12/02/2020

Updated 10:30pm

Final

Bubba / Mark (2) vs.
Albert / Ricky (5) 6 01:39:01

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chuck / Chris (1)
(bye) (16)
Drew / Teddy C. (9)
Board 5
TJ / Kait (8)
Albert / Ricky (5)
Lil Scott / Jo (12)
Jess / Heath (13)
Board 4
Laura / TK (4)
Veg / Brad (3)
(bye) (14)
Jeremy / Micheal (11)
Board 3
April / Danny (6)
A-O / Jennifer (7)
Board 2
Jewel / Blakely (10)
(bye) (15)
Bubba / Mark (2)
Chuck / Chris (1)
A
6
Drew / Teddy C. (9)
Albert / Ricky (5)
B
Board 2
Laura / TK (4)
Veg / Brad (3)
C
Board 4
Jeremy / Micheal (11)
A-O / Jennifer (7)
D
Board 3
Bubba / Mark (2)
Chuck / Chris (1)
E
Board 5
Albert / Ricky (5)
Veg / Brad (3)
F
Board 2
Bubba / Mark (2)
Albert / Ricky (5)
G
Board 4
Bubba / Mark (2)
Bubba / Mark (2)
6
Albert / Ricky (5)
(bye) (16)
TJ / Kait (8)
Lil Scott / Jo (12)
Board 3
Jess / Heath (13)
(bye) (14)
April / Danny (6)
Jewel / Blakely (10)
(bye) (15)
TJ / Kait (8)
D
Board 2
A-O / Jennifer (7)
Jess / Heath (13)
C
Board 3
Jeremy / Micheal (11)
April / Danny (6)
B
Board 5
Laura / TK (4)
Jewel / Blakely (10)
A
6
Drew / Teddy C. (9)
TJ / Kait (8)
6
Jeremy / Micheal (11)
Laura / TK (4)
Board 3
Drew / Teddy C. (9)
Jeremy / Micheal (11)
E
Board 2
Chuck / Chris (1)
Laura / TK (4)
F
6
Veg / Brad (3)
Jeremy / Micheal (11)
6
Laura / TK (4)
Laura / TK (4)
G
6
Albert / Ricky (5)
Albert / Ricky (5)

3rd

  Laura / TK (4)

4th

  Jeremy / Micheal (11)

5th

  Chuck / Chris (1)

  Veg / Brad (3)

7th

  TJ / Kait (8)

  Drew / Teddy C. (9)

9th

  A-O / Jennifer (7)

  Jess / Heath (13)

  April / Danny (6)

  Jewel / Blakely (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Lil Scott / Jo (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Laura / TK (4) L vs.
Albert / Ricky (5) W 6 14:53

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy / Micheal (11) L vs.
Laura / TK (4) W 6 18:03

Winners Final

Albert / Ricky (5) L vs.
Bubba / Mark (2) W Board 4 17:45

Elimination 4

Jeremy / Micheal (11) W vs.
Chuck / Chris (1) L Board 2 14:30

Laura / TK (4) W vs.
Veg / Brad (3) L 6 17:33

Elimination 3

Laura / TK (4) W vs.
Drew / Teddy C. (9) L Board 3 32:28

TJ / Kait (8) L vs.
Jeremy / Micheal (11) W 6 17:24

Winners Semi-finals

Chuck / Chris (1) L vs.
Albert / Ricky (5) W Board 5 12:28

Veg / Brad (3) L vs.
Bubba / Mark (2) W Board 2 12:10

Elimination 2

April / Danny (6) L vs.
Laura / TK (4) W Board 5 17:20

Jess / Heath (13) L vs.
Jeremy / Micheal (11) W Board 3 16:01

Jewel / Blakely (10) L vs.
Drew / Teddy C. (9) W 6 31:19

TJ / Kait (8) W vs.
A-O / Jennifer (7) L Board 2 16:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
April / Danny (6) W 48:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
TJ / Kait (8) W 55:15

Jewel / Blakely (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 53:45

Lil Scott / Jo (12) L vs.
Jess / Heath (13) W Board 3 24:47

Winners 1

A-O / Jennifer (7) L vs.
Bubba / Mark (2) W Board 3 17:25

Albert / Ricky (5) W vs.
Laura / TK (4) L Board 2 18:13

Chuck / Chris (1) W vs.
Drew / Teddy C. (9) L 6 17:43

Veg / Brad (3) W vs.
Jeremy / Micheal (11) L Board 4 27:29

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bubba / Mark (2) W 26:45

A-O / Jennifer (7) W vs.
Jewel / Blakely (10) L Board 2 26:56

Albert / Ricky (5) W vs.
Lil Scott / Jo (12) L 16:42

Chuck / Chris (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:45

Drew / Teddy C. (9) W vs.
TJ / Kait (8) L Board 5 27:39

Jeremy / Micheal (11) W vs.
April / Danny (6) L Board 3 20:48

Jess / Heath (13) L vs.
Laura / TK (4) W Board 4 18:34

Veg / Brad (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20