CVDA SAT LOD

Updated 9:39am

None.

None.

30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West
(bye)
19 Hector Cumba // 2 Ed Tower
9
57 Phil Floate // 84 Andy Bowers
49 Sara Krasneck // 53 Chris Harrell
(bye)
(bye)
43 Keith Stewart // 71 Mickey Thornburg
12 Dell Staton // 23 Robert Hergenrader
(bye)
18 Joan Loving // 48 Jenna Westbrook
7
11 Diana Staton // 20 Julie Munford
41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo
3
29 Zachary Fontenelli // 63 Dee Tucker
(bye)
16 Thomas Brownie // 81 Gabriel Guizon
68 Amber Cole // 74 Chris Wells
(bye)
17 Emily Geiger // 44 Matt Sielski
4
24 Jim Morehouse // 9 Taya Prichard
60 Jerry Hubbard // 64 Terry Tucker
4
46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado
(bye)
15 JJ Tharp // 56 Noah Yancey
61 Hank Schroeder // 85 Lisa Canterbury
(bye)
(bye)
39 Silvania Huddleston // 52 Aubry Waters
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence
8
10 Matt Parks // 26 Derek Reynolds
(bye)
36 Wayne Watkins // 45 Tony Smith
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman
(bye)
51 Rob Yancey // 54 April Leonard
2
27 Roger Chilton // 6 Mark Monger
13 Keowna Monger // 7 Robert Jayne
(bye)
(bye)
22 Paul Martin // 86 Lee Canterbury
14 Billy Brooks // 50 John Fitzgerald
(bye)
37 Shawn Traylor // 87 Nicole Smith
9
66 Mike Patterson // 75 Terry Hackworth
58 Donna Floate // 70 Jamie Sims
3
72 Liane Payne // 80 Thomas McFarland
(bye)
3 Stephin Foreman // 79 Peg McFarland
47 John Gardner // 83 Howard Riffle
(bye)
21 G. Link // 5 Phil Brown
10
31 Heidi Welsh // 4 Daniel Brown
32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell
15
62 Robbie Phillips // 8 Lee Ann Suggs
(bye)
1 Stitches Preciado // 65 Patrick McGinnis
33 David Eardley // 73 Tim Keevin
(bye)
(bye)
34 Bill Emory // 76 Doug Deremer
82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford
5
28 Deb Chilton // 35 Katherine Boykin
(bye)
38 John Huddleston // 77 Marshall Jenkins
30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West
19
57 Phil Floate // 84 Andy Bowers
49 Sara Krasneck // 53 Chris Harrell
8
43 Keith Stewart // 71 Mickey Thornburg
12 Dell Staton // 23 Robert Hergenrader
15
18 Joan Loving // 48 Jenna Westbrook
41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo
6
16 Thomas Brownie // 81 Gabriel Guizon
68 Amber Cole // 74 Chris Wells
17
17 Emily Geiger // 44 Matt Sielski
46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado
7
15 JJ Tharp // 56 Noah Yancey
61 Hank Schroeder // 85 Lisa Canterbury
13
39 Silvania Huddleston // 52 Aubry Waters
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence
6
36 Wayne Watkins // 45 Tony Smith
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman
16
51 Rob Yancey // 54 April Leonard
13 Keowna Monger // 7 Robert Jayne
11
22 Paul Martin // 86 Lee Canterbury
14 Billy Brooks // 50 John Fitzgerald
18
37 Shawn Traylor // 87 Nicole Smith
72 Liane Payne // 80 Thomas McFarland
17
3 Stephin Foreman // 79 Peg McFarland
47 John Gardner // 83 Howard Riffle
5
31 Heidi Welsh // 4 Daniel Brown
32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell
19
1 Stitches Preciado // 65 Patrick McGinnis
33 David Eardley // 73 Tim Keevin
6
34 Bill Emory // 76 Doug Deremer
82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford
10
38 John Huddleston // 77 Marshall Jenkins
30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West
5
49 Sara Krasneck // 53 Chris Harrell
18 Joan Loving // 48 Jenna Westbrook
9
41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo
17 Emily Geiger // 44 Matt Sielski
8
46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado
61 Hank Schroeder // 85 Lisa Canterbury
17
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman
18
22 Paul Martin // 86 Lee Canterbury
14 Billy Brooks // 50 John Fitzgerald
6
3 Stephin Foreman // 79 Peg McFarland
31 Heidi Welsh // 4 Daniel Brown
3
32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell
33 David Eardley // 73 Tim Keevin
7
82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford
30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West
4
41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo
46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado
11
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman
2
14 Billy Brooks // 50 John Fitzgerald
32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell
9
82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford
30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West
23
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman
13
32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence
4
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman

Final

69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence L vs.
25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman W 4 25:49

Semi-finals

25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman W vs.
32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell L 13 16:09

30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West L vs.
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence W 23 25:32

Quarter-finals

25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman W vs.
14 Billy Brooks // 50 John Fitzgerald L 2 31:16

30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West W vs.
41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo L 4 28:35

32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell W vs.
82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford L 9 34:05

46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado L vs.
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence W 11 25:34

Round 3

14 Billy Brooks // 50 John Fitzgerald W vs.
3 Stephin Foreman // 79 Peg McFarland L 6 26:08

17 Emily Geiger // 44 Matt Sielski L vs.
46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado W 8 23:03

18 Joan Loving // 48 Jenna Westbrook L vs.
41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo W 9 23:55

25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman W vs.
22 Paul Martin // 86 Lee Canterbury L 18 37:28

30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West W vs.
49 Sara Krasneck // 53 Chris Harrell L 5 33:06

31 Heidi Welsh // 4 Daniel Brown L vs.
32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell W 3 35:05

33 David Eardley // 73 Tim Keevin L vs.
82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford W 7 28:53

61 Hank Schroeder // 85 Lisa Canterbury L vs.
69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence W 17 26:35

Round 2

12 Dell Staton // 23 Robert Hergenrader L vs.
18 Joan Loving // 48 Jenna Westbrook W 15 29:07

13 Keowna Monger // 7 Robert Jayne L vs.
22 Paul Martin // 86 Lee Canterbury W 11 31:08

14 Billy Brooks // 50 John Fitzgerald W vs.
37 Shawn Traylor // 87 Nicole Smith L 18 32:41

25 Tommy Waters // 59 Joe Huffman W vs.
51 Rob Yancey // 54 April Leonard L 16 46:35

30 Pat Hewitt // 40 OBI West W vs.
57 Phil Floate // 84 Andy Bowers L 19 28:16

32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell W vs.
1 Stitches Preciado // 65 Patrick McGinnis L 19 26:09

33 David Eardley // 73 Tim Keevin W vs.
34 Bill Emory // 76 Doug Deremer L 6 50:19

41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo W vs.
16 Thomas Brownie // 81 Gabriel Guizon L 6 28:29

46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado W vs.
15 JJ Tharp // 56 Noah Yancey L 7 21:31

47 John Gardner // 83 Howard Riffle L vs.
31 Heidi Welsh // 4 Daniel Brown W 5 27:20

49 Sara Krasneck // 53 Chris Harrell W vs.
43 Keith Stewart // 71 Mickey Thornburg L 8 28:52

61 Hank Schroeder // 85 Lisa Canterbury W vs.
39 Silvania Huddleston // 52 Aubry Waters L 13 39:26

68 Amber Cole // 74 Chris Wells L vs.
17 Emily Geiger // 44 Matt Sielski W 17 19:19

69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence W vs.
36 Wayne Watkins // 45 Tony Smith L 6 33:12

72 Liane Payne // 80 Thomas McFarland L vs.
3 Stephin Foreman // 79 Peg McFarland W 17 41:44

82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford W vs.
38 John Huddleston // 77 Marshall Jenkins L 10 44:38

Round 1

17 Emily Geiger // 44 Matt Sielski W vs.
24 Jim Morehouse // 9 Taya Prichard L 4 50:21

18 Joan Loving // 48 Jenna Westbrook W vs.
11 Diana Staton // 20 Julie Munford L 7 25:25

19 Hector Cumba // 2 Ed Tower L vs.
57 Phil Floate // 84 Andy Bowers W 9 46:56

21 G. Link // 5 Phil Brown L vs.
31 Heidi Welsh // 4 Daniel Brown W 10 39:10

32 Len Hall // 42 Tommy Harrell W vs.
62 Robbie Phillips // 8 Lee Ann Suggs L 15 38:00

37 Shawn Traylor // 87 Nicole Smith W vs.
66 Mike Patterson // 75 Terry Hackworth L 9 30:31

41 Scott Noonkester // 55 Brannon Mayo W vs.
29 Zachary Fontenelli // 63 Dee Tucker L 3 55:34

51 Rob Yancey // 54 April Leonard W vs.
27 Roger Chilton // 6 Mark Monger L 2 01:01:57

58 Donna Floate // 70 Jamie Sims L vs.
72 Liane Payne // 80 Thomas McFarland W 3 51:20

60 Jerry Hubbard // 64 Terry Tucker L vs.
46 Ace Hackworth // 67 George Alvarado W 4 28:27

69 Chrissy Thomas // 78 Broc Lawrence W vs.
10 Matt Parks // 26 Derek Reynolds L 8 46:07

82 Jim Schmuck // 88 Jeff Halford W vs.
28 Deb Chilton // 35 Katherine Boykin L 5 39:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20