Final - Match 2
Jose // Pinh L vs.
Charlie Prew // Jay Jaiprashad W Court 3 03:14:44
Final
Charlie Prew // Jay Jaiprashad L vs.
Jose // Pinh W Court 7 17:32
Elimination Final
Jose // Pinh W vs.
Dragon // Sako L Court 1 15:42
Elimination Semi-final
Jose // Pinh W vs.
Mike Silva // Shorty L Court 3 07:38
Winners Final
Dragon // Sako L vs.
Charlie Prew // Jay Jaiprashad W Court 5 10:11
Elimination 6
Mike Silva // Shorty W vs.
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan L Court 1 15:51
Todd Johnson // Paul Lapinski L vs.
Jose // Pinh W Court 4 10:23
Elimination 5
Mike Silva // Shorty W vs.
Tom Bostock // Lou Rehl L Court 7 13:39
Todd Johnson // Paul Lapinski W vs.
Pete DeBisschop // Joe Pettit L Court 2 18:32
Winners Semi-finals
Dragon // Sako W vs.
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan L Court 3 16:30
Elimination 4
Pete DeBisschop // Joe Pettit W vs.
Shawn Keogh // Mike Lombardi L Court 3 16:25
Todd Johnson // Paul Lapinski W vs.
Adrian Alvarado // Mike Murphy L Court 1 21:26
Elimination 3
Chris Surprenant // Phil Lugo L vs.
Pete DeBisschop // Joe Pettit W Court 6 20:10
Winners 2
Adrian Alvarado // Mike Murphy L vs.
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan W Court 2 12:54
Charlie Prew // Jay Jaiprashad W vs.
Rooster jr // Rooster sr L Court 6 08:40
Jose // Pinh W vs.
Mike Silva // Shorty L Court 5 13:15
Elimination 2
Bob Sprauer // Brian Daparma L vs.
Jim Usher // Ed Cloutier W Court 2 10:26
James Pettit // Erik Pettit L vs.
Todd Johnson // Paul Lapinski W Court 5 15:19
Jay Thaxter // Steven Gerwick L vs.
Chris Surprenant // Phil Lugo W Court 1 18:06
Pj Sarro // Mike Marcelynas W vs.
Brandon Rusczek // Matt Moran L Court 6 09:15
Steve Brouse // Dylan Geisler W vs.
Mary Motta // Anna L Court 3 10:29
Tom Bostock // Lou Rehl W vs.
Tom Patrick // Mark Voisine L Court 4 06:59
Tyler Lugo // Steve Graham L vs.
Alex Narus // Dave Plymouth W Court 4 09:22
Elimination 1
Greg Lamarre // Sak Seedasome L vs.
Tom Bostock // Lou Rehl W Court 1 09:42
James Pettit // Erik Pettit W vs.
Paul Snedeker // Marleen Merimman L Court 6 10:33
James Sparks // Abby Sparks L vs.
Bob Sprauer // Brian Daparma W Court 3 18:48
Jay Motta // Matt Johnson W vs.
Rich Kochan // Matthew Ventura L Court 1 17:01
Jay Thaxter // Steven Gerwick W vs.
Pat Hamel // Brandon Kaufman L Court 6 20:10
Mark Contino // Tim Rose L vs.
Tyler Lugo // Steve Graham W Court 7 15:26
Pj Sarro // Mike Marcelynas W vs.
Brian Hinkle // Bob Hinkle L Court 1 10:58
Steve Brouse // Dylan Geisler W vs.
Wes Small // Pat Rossler L Court 3 24:30
Winners 1
Adrian Alvarado // Mike Murphy W vs.
Alex Narus // Dave Plymouth L Court 4 16:57
Charlie Prew // Jay Jaiprashad W vs.
Pete DeBisschop // Joe Pettit L Court 4 09:47
Dragon // Sako W vs.
Mary Motta // Anna L Court 5 13:12
Jim Usher // Ed Cloutier L vs.
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan W Court 5 11:34
Mike Silva // Shorty W vs.
Brandon Rusczek // Matt Moran L Court 4 08:29
Rooster jr // Rooster sr W vs.
Chris Surprenant // Phil Lugo L Court 2 24:19
Shawn Keogh // Mike Lombardi W vs.
Tom Patrick // Mark Voisine L Court 2 09:51
Todd Johnson // Paul Lapinski L vs.
Jose // Pinh W Court 7 15:43
Round 1
Brandon Rusczek // Matt Moran W vs.
Wes Small // Pat Rossler L Court 5 22:41
Charlie Prew // Jay Jaiprashad W vs.
James Sparks // Abby Sparks L Court 1 07:43
Chris Surprenant // Phil Lugo W vs.
Tyler Lugo // Steve Graham L Court 4 19:04
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan W vs.
Rich Kochan // Matthew Ventura L Court 6 08:30
Greg Lamarre // Sak Seedasome L vs.
Todd Johnson // Paul Lapinski W Court 3 07:47
James Pettit // Erik Pettit L vs.
Shawn Keogh // Mike Lombardi W Court 7 20:35
Jay Thaxter // Steven Gerwick L vs.
Adrian Alvarado // Mike Murphy W Court 1 11:01
Jim Usher // Ed Cloutier W vs.
Jay Motta // Matt Johnson L Court 4 08:45
Mark Contino // Tim Rose L vs.
Rooster jr // Rooster sr W Court 3 21:25
Mary Motta // Anna W vs.
Brian Hinkle // Bob Hinkle L Court 6 10:03
Pat Hamel // Brandon Kaufman L vs.
Alex Narus // Dave Plymouth W Court 7 17:25
Paul Snedeker // Marleen Merimman L vs.
Tom Patrick // Mark Voisine W Court 5 13:57
Pete DeBisschop // Joe Pettit W vs.
Bob Sprauer // Brian Daparma L Court 1 11:44
Pj Sarro // Mike Marcelynas L vs.
Dragon // Sako W Court 2 15:20
Steve Brouse // Dylan Geisler L vs.
Mike Silva // Shorty W Court 2 15:41
Tom Bostock // Lou Rehl L vs.
Jose // Pinh W Court 6 17:24