9-23 Becc Rd Tourny

Updated 2:16am

Elimination Final

Macy vs.
John S Table 1 03:39:46

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Mann
(bye)
Jerrod
Table 2
Wade
Carl
Table 4
Ken K.
Eric S.
Table 4
Jerry Mann
Macy
(bye)
Roger Kness
Table 3
Julie
Tanner Davis
Table 1
Brian B.
(bye)
Jerry S
John S
(bye)
Mike Hilliard
Table 1
Arny
Arlo Fouts
Table 3
Bob P.
(bye)
Truman C
Willy
(bye)
Ted
Table 2
Stu
Ron D
Table 2
Robert W.
(bye)
Jack B.
John Mann
A
Table 3
Jerrod
Ken K.
B
Table 4
Jerry Mann
Macy
C
Table 4
Roger Kness
Brian B.
D
Table 1
Jerry S
John S
E
Table 2
Arny
Bob P.
F
Table 1
Truman C
Willy
G
Table 3
Stu
Ron D
H
Table 1
Jack B.
Jerrod
I
Table 1
Jerry Mann
Macy
J
Table 2
Brian B.
John S
K
Table 3
Truman C
Willy
L
Table 1
Ron D
Jerrod
M
Table 4
Brian B.
John S
N
Table 4
Willy
Brian B.
O
Table 3
John S
Brian B.
(bye)
Wade
Carl
Table 1
Eric S.
(bye)
Julie
Tanner Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Hilliard
Arlo Fouts
(bye)
(bye)
Ted
Robert W.
(bye)
Wade
H
Table 2
Jack B.
Carl
G
Table 2
Stu
Julie
F
Table 4
Bob P.
Tanner Davis
E
Table 3
Arny
Mike Hilliard
D
Table 2
Jerry S
Arlo Fouts
C
Table 3
Roger Kness
Ted
B
Table 1
Ken K.
Robert W.
A
Table 4
John Mann
Wade
Table 4
Carl
Bob P.
Table 2
Tanner Davis
Jerry S
Table 4
Arlo Fouts
Ken K.
Table 2
John Mann
Wade
J
Table 3
Macy
Bob P.
I
Table 4
Jerry Mann
Jerry S
L
Table 3
Ron D
Ken K.
K
Table 2
Truman C
Macy
Table 2
Jerry Mann
Ron D
Table 3
Ken K.
Macy
N
Table 1
Willy
Ron D
M
Table 4
Jerrod
Macy
Table 4
Ron D
Macy
O
Table 1
John S

4th

  Ron D

5th

  Willy

  Jerrod

7th

  Jerry Mann

  Ken K.

9th

  Wade

  Bob P.

  Jerry S

  Truman C

13th

  Carl

  Tanner Davis

  Arlo Fouts

  John Mann

17th

  Jack B.

  Stu

  Julie

  Arny

  Mike Hilliard

  Roger Kness

  Ted

  Robert W.

25th

  Eric S.

Elimination Semi-final

Macy W vs.
Ron D L Table 4 40:16

Winners Final

Brian B. W vs.
John S L Table 3 43:43

Elimination 6

Macy W vs.
Willy L Table 1 58:18

Ron D W vs.
Jerrod L Table 4 33:55

Elimination 5

Macy W vs.
Jerry Mann L Table 2 07:08

Ron D W vs.
Ken K. L Table 3 07:25

Winners Semi-finals

Jerrod L vs.
Brian B. W Table 4 11:24

John S W vs.
Willy L Table 4 27:39

Elimination 4

Bob P. L vs.
Jerry Mann W Table 4 00:09

Jerry S L vs.
Ron D W Table 3 55:25

Ken K. W vs.
Truman C L Table 2 50:23

Wade L vs.
Macy W Table 3 56:26

Elimination 3

Bob P. W vs.
Tanner Davis L Table 2 36:51

Jerry S W vs.
Arlo Fouts L Table 4 29:03

Ken K. W vs.
John Mann L Table 2 45:59

Wade W vs.
Carl L Table 4 44:11

Winners 2

Jerrod W vs.
Jerry Mann L Table 1 51:40

John S W vs.
Truman C L Table 3 19:36

Macy L vs.
Brian B. W Table 2 42:08

Willy W vs.
Ron D L Table 1 01:19:15

Elimination 2

Arlo Fouts W vs.
Roger Kness L Table 3 54:15

Carl W vs.
Stu L Table 2 28:04

Julie L vs.
Bob P. W Table 4 31:25

Mike Hilliard L vs.
Jerry S W Table 2 56:33

Robert W. L vs.
John Mann W Table 4 01:29:12

Tanner Davis W vs.
Arny L Table 3 19:01

Ted L vs.
Ken K. W Table 1 37:15

Wade W vs.
Jack B. L Table 2 20:53

Elimination 1

Carl W vs.
Eric S. L Table 1 49:24

Winners 1

Bob P. L vs.
Truman C W Table 1 16:50

Brian B. W vs.
Jerry S L Table 1 37:19

John Mann L vs.
Jerrod W Table 3 36:13

John S W vs.
Arny L Table 2 01:06:55

Ken K. L vs.
Jerry Mann W Table 4 40:54

Macy W vs.
Roger Kness L Table 4 37:25

Ron D W vs.
Jack B. L Table 1 34:58

Willy W vs.
Stu L Table 3 53:24

Round 1

Arlo Fouts L vs.
Bob P. W Table 3 49:59

Carl L vs.
Ken K. W Table 4 31:33

Eric S. L vs.
Jerry Mann W Table 4 32:57

Jerrod W vs.
Wade L Table 2 35:19

Mike Hilliard L vs.
Arny W Table 1 50:45

Roger Kness W vs.
Julie L Table 3 57:38

Ron D W vs.
Robert W. L Table 2 41:07

Tanner Davis L vs.
Brian B. W Table 1 35:28

Ted L vs.
Stu W Table 2 50:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20