Melody Mill Freds LOD

Updated 3:40pm

Final

Corey S // Jerry vs.
Kurt // Matt Z Board 2 17:11:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beav // Missy
(bye)
Bear // Lacey
Board 3
Eric // Kaden
Chris B // Toothpick
Board 2
Kurt // Matt Z
Schunn // Wendee A
Board 1
Karcz // Nikki
Amanda Z // Cleav
Board 3
Corey S // Jerry
Brenda // Wood
Board 2
Gloves // Wendi L
God // Kaylee
Board 1
Billy A // Neil
(bye)
Kj // Matt K
Beav // Missy
A
Board 1
Bear // Lacey
Kurt // Matt Z
B
Board 2
Karcz // Nikki
Corey S // Jerry
C
Board 2
Brenda // Wood
God // Kaylee
D
Board 3
Kj // Matt K
Bear // Lacey
E
Board 3
Kurt // Matt Z
Corey S // Jerry
F
Board 2
God // Kaylee
Kurt // Matt Z
G
Board 1
Corey S // Jerry
Corey S // Jerry
Board 2
Kurt // Matt Z
(bye)
Eric // Kaden
Chris B // Toothpick
Board 3
Schunn // Wendee A
Amanda Z // Cleav
Board 1
Gloves // Wendi L
Billy A // Neil
(bye)
Eric // Kaden
D
Board 1
Kj // Matt K
Chris B // Toothpick
C
Board 2
Brenda // Wood
Amanda Z // Cleav
B
Board 1
Karcz // Nikki
Billy A // Neil
A
Board 3
Beav // Missy
Eric // Kaden
Board 3
Chris B // Toothpick
Karcz // Nikki
Board 2
Billy A // Neil
Chris B // Toothpick
E
Board 1
Bear // Lacey
Billy A // Neil
F
Board 3
God // Kaylee
Chris B // Toothpick
Board 2
Billy A // Neil
Chris B // Toothpick
G
Board 2
Kurt // Matt Z
Kurt // Matt Z

3rd

  Chris B // Toothpick

4th

  Billy A // Neil

5th

  Bear // Lacey

  God // Kaylee

7th

  Eric // Kaden

  Karcz // Nikki

9th

  Kj // Matt K

  Brenda // Wood

  Amanda Z // Cleav

  Beav // Missy

13th

  Schunn // Wendee A

  Gloves // Wendi L

Elimination Final

Chris B // Toothpick L vs.
Kurt // Matt Z W Board 2 09:51

Elimination Semi-final

Chris B // Toothpick W vs.
Billy A // Neil L Board 2 19:45

Winners Final

Kurt // Matt Z L vs.
Corey S // Jerry W Board 1 13:41

Elimination 4

Billy A // Neil W vs.
God // Kaylee L Board 3 24:32

Chris B // Toothpick W vs.
Bear // Lacey L Board 1 10:34

Elimination 3

Eric // Kaden L vs.
Chris B // Toothpick W Board 3 10:52

Karcz // Nikki L vs.
Billy A // Neil W Board 2 13:33

Winners Semi-finals

Bear // Lacey L vs.
Kurt // Matt Z W Board 3 17:54

Corey S // Jerry W vs.
God // Kaylee L Board 2 20:20

Elimination 2

Amanda Z // Cleav L vs.
Karcz // Nikki W Board 1 26:45

Billy A // Neil W vs.
Beav // Missy L Board 3 12:59

Chris B // Toothpick W vs.
Brenda // Wood L Board 2 11:30

Eric // Kaden W vs.
Kj // Matt K L Board 1 21:06

Elimination 1

Amanda Z // Cleav W vs.
Gloves // Wendi L L Board 1 21:57

Chris B // Toothpick W vs.
Schunn // Wendee A L Board 3 15:29

Winners 1

Beav // Missy L vs.
Bear // Lacey W Board 1 14:20

Corey S // Jerry W vs.
Brenda // Wood L Board 2 17:17

God // Kaylee W vs.
Kj // Matt K L Board 3 26:23

Kurt // Matt Z W vs.
Karcz // Nikki L Board 2 34:40

Round 1

Amanda Z // Cleav L vs.
Corey S // Jerry W Board 3 18:53

Bear // Lacey W vs.
Eric // Kaden L Board 3 21:26

Brenda // Wood W vs.
Gloves // Wendi L L Board 2 19:11

Chris B // Toothpick L vs.
Kurt // Matt Z W Board 2 15:01

God // Kaylee W vs.
Billy A // Neil L Board 1 26:48

Schunn // Wendee A L vs.
Karcz // Nikki W Board 1 21:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20