KT BD 7-21-20 #1

Updated 7:30pm

Final

Derek S Keith C vs.
Jacob R Austin Castleberry 3 01:28:17

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek S Keith C
(bye)
Cade Carolyn G
3
Stephine G Luther G
Scotty S Jenna C
Jeremiah Adam P
Brodie M Lee Lowery
4
Cooper S Darren G
Amanda C Joe Faulk
5
Dakota P Darren M
Brian J Austin Chapman
6
AJ Chris O
Jacob H Shane G
6
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
(bye)
Daniel M Gavin S
Derek S Keith C
A
3
Stephine G Luther G
Jeremiah Adam P
B
Cooper S Darren G
Amanda C Joe Faulk
C
6
AJ Chris O
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
D
4
Daniel M Gavin S
Derek S Keith C
E
Cooper S Darren G
AJ Chris O
F
Daniel M Gavin S
Derek S Keith C
G
4
AJ Chris O
Derek S Keith C
3
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
(bye)
Cade Carolyn G
Scotty S Jenna C
4
Brodie M Lee Lowery
Dakota P Darren M
5
Brian J Austin Chapman
Jacob H Shane G
(bye)
Cade Carolyn G
D
3
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
Scotty S Jenna C
C
6
Amanda C Joe Faulk
Brian J Austin Chapman
B
5
Jeremiah Adam P
Jacob H Shane G
A
3
Stephine G Luther G
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
5
Amanda C Joe Faulk
Jeremiah Adam P
6
Stephine G Luther G
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
E
3
Cooper S Darren G
Jeremiah Adam P
F
6
Daniel M Gavin S
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
3
Daniel M Gavin S
Jacob R Austin Castleberry
G
6
AJ Chris O
Jacob R Austin Castleberry

3rd

  AJ Chris O

4th

  Daniel M Gavin S

5th

  Cooper S Darren G

  Jeremiah Adam P

7th

  Amanda C Joe Faulk

  Stephine G Luther G

9th

  Cade Carolyn G

  Scotty S Jenna C

  Brian J Austin Chapman

  Jacob H Shane G

13th

  Brodie M Lee Lowery

  Dakota P Darren M

Elimination Final

Jacob R Austin Castleberry W vs.
AJ Chris O L 6 11:57

Elimination Semi-final

Jacob R Austin Castleberry W vs.
Daniel M Gavin S L 3 09:27

Winners Final

Derek S Keith C W vs.
AJ Chris O L 4 09:22

Elimination 4

Jacob R Austin Castleberry W vs.
Cooper S Darren G L 3 12:24

Jeremiah Adam P L vs.
Daniel M Gavin S W 6 11:57

Elimination 3

Jacob R Austin Castleberry W vs.
Amanda C Joe Faulk L 5 16:45

Jeremiah Adam P W vs.
Stephine G Luther G L 6 19:42

Winners Semi-finals

AJ Chris O W vs.
Daniel M Gavin S L 09:13

Derek S Keith C W vs.
Cooper S Darren G L 11:10

Elimination 2

Brian J Austin Chapman L vs.
Jeremiah Adam P W 5 17:48

Cade Carolyn G L vs.
Jacob R Austin Castleberry W 3 25:50

Jacob H Shane G L vs.
Stephine G Luther G W 3 11:03

Scotty S Jenna C L vs.
Amanda C Joe Faulk W 6 13:51

Elimination 1

Dakota P Darren M L vs.
Brian J Austin Chapman W 5 22:02

Scotty S Jenna C W vs.
Brodie M Lee Lowery L 4 11:23

Winners 1

Amanda C Joe Faulk L vs.
AJ Chris O W 6 10:24

Derek S Keith C W vs.
Stephine G Luther G L 3 13:16

Jacob R Austin Castleberry L vs.
Daniel M Gavin S W 4 13:30

Jeremiah Adam P L vs.
Cooper S Darren G W 12:30

Round 1

Amanda C Joe Faulk W vs.
Dakota P Darren M L 5 11:54

Brian J Austin Chapman L vs.
AJ Chris O W 6 09:55

Brodie M Lee Lowery L vs.
Cooper S Darren G W 4 12:07

Cade Carolyn G L vs.
Stephine G Luther G W 3 12:21

Jacob H Shane G L vs.
Jacob R Austin Castleberry W 6 08:45

Scotty S Jenna C L vs.
Jeremiah Adam P W 09:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20