Round 12
Jon Jacob W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L The Munsters 13:14:26
Round 11
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
David Krueger L Star Wars 35:22
Round 10
David Krueger W vs.
Andy Cobb L Ghostbusters 11:43
Jon Jacob W vs.
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart L The Walking Dead 12:35
Round 9
Andy Cobb L vs.
Jon Jacob W Monster Bash 09:21
Chris Johnson L vs.
David Krueger W Judge Dredd 09:29
John Hartman L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Johnny Mnemonic 08:19
Round 8
Andy Cobb W vs.
Paul Robertson L Congo 10:08
Bradford Orand L vs.
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart W Judge Dredd 07:32
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
John Fujita L Batman 66 25:22
Johnny Mayer L vs.
David Krueger W NBA Fastbreak 07:53
Jon Jacob W vs.
Chris Johnson L Johnny Mnemonic 07:24
Round 7
Andy Cobb L vs.
Chris Johnson W Quicksilver 10:41
Eric Reinert L vs.
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart W NBA Fastbreak 10:10
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Bradford Orand W Ghostbusters 13:37
John Hartman W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Monster Bash 14:18
Johnny Mayer L vs.
Jon Jacob W Congo 16:06
Matt Fentress L vs.
John Fujita W Johnny Mnemonic 11:42
Sasha Frenkel L vs.
Paul Robertson W Batman 66 14:24
Round 6
Andy Cobb W vs.
Bradford Orand L The Walking Dead 10:12
David Krueger W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Batman 66 10:50
David Morell L vs.
Paul Robertson W Star Wars 13:39
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Eric Reinert L Metallica 11:46
Jason Galginaitis L vs.
Sasha Frenkel W Fathom 09:11
John Fujita L vs.
Jon Jacob W Ghostbusters 11:29
Ken Martin L vs.
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart W The Munsters 09:29
Matt Fentress L vs.
Chris Johnson W NBA Fastbreak 09:59
Melissa Hartman L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Congo 12:09
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
John Hartman W Scared Stiff 11:15
Round 5
Andy Cobb W vs.
Eric Reinert L Fathom 09:58
Beth Poore L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Ghostbusters 13:19
Dana Valatka L vs.
John Hartman W The Munsters 22:11
David Krueger W vs.
Adam Sturm L Congo 09:15
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Bradford Orand W Monster Bash 14:16
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Whitney Fentress L NBA Fastbreak 07:31
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Johnny Mayer W Quicksilver 08:31
John Fujita W vs.
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart L Star Wars 20:57
Ken Martin W vs.
Ryan Scarbery L Scared Stiff 17:56
Matt Fentress W vs.
Jason Galginaitis L Batman 66 21:31
Melissa Hartman L vs.
Chris Johnson W The Walking Dead 06:59
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
David Morell W Metallica 08:23
Paul Robertson L vs.
Jon Jacob W Judge Dredd 12:49
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Sasha Frenkel W Johnny Mnemonic 06:11
Round 4
Adam Sturm W vs.
Sky Telleen L NBA Fastbreak 07:27
Andy Cobb W vs.
Matt Fentress L The Munsters 12:08
Beth Poore W vs.
Aaron Hand L NBA Fastbreak 07:04
Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Batman 66 05:18
Eric Reinert W vs.
Jason Galginaitis L Johnny Mnemonic 08:38
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Chris Johnson W Scared Stiff 09:52
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Paul Robertson L Monster Bash 15:45
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Ghostbusters 12:14
John Fujita W vs.
Dana Valatka L Congo 27:20
John Hartman L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Judge Dredd 07:35
Johnny Mayer W vs.
Tyda Chhaysy L Fathom 07:18
Ken Martin L vs.
Melissa Hartman W Quicksilver 16:35
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Sasha Frenkel W Star Wars 09:16
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Jon Jacob W Quicksilver 08:35
Rick French L vs.
David Krueger W The Walking Dead 11:34
Ryan Scarbery L vs.
Bradford Orand W Metallica 11:51
Traci Nutter L vs.
David Morell W Batman 66 08:52
Whitney Fentress W vs.
Connor Stowe L Judge Dredd 07:31
Round 3
Aaron Hand L vs.
Melissa Hartman W Johnny Mnemonic 06:24
Adam Sturm W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L The Munsters 19:37
Bradford Orand L vs.
Paul Robertson W Scared Stiff 23:03
Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Ghostbusters 08:17
Chris Johnson L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Congo 07:28
Dana Valatka W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L The Walking Dead 10:38
David Krueger L vs.
John Fujita W Metallica 14:59
David Morell L vs.
Ken Martin W Fathom 14:16
Eric Reinert W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Monster Bash 11:37
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Sasha Frenkel L Quicksilver 07:22
Jason Burton L vs.
Whitney Fentress W Batman 66 14:57
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart W vs.
Beth Poore L Congo 09:38
John Hartman W vs.
Rick French L NBA Fastbreak 11:30
Johnny Mayer W vs.
Courtney Conway L Elvira and the Party Monsters 08:57
Jon Jacob W vs.
Traci Nutter L NBA Fastbreak 11:07
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Connor Stowe W Batman 66 11:08
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Jamie Edison L Elvira and the Party Monsters 07:36
Matt Fentress W vs.
Tyda Chhaysy L Judge Dredd 09:46
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Andy Cobb W Star Wars 18:46
Ryan Scarbery L vs.
Jason Galginaitis W Quicksilver 12:39
Sky Telleen W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Johnny Mnemonic 08:48
Round 2
Andy Cobb W vs.
Jon Jacob L Metallica 10:16
Bradford Orand W vs.
Adam Sturm L Star Wars 27:14
Chris Johnson W vs.
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart L Monster Bash 10:25
Dana Valatka W vs.
Sky Telleen L Scared Stiff 13:34
David Krueger W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Elvira and the Party Monsters 12:33
David Morell L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W NBA Fastbreak 13:06
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Fathom 09:57
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Courtney Conway L The Walking Dead 07:31
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Ryan Scarbery W Johnny Mnemonic 11:21
Jamie Edison L vs.
Rick French W Congo 12:54
Jason Burton L vs.
Ken Martin W Metallica 10:45
Jason Galginaitis W vs.
Aaron Hand L Monster Bash 09:41
John Fujita L vs.
Eric Reinert W The Walking Dead 06:39
John Hartman L vs.
Matt Fentress W Quicksilver 11:39
Johnny Mayer L vs.
Paul Robertson W Ghostbusters 10:34
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Batman 66 17:33
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Beth Poore W The Munsters 18:20
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Tyda Chhaysy W The Munsters 08:29
Sasha Frenkel L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W Judge Dredd 11:44
Traci Nutter W vs.
Connor Stowe L Fathom 04:11
Whitney Fentress L vs.
Melissa Hartman W Ghostbusters 06:50
Round 1
Brenna Bechtold L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Elvira and the Party Monsters 10:20
Chris Johnson W vs.
Jamie Edison L Ghostbusters 11:26
Courtney Conway L vs.
Bradford Orand W Fathom 11:33
Dana Valatka L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W NBA Fastbreak 07:20
David Krueger L vs.
Jeff "The Hitman" Hart W Quicksilver 06:43
David Morell W vs.
Beth Poore L Scared Stiff 11:20
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Aaron Hand W Quicksilver 06:55
Eric Reinert W vs.
Melissa Hartman L Star Wars 09:12
Jason Burton L vs.
Jason Galginaitis W Judge Dredd 07:09
John Hartman W vs.
Connor Stowe L The Walking Dead 07:00
Kane MacAniff L vs.
John Fujita W The Munsters 06:06
Ken Martin L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W Congo 10:00
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Andy Cobb W NBA Fastbreak 06:50
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Tyda Chhaysy W Monster Bash 15:43
Matt Fentress W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Metallica 08:36
Paul Robertson W vs.
Adam Sturm L Johnny Mnemonic 11:01
Rick French L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Judge Dredd 06:41
Sky Telleen L vs.
Jon Jacob W Batman 66 10:13
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Sasha Frenkel W Metallica 07:12
Traci Nutter L vs.
Johnny Mayer W The Munsters 10:43
Whitney Fentress L vs.
Ryan Scarbery W The Walking Dead 06:35