B4B Blind Draw 2

Updated 10:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big Bert // Wag
(bye)
Jason B. // Melvin
4-McKinney Properties
Ben // Swann
Belton // Dustin Y.
(bye)
(bye)
Parker // Wendy
David S // Jaime B.
(bye)
Alberson // Burns
Dee // Ross
Kane // Tommie Crabb
1-Sertoma Club Of NA
Dustin H // Ray
(bye)
Bailey // Brian
Big Bert // Wag
A
2-IBEW Local 1579
Jason B. // Melvin
Belton // Dustin Y.
B
3-Duraclean
Parker // Wendy
David S // Jaime B.
C
1-Sertoma Club Of NA
Alberson // Burns
Dustin H // Ray
D
4-McKinney Properties
Bailey // Brian
Big Bert // Wag
E
2-IBEW Local 1579
Parker // Wendy
Alberson // Burns
F
Dustin H // Ray
Big Bert // Wag
G
3-Duraclean
Dustin H // Ray
Big Bert // Wag
4-McKinney Properties
Ben // Swann
Big Bert // Wag
(bye)
Ben // Swann
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dee // Ross
Kane // Tommie Crabb
(bye)
Ben // Swann
D
2-IBEW Local 1579
Bailey // Brian
(bye)
C
David S // Jaime B.
Dee // Ross
B
3-Duraclean
Belton // Dustin Y.
Kane // Tommie Crabb
A
Jason B. // Melvin
Ben // Swann
6-Polar Mech Heating/Cooling
David S // Jaime B.
Dee // Ross
3-Duraclean
Kane // Tommie Crabb
Ben // Swann
E
1-Sertoma Club Of NA
Parker // Wendy
Dee // Ross
F
4-McKinney Properties
Alberson // Burns
Ben // Swann
6-Polar Mech Heating/Cooling
Dee // Ross
Ben // Swann
G
2-IBEW Local 1579
Dustin H // Ray
Ben // Swann

1st

  Big Bert // Wag

2nd

  Ben // Swann

3rd

  Dustin H // Ray

4th

  Dee // Ross

5th

  Parker // Wendy

  Alberson // Burns

7th

  David S // Jaime B.

  Kane // Tommie Crabb

9th

  Bailey // Brian

  Belton // Dustin Y.

  Jason B. // Melvin

Final

Big Bert // Wag W vs.
Ben // Swann L 4-McKinney Properties 00:51

Elimination Final

Ben // Swann W vs.
Dustin H // Ray L 2-IBEW Local 1579 15:36

Elimination Semi-final

Ben // Swann W vs.
Dee // Ross L 6-Polar Mech Heating/Cooling 09:17

Winners Final

Big Bert // Wag W vs.
Dustin H // Ray L 3-Duraclean 16:12

Elimination 4

Ben // Swann W vs.
Parker // Wendy L 1-Sertoma Club Of NA 08:44

Dee // Ross W vs.
Alberson // Burns L 4-McKinney Properties 12:39

Elimination 3

Ben // Swann W vs.
David S // Jaime B. L 6-Polar Mech Heating/Cooling 08:04

Dee // Ross W vs.
Kane // Tommie Crabb L 3-Duraclean 10:04

Winners Semi-finals

Alberson // Burns L vs.
Dustin H // Ray W 08:14

Big Bert // Wag W vs.
Parker // Wendy L 2-IBEW Local 1579 18:10

Elimination 2

Ben // Swann W vs.
Bailey // Brian L 2-IBEW Local 1579 15:03

Dee // Ross W vs.
Belton // Dustin Y. L 3-Duraclean 09:13

Kane // Tommie Crabb W vs.
Jason B. // Melvin L 11:11

Winners 1

Belton // Dustin Y. L vs.
Parker // Wendy W 3-Duraclean 10:00

Big Bert // Wag W vs.
Jason B. // Melvin L 2-IBEW Local 1579 06:52

David S // Jaime B. L vs.
Alberson // Burns W 1-Sertoma Club Of NA 18:58

Dustin H // Ray W vs.
Bailey // Brian L 4-McKinney Properties 22:52

Round 1

Alberson // Burns W vs.
Dee // Ross L 12:44

Jason B. // Melvin W vs.
Ben // Swann L 4-McKinney Properties 08:52

Kane // Tommie Crabb L vs.
Dustin H // Ray W 1-Sertoma Club Of NA 12:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20