7/6 Weekly 6/2

Updated 3:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Phil Arnold
(bye)
Sarah Weissman 66
Connor Cummings 77
John Lindsey 77
Emily Clements 35
Lilo Daher 77
Luke Kahl 43
Mike Cummings
(bye)
Damon Galloway 77
Andy Wu 33
Ben Hayman
Gabe Acosta
(bye)
Mark Waheed
Phil Arnold 44
A
Connor Cummings 77
John Lindsey 77
B
Lilo Daher 56
Mike Cummings 577
C
Damon Galloway 746
Gabe Acosta 77
D
Mark Waheed 22
Connor Cummings 477
E
John Lindsey 764
Mike Cummings 41
F
Gabe Acosta 77
Connor Cummings 727
G
Gabe Acosta 676
Connor Cummings 41
Gabe Acosta 77
Gabe Acosta 66
Connor Cummings 77
Connor Cummings
(bye)
Sarah Weissman
Emily Clements 77
Luke Kahl 22
(bye)
Andy Wu
Ben Hayman
(bye)
Sarah Weissman 77
D
Mark Waheed 46
Emily Clements 43
C
Damon Galloway 77
Andy Wu 55
B
Lilo Daher 77
Ben Hayman 757
A
Phil Arnold 476
Sarah Weissman 77
Damon Galloway 65
Lilo Daher 77
Ben Hayman 24
Sarah Weissman 177
E
John Lindsey 745
Lilo Daher 677
F
Mike Cummings 763
Sarah Weissman 77
Lilo Daher 43
Sarah Weissman 766
G
Gabe Acosta 577
Gabe Acosta

1st

  Connor Cummings

2nd

  Gabe Acosta

3rd

  Sarah Weissman

4th

  Lilo Daher

5th

  John Lindsey

  Mike Cummings

7th

  Damon Galloway

  Ben Hayman

9th

  Mark Waheed

  Emily Clements

  Andy Wu

  Phil Arnold

13th

  Luke Kahl

Final - Match 2

Gabe Acosta 66 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W 05:42

Final

Connor Cummings 41 L vs.
Gabe Acosta 77 W 04:56

Elimination Final

Sarah Weissman 766 L vs.
Gabe Acosta 577 W 09:21

Elimination Semi-final

Sarah Weissman 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 43 L 07:47

Winners Final

Connor Cummings 727 W vs.
Gabe Acosta 676 L 06:42

Elimination 4

Lilo Daher 677 W vs.
Mike Cummings 763 L 12:28

Sarah Weissman 177 W vs.
John Lindsey 745 L 08:49

Elimination 3

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Ben Hayman 24 L 03:22

Sarah Weissman 77 W vs.
Damon Galloway 65 L 07:42

Winners Semi-finals

Connor Cummings 477 W vs.
John Lindsey 764 L 04:45

Mike Cummings 41 L vs.
Gabe Acosta 77 W 05:33

Elimination 2

Andy Wu 55 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W 11:39

Ben Hayman 757 W vs.
Phil Arnold 476 L 22:52

Emily Clements 43 L vs.
Damon Galloway 77 W 08:48

Sarah Weissman 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 46 L 10:03

Elimination 1

Emily Clements 77 W vs.
Luke Kahl 22 L 07:27

Winners 1

Gabe Acosta 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 22 L 07:26

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 56 L 09:24

Mike Cummings 577 W vs.
Damon Galloway 746 L 11:29

Phil Arnold 44 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W 10:11

Round 1

Ben Hayman L vs.
Gabe Acosta W 01:52

Damon Galloway 77 W vs.
Andy Wu 33 L 05:16

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Emily Clements 35 L 03:30

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Luke Kahl 43 L 00:12

Sarah Weissman 66 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W 00:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20