Monday Night 8/12/19

Updated 11:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Randy J,Josh K
(bye)
Matt R, Daniel L
Flag Board
Dave T- Andy A
Wally K- Rob H
Flag Board
Ricky W, Louie S
Megan T-Cari M
3 ACO
Damon P, Dustin H
Jon M, Jarod F
3 ACO
Chase R- Josh D
Bobby A, Henry M
5 MCA
Patrick C, Mike B
Taco-Zaide
1 Backyard Ent
Bradley G, Landon H
Jaden P-Joe G
4 Aco
Rita A-Dan N
Randy J,Josh K
A
4 Aco
Matt R, Daniel L
Wally K- Rob H
B
1 Backyard Ent
Damon P, Dustin H
Chase R- Josh D
C
Flag Board
Patrick C, Mike B
Bradley G, Landon H
D
3 ACO
Jaden P-Joe G
Matt R, Daniel L
E
3 ACO
Damon P, Dustin H
Chase R- Josh D
F
3 ACO
Jaden P-Joe G
Matt R, Daniel L
G
1 Backyard Ent
Chase R- Josh D
Matt R, Daniel L
5 MCA
Chase R- Josh D
Matt R, Daniel L
(bye)
Dave T- Andy A
Ricky W, Louie S
5 MCA
Megan T-Cari M
Jon M, Jarod F
4 Aco
Bobby A, Henry M
Taco-Zaide
Flag Board
Rita A-Dan N
Dave T- Andy A
D
5 MCA
Bradley G, Landon H
Ricky W, Louie S
C
1 Backyard Ent
Patrick C, Mike B
Jon M, Jarod F
B
Flag Board
Wally K- Rob H
Rita A-Dan N
A
4 Aco
Randy J,Josh K
Dave T- Andy A
1 Backyard Ent
Patrick C, Mike B
Wally K- Rob H
5 MCA
Rita A-Dan N
Dave T- Andy A
E
5 MCA
Damon P, Dustin H
Rita A-Dan N
F
3 ACO
Jaden P-Joe G
Damon P, Dustin H
1 Backyard Ent
Jaden P-Joe G
Jaden P-Joe G
G
5 MCA
Chase R- Josh D
Chase R- Josh D

1st

  Matt R, Daniel L

2nd

  Chase R- Josh D

3rd

  Jaden P-Joe G

4th

  Damon P, Dustin H

5th

  Dave T- Andy A

  Rita A-Dan N

7th

  Patrick C, Mike B

  Wally K- Rob H

9th

  Bradley G, Landon H

  Ricky W, Louie S

  Jon M, Jarod F

  Randy J,Josh K

13th

  Megan T-Cari M

  Bobby A, Henry M

  Taco-Zaide

Final

Matt R, Daniel L W vs.
Chase R- Josh D L 5 MCA 00:24

Elimination Final

Jaden P-Joe G L vs.
Chase R- Josh D W 5 MCA 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Damon P, Dustin H L vs.
Jaden P-Joe G W 1 Backyard Ent 11:01

Winners Final

Matt R, Daniel L W vs.
Chase R- Josh D L 1 Backyard Ent 12:25

Elimination 4

Dave T- Andy A L vs.
Damon P, Dustin H W 5 MCA 19:11

Rita A-Dan N L vs.
Jaden P-Joe G W 3 ACO 16:24

Elimination 3

Dave T- Andy A W vs.
Patrick C, Mike B L 1 Backyard Ent 29:18

Wally K- Rob H L vs.
Rita A-Dan N W 5 MCA 24:47

Winners Semi-finals

Chase R- Josh D W vs.
Jaden P-Joe G L 3 ACO 19:38

Matt R, Daniel L W vs.
Damon P, Dustin H L 3 ACO 18:01

Elimination 2

Dave T- Andy A W vs.
Bradley G, Landon H L 5 MCA 19:03

Jon M, Jarod F L vs.
Wally K- Rob H W Flag Board 15:29

Ricky W, Louie S L vs.
Patrick C, Mike B W 1 Backyard Ent 28:12

Rita A-Dan N W vs.
Randy J,Josh K L 4 Aco 19:03

Elimination 1

Jon M, Jarod F W vs.
Bobby A, Henry M L 4 Aco 12:12

Ricky W, Louie S W vs.
Megan T-Cari M L 5 MCA 13:35

Taco-Zaide L vs.
Rita A-Dan N W Flag Board 12:02

Winners 1

Bradley G, Landon H L vs.
Jaden P-Joe G W 3 ACO 15:18

Chase R- Josh D W vs.
Patrick C, Mike B L Flag Board 20:44

Randy J,Josh K L vs.
Matt R, Daniel L W 4 Aco 11:45

Wally K- Rob H L vs.
Damon P, Dustin H W 1 Backyard Ent 16:35

Round 1

Bobby A, Henry M L vs.
Patrick C, Mike B W 5 MCA 14:46

Jaden P-Joe G W vs.
Rita A-Dan N L 4 Aco 24:25

Jon M, Jarod F L vs.
Chase R- Josh D W 3 ACO 14:40

Matt R, Daniel L W vs.
Dave T- Andy A L Flag Board 11:42

Megan T-Cari M L vs.
Damon P, Dustin H W 3 ACO 10:21

Taco-Zaide L vs.
Bradley G, Landon H W 1 Backyard Ent 14:16

Wally K- Rob H W vs.
Ricky W, Louie S L Flag Board 11:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20