Elimination 7
Knissley/cowan L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 4 17:25
Steffan/bell L vs.
Freeman/harbaugh W Board 3 19:02
Winners Semi-finals
Dilling/rhoads W vs.
Moist/zong L Board 19 22:00
Smith/pletz W vs.
Andy/tom L Board 10 22:27
Elimination 6
Freeman/harbaugh W vs.
Rocky 2/rick L Board 10 14:30
Knissley/cowan W vs.
Price/oburn L Board 12 17:38
Ross/fettenberger W vs.
Roush/brown L Board 18 13:43
Steffan/bell W vs.
Erby/wilson L Board 4 16:35
Elimination 5
Andy/karl L vs.
Knissley/cowan W Board 11 15:55
Campbell/wagner L vs.
Freeman/harbaugh W Board 9 11:23
Jack/rudy L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 20 21:13
Steffan/bell W vs.
Doug/jimmy L Board 5 11:47
Winners 3
Dilling/rhoads W vs.
Roush/brown L Board 11 22:07
Erby/wilson L vs.
Andy/tom W Board 18 19:14
Moist/zong W vs.
Price/oburn L Board 4 22:33
Smith/pletz W vs.
Rocky 2/rick L Board 16 11:50
Elimination 4
Andy/karl W vs.
Bollinger/witt L Board 3 13:22
Bubb/bubb L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 7 17:21
Freeman/harbaugh W vs.
Oleary/snuff L Board 17 09:13
Holder/kise L vs.
Jack/rudy W Board 15 14:32
Johnson/hoffman L vs.
Doug/jimmy W Board 13 15:01
Knissley/cowan W vs.
Joe/ricky L Board 14 10:35
Steffan/bell W vs.
Stahl/diffenderfer L Board 19 17:08
Weaver/weaver L vs.
Campbell/wagner W Board 8 20:07
Elimination 3
Daubert/kise L vs.
Bubb/bubb W Board 14 11:20
Dolan/dolan L vs.
Andy/karl W Board 16 14:51
Freeman/harbaugh W vs.
Nic/jr L Board 13 12:41
Holder/kise W vs.
Simonetti/simonetti L Board 10 17:55
Kircher/kircher L vs.
Johnson/hoffman W Board 12 15:50
Knissley/cowan W vs.
Deamer/skinny L Board 15 11:07
Steffan/bell W vs.
Gingrich/buchannon L Board 8 12:10
Weaver/weaver W vs.
Baker/lepley L Board 12 18:36
Winners 2
Bollinger/witt L vs.
Andy/tom W Board 14 08:17
Dilling/rhoads W vs.
Oleary/snuff L Board 20 14:23
Doug/jimmy L vs.
Moist/zong W Board 12 14:18
Erby/wilson W vs.
Joe/ricky L Board 8 07:42
Price/oburn W vs.
Stahl/diffenderfer L Board 13 14:11
Rocky 2/rick W vs.
Jack/rudy L Board 14 16:57
Ross/fettenberger L vs.
Smith/pletz W Board 5 17:12
Roush/brown W vs.
Campbell/wagner L Board 6 16:45
Elimination 2
Bill/joe L vs.
Holder/kise W Board 11 18:54
Colby/joe L vs.
Bubb/bubb W Board 9 11:29
Dolan/dolan W vs.
Harshbarger/hile L Board 3 10:13
Hunter/nick L vs.
Johnson/hoffman W Board 15 22:15
Imler/krepps L vs.
Deamer/skinny W Board 3 17:58
Nic/jr W vs.
Bakner/delancy L Board 7 16:25
Rob/candi L vs.
Steffan/bell W Board 18 11:48
Weaver/weaver W vs.
Savercool/yohn L Board 9 19:52
Winners 1
Baker/lepley L vs.
Rocky 2/rick W Board 7 17:29
Bakner/delancy L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 10 17:30
Bollinger/witt W vs.
Gingrich/buchannon L Board 17 11:17
Bubb/bubb L vs.
Dilling/rhoads W Board 15 12:58
Campbell/wagner W vs.
Holder/kise L Board 12 12:04
Daubert/kise L vs.
Oleary/snuff W Board 4 10:45
Doug/jimmy W vs.
Deamer/skinny L Board 19 14:25
Erby/wilson W vs.
Johnson/hoffman L Board 16 13:56
Joe/ricky W vs.
Kircher/kircher L Board 16 16:45
Moist/zong W vs.
Knissley/cowan L Board 20 14:08
Price/oburn W vs.
Andy/karl L Board 18 13:14
Savercool/yohn L vs.
Jack/rudy W Board 4 34:51
Simonetti/simonetti L vs.
Roush/brown W Board 8 17:29
Smith/pletz W vs.
Freeman/harbaugh L Board 11 19:54
Stahl/diffenderfer W vs.
Harshbarger/hile L Board 5 06:57
Steffan/bell L vs.
Andy/tom W Board 17 13:53
Round 1
Bill/joe L vs.
Johnson/hoffman W Board 19 17:49
Campbell/wagner W vs.
Hunter/nick L Board 14 10:01
Deamer/skinny W vs.
Weaver/weaver L Board 10 13:26
Imler/krepps L vs.
Savercool/yohn W Board 15 08:41
Rob/candi L vs.
Dilling/rhoads W Board 5 10:53
Ross/fettenberger W vs.
Dolan/dolan L Board 13 17:31
Stahl/diffenderfer W vs.
Nic/jr L Board 3 14:19
Steffan/bell W vs.
Colby/joe L Board 12 13:12