RCR COMP. End Of League Tournament

Updated 8:33am

Final

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) vs.
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) 5 11:17:39

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1)
(bye) (32)
Justin Whitney / Geo (17)
7
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16)
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
(bye) (28)
Oscar V / Ricardo O (21)
3
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12)
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13)
10
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20)
(bye) (29)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4)
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3)
(bye) (30)
Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19)
1
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14)
Alex Sr/ Zo (11)
5
Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22)
(bye) (27)
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6)
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10)
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15)
9
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18)
(bye) (31)
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2)
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1)
A
8
Justin Whitney / Geo (17)
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9)
B
6
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
C
1
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12)
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20)
D
6
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4)
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3)
E
5
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14)
Alex Sr/ Zo (11)
F
2
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6)
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7)
G
4
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10)
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18)
H
8
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2)
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1)
I
7
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
J
3
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4)
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3)
K
10
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6)
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10)
L
5
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2)
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1)
M
10
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4)
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6)
N
1
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4)
O
7
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2)
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4)
5
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
(bye) (32)
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Oscar V / Ricardo O (21)
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19)
Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15)
(bye) (31)
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16)
H
6
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7)
Oscar V / Ricardo O (21)
F
4
Alex Sr/ Zo (11)
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13)
E
4
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14)
Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19)
D
4
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20)
Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22)
C
10
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8)
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15)
A
3
Justin Whitney / Geo (17)
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18)
2
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7)
Alex Sr/ Zo (11)
9
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13)
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20)
9
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12)
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8)
7
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15)
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7)
J
9
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
Alex Sr/ Zo (11)
I
8
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9)
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20)
L
2
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10)
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15)
K
1
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
6
Alex Sr/ Zo (11)
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10)
7
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
N
8
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6)
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10)
M
1
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
4
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)
O
10
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2)
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5)

3rd

  Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2)

4th

  Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1)

5th

  Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6)

  Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10)

7th

  Alex Sr/ Zo (11)

  Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3)

9th

  Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7)

  Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9)

  Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20)

  Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15)

13th

  Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18)

  Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13)

  Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12)

  Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8)

17th

  Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Oscar V / Ricardo O (21)

  Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14)

  Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19)

  Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Justin Whitney / Geo (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) L 10 10:25

Elimination Semi-final

Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) L 4 19:15

Winners Final

Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) L 7 38:28

Elimination 6

Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) L 8 11:15

Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) L vs.
Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W 1 16:09

Elimination 5

Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) L 6 11:56

Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W vs.
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) L 7 20:00

Winners Semi-finals

Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 10 45:05

Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 1 20:15

Elimination 4

Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) L vs.
Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) W 1 12:06

Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W vs.
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) L 8 27:14

Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) L vs.
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W 2 13:19

Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) L vs.
Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W 9 15:19

Elimination 3

Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W vs.
Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) L 9 20:18

Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) W vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) L 9 17:34

Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) L vs.
Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) W 7 14:09

Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) W 2 12:08

Winners 2

Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 3 57:17

Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W vs.
Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) L 7 25:17

Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 5 18:46

Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) L vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) W 10 26:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) W 45:23

(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) W 52:47

Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16) L vs.
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) W 6 05:06

Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) W vs.
Justin Whitney / Geo (17) L 3 21:41

Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) W vs.
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14) L 4 12:45

Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19) L vs.
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) W 4 09:55

Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22) L vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) W 10 08:17

Oscar V / Ricardo O (21) L vs.
Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W 4 10:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 31:06

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 31:06

(bye) (28) L vs.
Oscar V / Ricardo O (21) W 49:26

(bye) (30) L vs.
Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19) W 42:35

(bye) (32) L vs.
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16) W 43:53

Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 08:49

Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 00:52

Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 41:14

Winners 1

Alex Sr/ Zo (11) L vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) W 2 14:40

Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) W vs.
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) L 6 21:20

Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) L 1 20:30

Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 6 34:45

Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W vs.
Justin Whitney / Geo (17) L 8 20:35

Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 8 33:05

Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) L vs.
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W 4 27:51

Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) W vs.
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14) L 5 29:49

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Justin Manely / Clay Johnson (10) W 31:06

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brian Mott / Mike Mellilo (8) W 31:06

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Manely / David McNickle (6) W 31:06

(bye) (29) L vs.
Paul Moore / Trent Thomas (4) W 31:06

(bye) (31) L vs.
Blain Ralston / Lewis Oliver (2) W 31:06

Adam Warren / Jim Odom (15) L vs.
Jacob Davis / Josh Davis (18) W 9 43:43

Alex Sr/ Zo (11) W vs.
Kollin Padon / Doug Padon (22) L 5 16:27

Andrew Cooper / Denise McEvoy (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 31:06

Ben Glendenning / Dacota Dennis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:06

Danny Martinez / Charles Jones (13) L vs.
Braxton Hoover / Jason Saulters (20) W 10 36:27

Dennis Perry / Jerid Sisson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:06

Fabian Tovar / Iram Tovar (19) L vs.
Lee Gilbert / Carlos Flores (14) W 1 17:59

Justin Whitney / Geo (17) W vs.
Aaron Landers / Brennan Romero (16) L 7 20:24

Nick Fucile / Brian Skotak (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 31:06

Oscar V / Ricardo O (21) L vs.
Steve Hestwood / Scott Mccoy (12) W 3 25:10

Rick Belloso/Jeff Mendoza (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20