Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 10:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Julienne
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 5
Sommer, Sepp
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Lenert, Patrick
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Rita
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Harms, Sabine
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 7
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Lenert, Jana
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel, Gisela
Hastrich, Holger
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Dastis, Rosi
A
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Franka
B
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
C
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Nele
Aymann, Kamila
D
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Isabel
F
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Melina
G
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Uta
I
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Paar, Gerry
J
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Hubert
K
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Melina
L
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Franka
M
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Franka
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 4
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Lenert, Patrick
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 7
Harms, Sabine
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Jana
Hastrich, Holger
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Hastrich, Susi
H
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Bastian, Sandra
G
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Julienne
F
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Heun, Ulrich
E
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Sommer, Rita
D
Shufflebahn 7
Aymann, Kamila
Cegiela, Lukasz
C
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Nele
Veyhelmann, Jessica
B
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
A
Shufflebahn 8
Dastis, Rosi
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lenert, Petra
J
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Isabel
I
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Cegiela, Lukasz
L
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Klimis
K
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Isabel
N
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Lengwenus, Franka

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Blättel, Sascha

4th

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

5th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Lengwenus, Marco

7th

  Lenert, Petra

  Cegiela, Lukasz

9th

  Paar, Gerry

  Fluck, Uta

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

13th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Heun, Ulrich

  Sommer, Rita

  Fluck, Fabienne

17th

  Hastrich, Susi

  Sammel, Gisela

  Fluck, Julienne

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Aymann, Kamila

  Hastrich, Nele

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Dastis, Rosi

25th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Fluck, Noelle

  Sommer, Sepp

  Lenert, Patrick

  Harms, Sabine

  Lenert, Jana

  Hastrich, Holger

Final

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 6 11:51

Elimination Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 11:44

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 09:09

Winners Final

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 10:41

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 10:13

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 11:32

Elimination 5

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 11:12

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 2 11:03

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 14:37

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 10:08

Elimination 4

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 10:49

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 11:49

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 09:05

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 11:41

Elimination 3

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 10:38

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 15:58

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 1 11:11

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 6 13:32

Winners 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 7 12:31

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 11:19

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 09:27

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 16:00

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:38

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 2 10:07

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 4 09:51

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 13:14

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 12:41

Sommer, Rita W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 12:11

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 8 14:01

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:53

Elimination 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 16:17

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 7 17:20

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:20

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 13:12

Lenert, Patrick L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 1 13:51

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 14:32

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 2 13:20

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 8 11:08

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 8 13:28

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 5 10:53

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 11:33

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 09:06

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 17:11

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 08:58

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:32

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 5 13:04

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 4 12:43

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 8 09:10

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 15:32

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 12:59

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 13:00

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 7 13:59

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 11:13

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 8 11:46

Lenert, Patrick L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:03

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 11:52

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 11:56

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 5 08:53

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 16:10

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 7 11:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20