Final
Craig Waddell // Randy Johnson W vs.
Chris Kunze // Dillon Daniels L 2 10:18
Elimination Final
Tony Ostria L vs.
Chris Kunze // Dillon Daniels W 1 13:05
Elimination Semi-final
Tony Ostria W vs.
CL Thomas // John Martin L 2 11:56
Winners Final
Craig Waddell // Randy Johnson W vs.
Chris Kunze // Dillon Daniels L 2 12:53
Elimination 6
Cameron Cox // Greg English L vs.
CL Thomas // John Martin W 1 17:19
Tony Ostria W vs.
Mike Brown // Troy Catlin L 1 13:24
Elimination 5
Cameron Cox // Greg English W vs.
Aaron Brown // Leon Johnson L 3 27:48
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard L vs.
Tony Ostria W 4 14:54
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Kunze // Dillon Daniels W vs.
Mike Brown // Troy Catlin L 2 10:28
Craig Waddell // Randy Johnson W vs.
CL Thomas // John Martin L 3 19:04
Elimination 4
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard W vs.
Dan Dasher//Kyle Sauls L 2 19:13
Danny Powers // Kathryn Martin L vs.
Cameron Cox // Greg English W 1 21:02
Dave Richard // Karen English L vs.
Aaron Brown // Leon Johnson W 3 11:31
Tony Ostria W vs.
Alan Groves // Zach Schadler L 4 12:33
Elimination 3
Austin Smith // Torie Carter L vs.
Dave Richard // Karen English W 2 16:16
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard W vs.
JP Hobbs // Shane Matthews L 1 13:40
Danny Powers // Kathryn Martin W vs.
Cody Brown // Dalton Gray L 4 24:25
Denny Elliott // Josh Campbell L vs.
Tony Ostria W 3 24:01
Winners 2
Aaron Brown // Leon Johnson L vs.
Chris Kunze // Dillon Daniels W 1 16:27
CL Thomas // John Martin W vs.
Dan Dasher//Kyle Sauls L 2 15:07
Craig Waddell // Randy Johnson W vs.
Alan Groves // Zach Schadler L 4 13:17
Mike Brown // Troy Catlin W vs.
Cameron Cox // Greg English L 1 12:30
Elimination 2
Austin Smith // Torie Carter W vs.
Bob Warren // Rob Russell L 1 18:14
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard W vs.
Michael Pease // Mike Howard L 2 08:33
Danny Powers // Kathryn Martin W vs.
Joe Townsend // Randy Seibert L 4 16:11
David Noller // Jason Smith L vs.
Dave Richard // Karen English W 2 14:01
Jeff Nichols // Steve Duncan L vs.
Denny Elliott // Josh Campbell W 3 17:35
Larry Matthews // Paul Williamson L vs.
Cody Brown // Dalton Gray W 1 09:08
Tony Ostria W vs.
Ricky Evans // Scott Kurtz L 4 07:42
Winners 1
Alan Groves // Zach Schadler W vs.
Bob Warren // Rob Russell L 4 06:56
Cameron Cox // Greg English W vs.
Michael Pease // Mike Howard L 1 23:14
Cody Brown // Dalton Gray L vs.
CL Thomas // John Martin W 3 20:35
Dan Dasher//Kyle Sauls W vs.
Joe Townsend // Randy Seibert L 4 17:04
Dave Richard // Karen English L vs.
Craig Waddell // Randy Johnson W 2 10:39
Denny Elliott // Josh Campbell L vs.
Chris Kunze // Dillon Daniels W 3 27:48
JP Hobbs // Shane Matthews L vs.
Mike Brown // Troy Catlin W 4 15:46
Ricky Evans // Scott Kurtz L vs.
Aaron Brown // Leon Johnson W 2 13:13
Round 1
Aaron Brown // Leon Johnson W vs.
Danny Powers // Kathryn Martin L 4 17:53
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard L vs.
Craig Waddell // Randy Johnson W 1 12:23
CL Thomas // John Martin W vs.
Jeff Nichols // Steve Duncan L 2 11:45
Dan Dasher//Kyle Sauls W vs.
Tony Ostria L 3 20:49
David Noller // Jason Smith L vs.
Cameron Cox // Greg English W 1 15:05
Denny Elliott // Josh Campbell W vs.
Larry Matthews // Paul Williamson L 2 11:44
Mike Brown // Troy Catlin W vs.
Austin Smith // Torie Carter L 2 08:07