Elimination Final
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) L 10 10:25
Elimination Semi-final
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) L 4 19:15
Winners Final
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) L 7 38:28
Elimination 6
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) L 8 11:15
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) L vs.
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W 1 16:09
Elimination 5
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) L 6 11:56
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W vs.
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) L 7 20:00
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 10 45:05
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 1 20:15
Elimination 4
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) L vs.
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) W 1 12:06
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W vs.
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) L 8 27:14
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) L vs.
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W 2 13:19
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) L vs.
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W 9 15:19
Elimination 3
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W vs.
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) L 9 20:18
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) W vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) L 9 17:34
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) L vs.
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) W 7 14:09
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) W 2 12:08
Winners 2
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 3 57:17
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W vs.
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) L 7 25:17
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 5 18:46
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) L vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) W 10 26:51
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) W 00:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) W 08:18
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16) L vs.
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) W 6 05:06
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) W vs.
Justin Whitney / Geo (17) L 3 21:41
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) W vs.
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14) L 4 12:45
Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19) L vs.
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) W 4 09:55
Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22) L vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) W 10 08:17
Oscar V / Ricardo O (21) L vs.
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W 4 10:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 46:37
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 46:37
(bye) (28) L vs.
Oscar V / Ricardo O (21) W 04:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19) W 58:06
(bye) (32) L vs.
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16) W 59:24
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:20
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 16:23
Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 56:45
Winners 1
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) L vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) W 2 14:40
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) W vs.
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) L 6 21:20
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) L 1 20:30
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 6 34:45
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W vs.
Justin Whitney / Geo (17) L 8 20:35
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 8 33:05
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) L vs.
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W 4 27:51
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) W vs.
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14) L 5 29:49
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W 46:37
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) W 46:37
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) W 46:37
(bye) (29) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 46:37
(bye) (31) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 46:37
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) L vs.
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) W 9 43:43
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W vs.
Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22) L 5 16:27
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 46:37
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 46:37
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) L vs.
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) W 10 36:27
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:37
Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19) L vs.
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14) W 1 17:59
Justin Whitney / Geo (17) W vs.
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16) L 7 20:24
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 46:37
Oscar V / Ricardo O (21) L vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) W 3 25:10
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:37