C L vs.
Dimitry Petachip W 3 20:30

DD Stiffy W vs.
Dale Ashley L 7 24:08

Doug Dede L vs.
Cricket Waterboy W 1 22:43

DP M$M W vs.
Statefarm Peter L 9 29:26

Katie Troy L vs.
Seabass Caitlin W 6 34:30

Shifty Mike H L vs.
Billy B Dart Soup W 4 27:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20