Yeagertown Main

Updated 1:16am

Elimination 8

Freeman/harbaugh vs.
Moist/zong Board 18 07:56:29

Ross/fettenberger vs.
Andy/tom Board 16 08:11:14

Winners Final

Dilling/rhoads vs.
Smith/pletz

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bubb/bubb
(bye)
Rob/candi
Board 5
Dilling/rhoads
Daubert/kise
(bye)
(bye)
Oleary/snuff
Simonetti/simonetti
(bye)
(bye)
Roush/brown
Campbell/wagner
Board 14
Hunter/nick
(bye)
Holder/kise
Doug/jimmy
(bye)
Deamer/skinny
Board 10
Weaver/weaver
Moist/zong
(bye)
(bye)
Knissley/cowan
Price/oburn
(bye)
(bye)
Andy/karl
Stahl/diffenderfer
Board 3
Nic/jr
(bye)
Harshbarger/hile
Bakner/delancy
(bye)
Ross/fettenberger
Board 13
Dolan/dolan
Smith/pletz
(bye)
(bye)
Freeman/harbaugh
Baker/lepley
(bye)
(bye)
Rocky 2/rick
Imler/krepps
Board 15
Savercool/yohn
(bye)
Jack/rudy
Erby/wilson
(bye)
Bill/joe
Board 19
Johnson/hoffman
Joe/ricky
(bye)
(bye)
Kircher/kircher
Bollinger/witt
(bye)
(bye)
Gingrich/buchannon
Steffan/bell
Board 12
Colby/joe
(bye)
Andy/tom
Bubb/bubb
A
Board 15
Dilling/rhoads
Daubert/kise
B
Board 4
Oleary/snuff
Simonetti/simonetti
C
Board 8
Roush/brown
Campbell/wagner
D
Board 12
Holder/kise
Doug/jimmy
E
Board 19
Deamer/skinny
Moist/zong
F
Board 20
Knissley/cowan
Price/oburn
G
Board 18
Andy/karl
Stahl/diffenderfer
H
Board 5
Harshbarger/hile
Bakner/delancy
I
Board 10
Ross/fettenberger
Smith/pletz
J
Board 11
Freeman/harbaugh
Baker/lepley
K
Board 7
Rocky 2/rick
Savercool/yohn
L
Board 4
Jack/rudy
Erby/wilson
M
Board 16
Johnson/hoffman
Joe/ricky
N
Board 16
Kircher/kircher
Bollinger/witt
O
Board 17
Gingrich/buchannon
Steffan/bell
P
Board 17
Andy/tom
Dilling/rhoads
Q
Board 20
Oleary/snuff
Roush/brown
R
Board 6
Campbell/wagner
Doug/jimmy
S
Board 12
Moist/zong
Price/oburn
T
Board 13
Stahl/diffenderfer
Ross/fettenberger
U
Board 5
Smith/pletz
Rocky 2/rick
V
Board 14
Jack/rudy
Erby/wilson
W
Board 8
Joe/ricky
Bollinger/witt
X
Board 14
Andy/tom
Dilling/rhoads
Y
Board 11
Roush/brown
Moist/zong
Z
Board 4
Price/oburn
Smith/pletz
AA
Board 16
Rocky 2/rick
Erby/wilson
AB
Board 18
Andy/tom
Dilling/rhoads
AC
Board 19
Moist/zong
Smith/pletz
AD
Board 10
Andy/tom
Dilling/rhoads
AE
Smith/pletz
(bye)
Rob/candi
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter/nick
(bye)
(bye)
Weaver/weaver
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nic/jr
(bye)
(bye)
Dolan/dolan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Imler/krepps
(bye)
(bye)
Bill/joe
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Colby/joe
(bye)
Rob/candi
P
Board 18
Steffan/bell
(bye)
O
Gingrich/buchannon
(bye)
N
Kircher/kircher
Hunter/nick
M
Board 15
Johnson/hoffman
Weaver/weaver
L
Board 9
Savercool/yohn
(bye)
K
Baker/lepley
(bye)
J
Freeman/harbaugh
Nic/jr
I
Board 7
Bakner/delancy
Dolan/dolan
H
Board 3
Harshbarger/hile
(bye)
G
Andy/karl
(bye)
F
Knissley/cowan
Imler/krepps
E
Board 3
Deamer/skinny
Bill/joe
D
Board 11
Holder/kise
(bye)
C
Simonetti/simonetti
(bye)
B
Daubert/kise
Colby/joe
A
Board 9
Bubb/bubb
Steffan/bell
Board 8
Gingrich/buchannon
Kircher/kircher
Board 12
Johnson/hoffman
Weaver/weaver
Board 12
Baker/lepley
Freeman/harbaugh
Board 13
Nic/jr
Dolan/dolan
Board 16
Andy/karl
Knissley/cowan
Board 15
Deamer/skinny
Holder/kise
Board 10
Simonetti/simonetti
Daubert/kise
Board 14
Bubb/bubb
Steffan/bell
T
Board 19
Stahl/diffenderfer
Johnson/hoffman
S
Board 13
Doug/jimmy
Weaver/weaver
R
Board 8
Campbell/wagner
Freeman/harbaugh
Q
Board 17
Oleary/snuff
Andy/karl
X
Board 3
Bollinger/witt
Knissley/cowan
W
Board 14
Joe/ricky
Holder/kise
V
Board 15
Jack/rudy
Bubb/bubb
U
Board 7
Ross/fettenberger
Steffan/bell
Board 5
Doug/jimmy
Campbell/wagner
Board 9
Freeman/harbaugh
Andy/karl
Board 11
Knissley/cowan
Jack/rudy
Board 20
Ross/fettenberger
Steffan/bell
AB
Board 4
Erby/wilson
Freeman/harbaugh
AA
Board 10
Rocky 2/rick
Knissley/cowan
Z
Board 12
Price/oburn
Ross/fettenberger
Y
Board 18
Roush/brown
Steffan/bell
Board 3
Freeman/harbaugh
Knissley/cowan
Board 4
Ross/fettenberger
Freeman/harbaugh
AC
Board 18
Moist/zong
Ross/fettenberger
AD
Board 16
Andy/tom
AE

7th

  Steffan/bell

  Knissley/cowan

9th

  Erby/wilson

  Rocky 2/rick

  Price/oburn

  Roush/brown

13th

  Doug/jimmy

  Campbell/wagner

  Andy/karl

  Jack/rudy

17th

  Stahl/diffenderfer

  Johnson/hoffman

  Weaver/weaver

  Oleary/snuff

  Bollinger/witt

  Joe/ricky

  Holder/kise

  Bubb/bubb

25th

  Gingrich/buchannon

  Kircher/kircher

  Baker/lepley

  Nic/jr

  Dolan/dolan

  Deamer/skinny

  Simonetti/simonetti

  Daubert/kise

33th

  Rob/candi

  Hunter/nick

  Savercool/yohn

  Bakner/delancy

  Harshbarger/hile

  Imler/krepps

  Bill/joe

  Colby/joe

Elimination 7

Knissley/cowan L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 4 17:25

Steffan/bell L vs.
Freeman/harbaugh W Board 3 19:02

Winners Semi-finals

Dilling/rhoads W vs.
Moist/zong L Board 19 22:00

Smith/pletz W vs.
Andy/tom L Board 10 22:27

Elimination 6

Freeman/harbaugh W vs.
Rocky 2/rick L Board 10 14:30

Knissley/cowan W vs.
Price/oburn L Board 12 17:38

Ross/fettenberger W vs.
Roush/brown L Board 18 13:43

Steffan/bell W vs.
Erby/wilson L Board 4 16:35

Elimination 5

Andy/karl L vs.
Knissley/cowan W Board 11 15:55

Campbell/wagner L vs.
Freeman/harbaugh W Board 9 11:23

Jack/rudy L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 20 21:13

Steffan/bell W vs.
Doug/jimmy L Board 5 11:47

Winners 3

Dilling/rhoads W vs.
Roush/brown L Board 11 22:07

Erby/wilson L vs.
Andy/tom W Board 18 19:14

Moist/zong W vs.
Price/oburn L Board 4 22:33

Smith/pletz W vs.
Rocky 2/rick L Board 16 11:50

Elimination 4

Andy/karl W vs.
Bollinger/witt L Board 3 13:22

Bubb/bubb L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 7 17:21

Freeman/harbaugh W vs.
Oleary/snuff L Board 17 09:13

Holder/kise L vs.
Jack/rudy W Board 15 14:32

Johnson/hoffman L vs.
Doug/jimmy W Board 13 15:01

Knissley/cowan W vs.
Joe/ricky L Board 14 10:35

Steffan/bell W vs.
Stahl/diffenderfer L Board 19 17:08

Weaver/weaver L vs.
Campbell/wagner W Board 8 20:07

Elimination 3

Daubert/kise L vs.
Bubb/bubb W Board 14 11:20

Dolan/dolan L vs.
Andy/karl W Board 16 14:51

Freeman/harbaugh W vs.
Nic/jr L Board 13 12:41

Holder/kise W vs.
Simonetti/simonetti L Board 10 17:55

Kircher/kircher L vs.
Johnson/hoffman W Board 12 15:50

Knissley/cowan W vs.
Deamer/skinny L Board 15 11:07

Steffan/bell W vs.
Gingrich/buchannon L Board 8 12:10

Weaver/weaver W vs.
Baker/lepley L Board 12 18:36

Winners 2

Bollinger/witt L vs.
Andy/tom W Board 14 08:17

Dilling/rhoads W vs.
Oleary/snuff L Board 20 14:23

Doug/jimmy L vs.
Moist/zong W Board 12 14:18

Erby/wilson W vs.
Joe/ricky L Board 8 07:42

Price/oburn W vs.
Stahl/diffenderfer L Board 13 14:11

Rocky 2/rick W vs.
Jack/rudy L Board 14 16:57

Ross/fettenberger L vs.
Smith/pletz W Board 5 17:12

Roush/brown W vs.
Campbell/wagner L Board 6 16:45

Elimination 2

Bill/joe L vs.
Holder/kise W Board 11 18:54

Colby/joe L vs.
Bubb/bubb W Board 9 11:29

Dolan/dolan W vs.
Harshbarger/hile L Board 3 10:13

Hunter/nick L vs.
Johnson/hoffman W Board 15 22:15

Imler/krepps L vs.
Deamer/skinny W Board 3 17:58

Nic/jr W vs.
Bakner/delancy L Board 7 16:25

Rob/candi L vs.
Steffan/bell W Board 18 11:48

Weaver/weaver W vs.
Savercool/yohn L Board 9 19:52

Winners 1

Baker/lepley L vs.
Rocky 2/rick W Board 7 17:29

Bakner/delancy L vs.
Ross/fettenberger W Board 10 17:30

Bollinger/witt W vs.
Gingrich/buchannon L Board 17 11:17

Bubb/bubb L vs.
Dilling/rhoads W Board 15 12:58

Campbell/wagner W vs.
Holder/kise L Board 12 12:04

Daubert/kise L vs.
Oleary/snuff W Board 4 10:45

Doug/jimmy W vs.
Deamer/skinny L Board 19 14:25

Erby/wilson W vs.
Johnson/hoffman L Board 16 13:56

Joe/ricky W vs.
Kircher/kircher L Board 16 16:45

Moist/zong W vs.
Knissley/cowan L Board 20 14:08

Price/oburn W vs.
Andy/karl L Board 18 13:14

Savercool/yohn L vs.
Jack/rudy W Board 4 34:51

Simonetti/simonetti L vs.
Roush/brown W Board 8 17:29

Smith/pletz W vs.
Freeman/harbaugh L Board 11 19:54

Stahl/diffenderfer W vs.
Harshbarger/hile L Board 5 06:57

Steffan/bell L vs.
Andy/tom W Board 17 13:53

Round 1

Bill/joe L vs.
Johnson/hoffman W Board 19 17:49

Campbell/wagner W vs.
Hunter/nick L Board 14 10:01

Deamer/skinny W vs.
Weaver/weaver L Board 10 13:26

Imler/krepps L vs.
Savercool/yohn W Board 15 08:41

Rob/candi L vs.
Dilling/rhoads W Board 5 10:53

Ross/fettenberger W vs.
Dolan/dolan L Board 13 17:31

Stahl/diffenderfer W vs.
Nic/jr L Board 3 14:19

Steffan/bell W vs.
Colby/joe L Board 12 13:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20