Elimination Final
Mark & Adam Buddha Cornhole W vs.
Dave & Mason L Court 10 07:49
Elimination Semi-final
Patrick Beers & Matt Kusko L vs.
Mark & Adam Buddha Cornhole W Court 6 12:40
Winners Final
Dave & Mason L vs.
Santa & Bill Merrifield W Court 10 11:21
Elimination 6
Mark & Adam Buddha Cornhole W vs.
Eric McGarr & Scott L Court 4 14:58
Steve Gavlick & Kyle Shamanski L vs.
Patrick Beers & Matt Kusko W Court 10 17:37
Elimination 5
Steve Gavlick & Kyle Shamanski W vs.
Jason Gessner & Todd Gessner L Court 6 17:20
Terence Harrison & Dennis McGarry L vs.
Mark & Adam Buddha Cornhole W Court 4 15:08
Winners Semi-finals
Dave & Mason W vs.
Eric McGarr & Scott L 12:41
Santa & Bill Merrifield W vs.
Patrick Beers & Matt Kusko L 18:35
Elimination 4
Jason Gessner & Todd Gessner W vs.
Michael Scott & Lauren Scott L Court 6 34:55
Kevin Yerkey & Chuck Pierce L vs.
Mark & Adam Buddha Cornhole W 09:58
Terence Harrison & Dennis McGarry W vs.
Keith Shamanski & Leu Thomas L 25:58
Thomas Delahanty & Mike L vs.
Steve Gavlick & Kyle Shamanski W 21:46
Elimination 3
Jason Gessner & Todd Gessner W vs.
Jeff Katra & Dan Cruise L 20:07
Joe Lynch & Dj Gavlick L vs.
Thomas Delahanty & Mike W 12:39
Joseph Veet & Ron Weaver L vs.
Terence Harrison & Dennis McGarry W 16:05
Kevin Yerkey & Chuck Pierce W vs.
Donald Michalisin & John Berti L 14:12
Winners 2
Dave & Mason W vs.
Michael Scott & Lauren Scott L 50:41
Eric McGarr & Scott W vs.
Steve Gavlick & Kyle Shamanski L 22:39
Keith Shamanski & Leu Thomas L vs.
Patrick Beers & Matt Kusko W Court 4 16:11
Santa & Bill Merrifield W vs.
Mark & Adam Buddha Cornhole L 17:04
Elimination 2
Allen Blackwell & Jeremy Smith L vs.
Kevin Yerkey & Chuck Pierce W 22:19
Chris Belles & Meghan D L vs.
Joe Lynch & Dj Gavlick W Court 4 17:10
Donald Michalisin & John Berti W vs.
Melissa Shilo & Justin Shaffer L 15:57
Glen & Candie L vs.
Joseph Veet & Ron Weaver W 21:42
Jeff Katra & Dan Cruise W vs.
Tim Thomas & Jared Menghini L Court 6 22:23
John Siroka & Brian Siroka L vs.
Terence Harrison & Dennis McGarry W 13:09
Nicole King & Gabriel King L vs.
Thomas Delahanty & Mike W Court 4 12:11
Steve Darvell/cody L vs.
Jason Gessner & Todd Gessner W 17:52
Elimination 1
Allen Blackwell & Jeremy Smith W vs.
Brandon Kozlowski & Mike Peck L 13:40
Nicole King & Gabriel King W vs.
Laura Barlau & Nikki L 17:56
Winners 1
Eric McGarr & Scott W vs.
Terence Harrison & Dennis McGarry L 25:11
Jason Gessner & Todd Gessner L vs.
Mark & Adam Buddha Cornhole W 14:54
Joe Lynch & Dj Gavlick L vs.
Patrick Beers & Matt Kusko W 10:13
Melissa Shilo & Justin Shaffer L vs.
Dave & Mason W 13:27
Michael Scott & Lauren Scott W vs.
Kevin Yerkey & Chuck Pierce L 14:08
Steve Gavlick & Kyle Shamanski W vs.
Joseph Veet & Ron Weaver L 11:41
Thomas Delahanty & Mike L vs.
Keith Shamanski & Leu Thomas W Court 4 22:00
Tim Thomas & Jared Menghini L vs.
Santa & Bill Merrifield W 13:20
Round 1
Allen Blackwell & Jeremy Smith L vs.
Thomas Delahanty & Mike W Court 4 19:30
Brandon Kozlowski & Mike Peck L vs.
Keith Shamanski & Leu Thomas W 14:02
Chris Belles & Meghan D L vs.
Dave & Mason W 14:21
Glen & Candie L vs.
Santa & Bill Merrifield W 12:36
Jason Gessner & Todd Gessner W vs.
John Siroka & Brian Siroka L 18:35
Jeff Katra & Dan Cruise L vs.
Steve Gavlick & Kyle Shamanski W Court 4 17:03
Joe Lynch & Dj Gavlick W vs.
Donald Michalisin & John Berti L 19:08
Kevin Yerkey & Chuck Pierce W vs.
Laura Barlau & Nikki L 09:57
Michael Scott & Lauren Scott W vs.
Nicole King & Gabriel King L 11:25
Steve Darvell/cody L vs.
Terence Harrison & Dennis McGarry W 17:16