4/30/18 KicknKornhole Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 4:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Korey // Remy
(bye)
Jeff Swan SP // Kristin
2
Roger // Trey
Anthony Z // Wag
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP
(bye)
(bye)
Big B SP // Shane Payton
Kevin Lutier // Shelby
1
Anthony Kennelly // Skid
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP
Korey // Remy
A
1
Roger // Trey
Anthony Z // Wag
B
2
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP
C
3
Big B SP // Shane Payton
Anthony Kennelly // Skid
D
3
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP
Roger // Trey
E
3
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP
F
2
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP
Roger // Trey
G
3
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP
Roger // Trey
1
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP
Roger // Trey
(bye)
Jeff Swan SP // Kristin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Lutier // Shelby
(bye)
Jeff Swan SP // Kristin
D
3
Anthony Kennelly // Skid
(bye)
C
Big B SP // Shane Payton
(bye)
B
Anthony Z // Wag
Kevin Lutier // Shelby
A
1
Korey // Remy
Jeff Swan SP // Kristin
2
Big B SP // Shane Payton
Anthony Z // Wag
1
Korey // Remy
Big B SP // Shane Payton
E
2
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP
Anthony Z // Wag
F
1
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP
1
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP
G
2
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP

1st

  Roger // Trey

2nd

  Austin Swann SP // Rob SP

3rd

  Eddye SP // John Chesani SP

4th

  Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP

5th

  Big B SP // Shane Payton

  Anthony Z // Wag

7th

  Jeff Swan SP // Kristin

  Korey // Remy

9th

  Anthony Kennelly // Skid

  Kevin Lutier // Shelby

Final

Roger // Trey W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP L 1 19:47

Elimination Final

Eddye SP // John Chesani SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP W 2 18:57

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP L vs.
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP W 1 12:02

Winners Final

Roger // Trey W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP L 3 17:49

Elimination 4

Anthony Z // Wag L vs.
Eddye SP // John Chesani SP W 1 13:19

Big B SP // Shane Payton L vs.
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP W 2 09:18

Elimination 3

Anthony Z // Wag W vs.
Korey // Remy L 1 10:42

Jeff Swan SP // Kristin L vs.
Big B SP // Shane Payton W 2 09:25

Winners Semi-finals

Eddye SP // John Chesani SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP W 2 14:57

Roger // Trey W vs.
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP L 3 09:41

Elimination 2

Jeff Swan SP // Kristin W vs.
Anthony Kennelly // Skid L 3 13:16

Kevin Lutier // Shelby L vs.
Korey // Remy W 1 22:07

Winners 1

Anthony Kennelly // Skid L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Rob SP W 3 09:54

Anthony Z // Wag L vs.
Mike Hilliard // Ray Marks SP W 2 11:33

Eddye SP // John Chesani SP W vs.
Big B SP // Shane Payton L 3 15:22

Korey // Remy L vs.
Roger // Trey W 1 12:45

Round 1

Jeff Swan SP // Kristin L vs.
Roger // Trey W 2 13:01

Kevin Lutier // Shelby L vs.
Anthony Kennelly // Skid W 1 14:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20