Pistons 01/16/2020

Updated 10:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9
2
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47
2
Chico & Kevin Reed 49 // 5
Doug T & Mariah 19 // 45
2
Scott Kurtz & Russ 1// 76
Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31
1
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64
Ryan Byers & Casey Erickson 32 // 52
2
Alan Groves & Mike Brown 12 // 41
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67
1
Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71
Haliley B & JP 3 // 58
1
Jonathan Blan & Jeff Maxin 24 // 54
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84
1
Steve Duncan Jr 77
Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9
A
2
Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47
Doug T & Mariah 19 // 45
B
2
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64
Alan Groves & Mike Brown 12 // 41
C
2
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67
Haliley B & JP 3 // 58
D
1
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84
Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47
E
2
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67
F
1
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64
G
2
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84
2
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
1
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
1
Chico & Kevin Reed 49 // 5
Scott Kurtz & Russ 1// 76
2
Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31
Ryan Byers & Casey Erickson 32 // 52
1
Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71
Jonathan Blan & Jeff Maxin 24 // 54
1
Steve Duncan Jr 77
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
D
2
Haliley B & JP 3 // 58
Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31
C
1
Alan Groves & Mike Brown 12 // 41
Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71
B
1
Doug T & Mariah 19 // 45
Steve Duncan Jr 77
A
2
Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
1
Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31
Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71
2
Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
E
2
Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47
Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9
F
1
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
2
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22
G
1
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22

1st

  Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84

2nd

  Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22

3rd

  Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64

4th

  Soup & Benitar 39 // 67

5th

  Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47

  Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9

7th

  Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31

  Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71

9th

  Haliley B & JP 3 // 58

  Alan Groves & Mike Brown 12 // 41

  Doug T & Mariah 19 // 45

  Steve Duncan Jr 77

13th

  Chico & Kevin Reed 49 // 5

  Scott Kurtz & Russ 1// 76

  Ryan Byers & Casey Erickson 32 // 52

  Jonathan Blan & Jeff Maxin 24 // 54

Final - Match 2

Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 L vs.
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84 W 1 25:12

Final

Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84 L vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 W 2 09:41

Elimination Final

Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 W vs.
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64 L 1 12:27

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 W vs.
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67 L 2 24:35

Winners Final

Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64 L vs.
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84 W 2 10:35

Elimination 4

Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9 L vs.
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67 W 1 13:37

Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 W vs.
Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47 L 2 13:47

Elimination 3

Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 W vs.
Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31 L 1 24:10

Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71 L vs.
Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9 W 2 14:48

Winners Semi-finals

Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47 L vs.
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64 W 2 15:31

Soup & Benitar 39 // 67 L vs.
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84 W 1 23:10

Elimination 2

Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 W vs.
Haliley B & JP 3 // 58 L 2 23:50

Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31 W vs.
Alan Groves & Mike Brown 12 // 41 L 1 12:04

Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71 W vs.
Doug T & Mariah 19 // 45 L 1 22:34

Steve Duncan Jr 77 L vs.
Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9 W 2 12:06

Elimination 1

Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 W vs.
Chico & Kevin Reed 49 // 5 L 1 22:25

Jonathan Blan & Jeff Maxin 24 // 54 L vs.
Steve Duncan Jr 77 W 1 34:21

Ryan Byers & Casey Erickson 32 // 52 L vs.
Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71 W 1 10:47

Scott Kurtz & Russ 1// 76 L vs.
Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31 W 2 17:24

Winners 1

Alan Groves & Mike Brown 12 // 41 L vs.
Soup & Benitar 39 // 67 W 2 20:37

Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9 L vs.
Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47 W 2 17:47

Doug T & Mariah 19 // 45 L vs.
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64 W 2 12:09

Haliley B & JP 3 // 58 L vs.
Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84 W 1 07:47

Round 1

Brandon W & Rodney Gadis 73 // 9 W vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smih 11 // 22 L 2 18:54

Doug T & Mariah 19 // 45 W vs.
Scott Kurtz & Russ 1// 76 L 2 18:20

Doyle & Derek Williams 44 // 47 W vs.
Chico & Kevin Reed 49 // 5 L 2 10:19

Haliley B & JP 3 // 58 W vs.
Jonathan Blan & Jeff Maxin 24 // 54 L 1 14:38

Mcknight & Chip Brown 28 // 31 L vs.
Mike Harrison & Chris Outlaw 26 // 64 W 1 09:20

Ryan Byers & Casey Erickson 32 // 52 L vs.
Alan Groves & Mike Brown 12 // 41 W 2 15:23

Seth & Randy Wall 6 // 84 W vs.
Steve Duncan Jr 77 L 1 09:01

Soup & Benitar 39 // 67 W vs.
Sherry Brown & Randy Johnson 48 // 71 L 1 16:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20