Final
Bobby Cross // Eric Zocklein W vs.
Barry Hempy // Tina Armstrong L Kingslayer 32:35
Elimination Final
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor L vs.
Barry Hempy // Tina Armstrong W Center Court 14:11
Elimination Semi-final
Dylan Jackson // Randy Jones L vs.
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor W Center Court 15:07
Winners Final
Bobby Cross // Eric Zocklein W vs.
Barry Hempy // Tina Armstrong L 10 30:20
Elimination 8
Carl Austin // Randall Smith L vs.
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor W Kingslayer 14:23
Jim Culver // Will Mansell L vs.
Dylan Jackson // Randy Jones W Center Court 13:39
Elimination 7
James Aufdenberg // Richard Majors L vs.
Carl Austin // Randall Smith W Taco Court 3 14:46
Tracey Gregory // Willie Johns L vs.
Jim Culver // Will Mansell W Center Court 20:24
Winners Semi-finals
Dylan Jackson // Randy Jones L vs.
Bobby Cross // Eric Zocklein W Center Court 13:46
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor L vs.
Barry Hempy // Tina Armstrong W 11 22:53
Elimination 6
Carl Austin // Randall Smith W vs.
Corey Kennedy // Matt Martin L 4 12:36
Dylan Aufdenburg // Shawn Preece L vs.
James Aufdenberg // Richard Majors W Kingslayer 17:55
Jim Culver // Will Mansell W vs.
Donald Hitchcock // Justin Craven L 9 11:42
Tracey Gregory // Willie Johns W vs.
Allen Wingham // Chris Franklin L Center Court 20:01
Elimination 5
Brad Butler // David Roundtree L vs.
Jim Culver // Will Mansell W 4 08:03
Carl Austin // Randall Smith W vs.
Richard Wyman // Sammy Vansickle L 6 17:33
Miguel Hernandez // Teanitia Lashley L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg // Shawn Preece W 7 20:31
Tracey Gregory // Willie Johns W vs.
Kendra Lindsey // Nicolas Garnder L Aco Court2 18:34
Winners 3
Allen Wingham // Chris Franklin L vs.
Barry Hempy // Tina Armstrong W Taco Court 3 17:38
Corey Kennedy // Matt Martin L vs.
Dylan Jackson // Randy Jones W Center Court 21:22
James Aufdenberg // Richard Majors L vs.
Bobby Cross // Eric Zocklein W 12 15:16
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor W vs.
Donald Hitchcock // Justin Craven L Taco Court 3 12:11
Elimination 4
Brad Butler // David Roundtree W vs.
Bradley Smith // Mark Brunck L 17 14:16
Chris Bates // Julia Maki L vs.
Carl Austin // Randall Smith W Kingslayer 12:48
Danny Miller // Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Richard Wyman // Sammy Vansickle W Aco Court2 17:42
Jim Culver // Will Mansell W vs.
Jamie Steele // Paige Martin L 5 11:09
Kendra Lindsey // Nicolas Garnder W vs.
Dan Oliver // Kam Street L 8 20:08
Lester Lewis // Louis Mosteller L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg // Shawn Preece W Taco Court 3 14:06
Miguel Hernandez // Teanitia Lashley W vs.
Randy Seibert // Tara Whitmer L 6 21:14
Tracey Gregory // Willie Johns W vs.
Amber Fretwell // Joshua Zeller L 13 12:43
Elimination 3
Ashley Ervin // Doug McClure L vs.
Tracey Gregory // Willie Johns W 5 09:09
Ben Kuehn // Craig Ervin L vs.
Brad Butler // David Roundtree W 13 16:55
Charlana Wayland // Dennis Wheeler L vs.
Danny Miller // Katlyn Hamm W 15 11:39
Chet Latham // Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Jim Culver // Will Mansell W Kingslayer 24:16
Chris Bates // Julia Maki W vs.
Garrett Schneider // Gary Starr L 4 18:57
Daniel Tolton // Randy Smith L vs.
Kendra Lindsey // Nicolas Garnder W 11 24:34
Lester Lewis // Louis Mosteller W vs.
Dan Grimes // Jerry Stallions L 14 19:57
Miguel Hernandez // Teanitia Lashley W vs.
Hailey Whitmer // Reese Giffe L 9 20:34
Winners 2
Allen Wingham // Chris Franklin W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg // Shawn Preece L 6 17:10
Amber Fretwell // Joshua Zeller L vs.
Bobby Cross // Eric Zocklein W 7 17:17
Barry Hempy // Tina Armstrong W vs.
Randy Seibert // Tara Whitmer L 8 22:43
Bradley Smith // Mark Brunck L vs.
Dylan Jackson // Randy Jones W 4 11:14
Corey Kennedy // Matt Martin W vs.
Jamie Steele // Paige Martin L 17 16:52
Donald Hitchcock // Justin Craven W vs.
Carl Austin // Randall Smith L 11 15:20
James Aufdenberg // Richard Majors W vs.
Dan Oliver // Kam Street L Aco Court2 21:04
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor W vs.
Richard Wyman // Sammy Vansickle L 9 11:40
Elimination 2
Amy Vansickle // David Rider L vs.
Dan Grimes // Jerry Stallions W 10 15:59
Danny Lamb // Zig Piwowarski L vs.
Chris Bates // Julia Maki W 14 14:06
David Byrne // Maddie McBride L vs.
Ashley Ervin // Doug McClure W 15 12:06
Eric Hoppenjans // Ryan Craft L vs.
Miguel Hernandez // Teanitia Lashley W 5 09:36
Garrett Schneider // Gary Starr W vs.
Buddy Stacey // Stacy Obryan L 16 22:11
Jack Stevens // Jason Perry L vs.
Jim Culver // Will Mansell W Center Court 16:22
Kendra Lindsey // Nicolas Garnder W vs.
Heaven Baker // Scott Kirksey L Kingslayer 10:25
Lisa Gannon // Scott Kurtz L vs.
Daniel Tolton // Randy Smith W Taco Court 3 18:25
Sammy Ditmore // Tracey Hale L vs.
Ben Kuehn // Craig Ervin W 4 08:33
Tiffany Sparks // Tim Deskins L vs.
Danny Miller // Katlyn Hamm W 12 25:56
Winners 1
Ashley Ervin // Doug McClure L vs.
Randy Seibert // Tara Whitmer W 14 18:31
Barry Hempy // Tina Armstrong W vs.
Tracey Gregory // Willie Johns L 14 20:42
Ben Kuehn // Craig Ervin L vs.
Carl Austin // Randall Smith W 17 14:16
Bobby Cross // Eric Zocklein W vs.
Miguel Hernandez // Teanitia Lashley L 16 16:32
Brad Butler // David Roundtree L vs.
Donald Hitchcock // Justin Craven W 8 21:15
Bradley Smith // Mark Brunck W vs.
Buddy Stacey // Stacy Obryan L 10 25:03
Charlana Wayland // Dennis Wheeler L vs.
Jamie Steele // Paige Martin W 4 25:43
Chet Latham // Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Richard Wyman // Sammy Vansickle W 5 18:03
Chris Bates // Julia Maki L vs.
Dylan Jackson // Randy Jones W 6 19:07
Corey Kennedy // Matt Martin W vs.
Danny Miller // Katlyn Hamm L 9 16:32
Dan Grimes // Jerry Stallions L vs.
James Aufdenberg // Richard Majors W Aco Court2 21:41
Dan Oliver // Kam Street W vs.
Lester Lewis // Louis Mosteller L 17 19:42
Daniel Tolton // Randy Smith L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg // Shawn Preece W 15 10:34
Hailey Whitmer // Reese Giffe L vs.
Amber Fretwell // Joshua Zeller W Taco Court 3 17:25
Heaven Baker // Scott Kirksey L vs.
Allen Wingham // Chris Franklin W 7 19:32
Jim Culver // Will Mansell L vs.
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor W 13 16:09
Round 1
Allen Wingham // Chris Franklin W vs.
Danny Lamb // Zig Piwowarski L 13 21:50
Amy Vansickle // David Rider L vs.
Ben Kuehn // Craig Ervin W Aco Court2 19:26
Buddy Stacey // Stacy Obryan W vs.
Lisa Gannon // Scott Kurtz L 12 23:42
Chris Bates // Julia Maki W vs.
Kendra Lindsey // Nicolas Garnder L 9 21:36
Danny Miller // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
David Byrne // Maddie McBride L 7 21:16
Garrett Schneider // Gary Starr L vs.
Daniel Tolton // Randy Smith W 10 18:19
Jack Stevens // Jason Perry L vs.
Bobby Cross // Eric Zocklein W Kingslayer 26:19
James Aufdenberg // Richard Majors W vs.
Sammy Ditmore // Tracey Hale L 11 26:43
Kenny Hogan // Ricky Taylor W vs.
Eric Hoppenjans // Ryan Craft L 15 17:51
Tiffany Sparks // Tim Deskins L vs.
Ashley Ervin // Doug McClure W 16 23:41