Aco Regional MaizeKraze

Updated 4:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Toby Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Brad Hawkins (17)
Billy Ray (16)
Brian Blevins (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Matt Baird (8)
Tiny (5)
(bye) (28)
Roy Feilds (21)
Chris Frye (12)
Greg (13)
Wally Justus (20)
(bye) (29)
Troy Houser (4)
Tim Hammonds (3)
(bye) (30)
Eddie Justus (19)
Jason (14)
Keith Mitchell (11)
Tony Cordle (22)
(bye) (27)
Tabby (6)
Stacey Barbor (7)
(bye) (26)
Dune Cordle (23)
Buck Perry (10)
Lynn (15)
Trellis Cisco (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve Wimmer (2)
Toby Smith (1)
A
Billy Ray (16)
Brian Blevins (9)
B
Matt Baird (8)
Tiny (5)
C
Roy Feilds (21)
Wally Justus (20)
D
Troy Houser (4)
Tim Hammonds (3)
E
Eddie Justus (19)
Keith Mitchell (11)
F
Tabby (6)
Stacey Barbor (7)
G
Buck Perry (10)
Trellis Cisco (18)
H
Steve Wimmer (2)
Billy Ray (16)
I
Matt Baird (8)
Roy Feilds (21)
J
Wally Justus (20)
Eddie Justus (19)
K
Tabby (6)
Buck Perry (10)
L
Trellis Cisco (18)
Matt Baird (8)
M
Wally Justus (20)
Eddie Justus (19)
N
Trellis Cisco (18)
Wally Justus (20)
O
Eddie Justus (19)
Wally Justus (20)
Eddie Justus (19)
Wally Justus (20)
(bye) (32)
Brad Hawkins (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Chris Frye (12)
Greg (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jason (14)
Tony Cordle (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Dune Cordle (23)
Lynn (15)
(bye) (31)
Brad Hawkins (17)
H
Steve Wimmer (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Stacey Barbor (7)
Chris Frye (12)
F
Keith Mitchell (11)
Greg (13)
E
Tim Hammonds (3)
Jason (14)
D
Troy Houser (4)
Tony Cordle (22)
C
Tiny (5)
Dune Cordle (23)
B
Brian Blevins (9)
Lynn (15)
A
Toby Smith (1)
Steve Wimmer (2)
Stacey Barbor (7)
Keith Mitchell (11)
Tim Hammonds (3)
Jason (14)
Tiny (5)
Brian Blevins (9)
Toby Smith (1)
Steve Wimmer (2)
J
Roy Feilds (21)
Tim Hammonds (3)
I
Billy Ray (16)
Tiny (5)
L
Buck Perry (10)
Toby Smith (1)
K
Tabby (6)
Roy Feilds (21)
Tim Hammonds (3)
Buck Perry (10)
Toby Smith (1)
Tim Hammonds (3)
N
Trellis Cisco (18)
Toby Smith (1)
M
Matt Baird (8)
Tim Hammonds (3)
Matt Baird (8)
Tim Hammonds (3)
O
Eddie Justus (19)
Eddie Justus (19)

1st

  Wally Justus (20)

2nd

  Eddie Justus (19)

3rd

  Tim Hammonds (3)

4th

  Matt Baird (8)

5th

  Trellis Cisco (18)

  Toby Smith (1)

7th

  Roy Feilds (21)

  Buck Perry (10)

9th

  Steve Wimmer (2)

  Billy Ray (16)

  Tiny (5)

  Tabby (6)

13th

  Stacey Barbor (7)

  Keith Mitchell (11)

  Jason (14)

  Brian Blevins (9)

17th

  Brad Hawkins (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Chris Frye (12)

  Greg (13)

  Troy Houser (4)

  Tony Cordle (22)

  Dune Cordle (23)

  Lynn (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Wally Justus (20) W vs.
Eddie Justus (19) L 00:29

Elimination Final

Tim Hammonds (3) L vs.
Eddie Justus (19) W 13:02

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Hammonds (3) W vs.
Matt Baird (8) L 00:05

Winners Final

Wally Justus (20) W vs.
Eddie Justus (19) L 19:27

Elimination 6

Tim Hammonds (3) W vs.
Trellis Cisco (18) L 10:32

Toby Smith (1) L vs.
Matt Baird (8) W 13:42

Elimination 5

Buck Perry (10) L vs.
Toby Smith (1) W 13:03

Roy Feilds (21) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (3) W 08:39

Winners Semi-finals

Eddie Justus (19) W vs.
Trellis Cisco (18) L 05:48

Matt Baird (8) L vs.
Wally Justus (20) W 07:10

Elimination 4

Steve Wimmer (2) L vs.
Roy Feilds (21) W 10:28

Tim Hammonds (3) W vs.
Billy Ray (16) L 12:48

Tiny (5) L vs.
Buck Perry (10) W 13:07

Toby Smith (1) W vs.
Tabby (6) L 13:05

Elimination 3

Brian Blevins (9) L vs.
Toby Smith (1) W 20:08

Jason (14) L vs.
Tiny (5) W 13:19

Keith Mitchell (11) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (3) W 17:02

Steve Wimmer (2) W vs.
Stacey Barbor (7) L 14:17

Winners 2

Billy Ray (16) L vs.
Matt Baird (8) W 12:47

Buck Perry (10) L vs.
Trellis Cisco (18) W 10:30

Eddie Justus (19) W vs.
Tabby (6) L 20:16

Roy Feilds (21) L vs.
Wally Justus (20) W 19:13

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Stacey Barbor (7) W 43:45

Brad Hawkins (17) L vs.
Steve Wimmer (2) W 09:12

Chris Frye (12) L vs.
Keith Mitchell (11) W 12:29

Dune Cordle (23) L vs.
Brian Blevins (9) W 10:13

Greg (13) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (3) W 06:57

Jason (14) W vs.
Troy Houser (4) L 13:05

Lynn (15) L vs.
Toby Smith (1) W 09:56

Tony Cordle (22) L vs.
Tiny (5) W 05:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 10:06

(bye) (26) L vs.
Dune Cordle (23) W 26:35

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Frye (12) W 49:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jason (14) W 27:28

(bye) (32) L vs.
Brad Hawkins (17) W 24:30

Greg (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:02

Lynn (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:26

Tony Cordle (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 35:26

Winners 1

Brian Blevins (9) L vs.
Matt Baird (8) W 14:00

Keith Mitchell (11) L vs.
Tabby (6) W 21:38

Stacey Barbor (7) L vs.
Buck Perry (10) W 11:07

Tim Hammonds (3) L vs.
Eddie Justus (19) W 19:46

Tiny (5) L vs.
Roy Feilds (21) W 12:11

Toby Smith (1) L vs.
Billy Ray (16) W 07:47

Trellis Cisco (18) W vs.
Steve Wimmer (2) L 13:47

Wally Justus (20) W vs.
Troy Houser (4) L 11:29

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Baird (8) W 10:05

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tabby (6) W 10:05

(bye) (29) L vs.
Troy Houser (4) W 10:05

(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Wimmer (2) W 10:05

Brad Hawkins (17) L vs.
Billy Ray (16) W 08:28

Brian Blevins (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 10:05

Dune Cordle (23) L vs.
Buck Perry (10) W 10:29

Eddie Justus (19) W vs.
Jason (14) L 11:19

Greg (13) L vs.
Wally Justus (20) W 06:44

Keith Mitchell (11) W vs.
Tony Cordle (22) L 11:29

Lynn (15) L vs.
Trellis Cisco (18) W 07:41

Roy Feilds (21) W vs.
Chris Frye (12) L 22:21

Stacey Barbor (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 10:05

Tim Hammonds (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 10:05

Tiny (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 10:05

Toby Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 10:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20