Tourney #10 1/19/19

Updated 9:33pm

None.

None.

Medival Madness

1 Daniel Rone

0 Chad Sulloway 3

Addams Family

1 Melissa Schwegel 1

1 Andy Cobb 1

Theatre Of Magic

1 Dave Morell

0 Paul Schaffer 3

Iron Man

0 Isaac Ruiz 3

1 Leslie J Martin

Fish Tales

0 Kane MacAniff 3

1 Bill Lascher

Fish Tales

0 Mathew Peterson 3

1 Emma Eichhorn

Iron Man

0 Dawnda Durbin 3

1 Kevin Kerr

Famiky Guy

0 John Fujita 3

1 Mike Smith PDX

Theatre Of Magic

1 Derek Miazga

0 Dana Valatka 3

Famiky Guy

0 Erik Graciosa 3

1 Brianne Hunt

Medival Madness

1 Esther Ahronheim 1

1 Kevin Pearl 1

Lord Of The Rings

0 John Hartman 3

1 Greg Dunlap

Lord Of The Rings

1 Ian Beatson 1

1 Noah Perkins 1

Addams Family

1 Aaron Hand 1

1 Morgan Harmon 1

Theatre Of Magic

0 Lexi Whittemore 3

1 Jon Jacob

Famiky Guy

0 Paul Schaffer 3

1 Mathew Peterson

Medival Madness

0 Dawnda Durbin 3

1 John Hartman

Addams Family

0 Chad Sulloway 3

1 Kane MacAniff

Iron Man

0 Dana Valatka 3

1 Lexi Whittemore

Addams Family

0 John Fujita 3

1 Isaac Ruiz

Iron Man

0 Erik Graciosa 3

2 Kevin Pearl

Theatre Of Magic

2 Morgan Harmon

1 Melissa Schwegel 3

Fish Tales

1 Noah Perkins 3

2 Aaron Hand

Famiky Guy

2 Esther Ahronheim

1 Ian Beatson 3

Medival Madness

2 Andy Cobb

1 Emma Eichhorn 3

Theatre Of Magic

1 Mike Smith PDX 3

2 Greg Dunlap

Lord Of The Rings

2 Jon Jacob 1

2 Derek Miazga 1

Addams Family

1 Bill Lascher 3

2 Dave Morell

Fish Tales

2 Leslie J Martin

1 Brianne Hunt 3

Lord Of The Rings

1 Kevin Kerr 3

2 Daniel Rone

Fish Tales

0 Paul Schaffer 3

1 Dawnda Durbin

Lord Of The Rings

1 Erik Graciosa

0 John Fujita 3

Lord Of The Rings

0 Chad Sulloway 3

1 Dana Valatka

Iron Man

1 Noah Perkins 3

2 Melissa Schwegel

Theatre Of Magic

1 Ian Beatson 3

2 Bill Lascher

Addams Family

1 John Hartman 3

2 Kevin Kerr

Medival Madness

2 Brianne Hunt

1 Lexi Whittemore 3

Iron Man

1 Mike Smith PDX 3

2 Emma Eichhorn

Theatre Of Magic

2 Isaac Ruiz

1 Kane MacAniff 3

Iron Man

1 Mathew Peterson 3

3 Jon Jacob

Famiky Guy

3 Aaron Hand

2 Andy Cobb 3

Addams Family

2 Derek Miazga 3

3 Kevin Pearl

Fish Tales

2 Esther Ahronheim 3

3 Morgan Harmon

Famiky Guy

2 Daniel Rone 3

3 Dave Morell

Medival Madness

2 Leslie J Martin 3

3 Greg Dunlap

Iron Man

1 Paul Schaffer

0 Chad Sulloway 3

Medival Madness

1 John Fujita

1 Ian Beatson 3

Medival Madness

2 Noah Perkins

1 Erik Graciosa 3

Famiky Guy

2 Kane MacAniff

1 John Hartman 3

Lord Of The Rings

2 Mathew Peterson

1 Dawnda Durbin 3

Addams Family

2 Dana Valatka

1 Mike Smith PDX 3

Famiky Guy

1 Lexi Whittemore 3

3 Derek Miazga

Iron Man

3 Melissa Schwegel

2 Esther Ahronheim 3

Addams Family

3 Andy Cobb

2 Leslie J Martin 3

Fish Tales

3 Daniel Rone

2 Isaac Ruiz 3

Lord Of The Rings

2 Bill Lascher 3

3 Emma Eichhorn

Theatre Of Magic

3 Kevin Kerr

2 Brianne Hunt 3

Theatre Of Magic

4 Aaron Hand

3 Kevin Pearl 3

Famiky Guy

4 Jon Jacob

3 Morgan Harmon 3

Fish Tales

4 Greg Dunlap

3 Dave Morell 3

Fish Tales

0 Chad Sulloway 3

2 Ian Beatson

Theatre Of Magic

1 John Fujita 3

2 Dawnda Durbin

Fish Tales

1 John Hartman 3

2 Paul Schaffer

Addams Family

1 Lexi Whittemore 3

2 Erik Graciosa

Lord Of The Rings

1 Mike Smith PDX 3

3 Esther Ahronheim

Famiky Guy

2 Noah Perkins 3

3 Isaac Ruiz

Theatre Of Magic

2 Kane MacAniff 3

3 Leslie J Martin

Famiky Guy

2 Dana Valatka 3

3 Brianne Hunt

Medival Madness

2 Mathew Peterson 3

3 Bill Lascher

Lord Of The Rings

4 Melissa Schwegel

3 Kevin Pearl 3

Iron Man

4 Derek Miazga 1

4 Andy Cobb 1

Iron Man

3 Morgan Harmon 3

4 Daniel Rone

Medival Madness

4 Dave Morell 1

4 Emma Eichhorn 1

Medival Madness

3 Kevin Kerr 3

5 Aaron Hand

Addams Family

4 Jon Jacob 3

5 Greg Dunlap

Lord Of The Rings

1 Tyda Chhaysy 1

1 Rick French 1

Round 5

1st - 3 Points

  Dana Valatka

  Kane MacAniff

  Noah Perkins

  Chad Sulloway

  Mathew Peterson

  Kevin Pearl

  Morgan Harmon

  Mike Smith PDX

  Kevin Kerr

  John Fujita

  Jon Jacob

  John Hartman

  Lexi Whittemore

2nd - 1 Points

  Andy Cobb

  Rick French

  Emma Eichhorn

  Derek Miazga

  Dave Morell

  Tyda Chhaysy

3rd - Points

  Greg Dunlap

  Aaron Hand

  Daniel Rone

  Brianne Hunt

  Paul Schaffer

  Dawnda Durbin

  

  Ian Beatson

  Erik Graciosa

  Esther Ahronheim

  Bill Lascher

  Leslie J Martin

  Isaac Ruiz

  Melissa Schwegel

Round 4

1st - 3 Points

  Lexi Whittemore

  Mike Smith PDX

  Dawnda Durbin

  Brianne Hunt

  Esther Ahronheim

  Bill Lascher

  Leslie J Martin

  Isaac Ruiz

  Kevin Pearl

  John Hartman

  Dave Morell

  Chad Sulloway

  Morgan Harmon

  Ian Beatson

  Erik Graciosa

2nd - Points

  Jon Jacob

  Aaron Hand

  Greg Dunlap

  Kevin Kerr

  Emma Eichhorn

  Melissa Schwegel

  Kane MacAniff

  Noah Perkins

  John Fujita

  

  Mathew Peterson

  Dana Valatka

  Andy Cobb

  Paul Schaffer

  Derek Miazga

  Daniel Rone

Round 3

1st - 3 Points

  Mathew Peterson

  Kane MacAniff

  Paul Schaffer

  Lexi Whittemore

  Andy Cobb

  Derek Miazga

  Leslie J Martin

  Daniel Rone

  Esther Ahronheim

  John Hartman

  Mike Smith PDX

  Ian Beatson

  Noah Perkins

  John Fujita

  Chad Sulloway

2nd - Points

  Kevin Pearl

  Erik Graciosa

  

  Greg Dunlap

  Dawnda Durbin

  Dave Morell

  Morgan Harmon

  Jon Jacob

  Melissa Schwegel

  Brianne Hunt

  Kevin Kerr

  Emma Eichhorn

  Isaac Ruiz

  Bill Lascher

  Dana Valatka

  Aaron Hand

Round 2

1st - 3 Points

  Ian Beatson

  Paul Schaffer

  Melissa Schwegel

  Emma Eichhorn

  Mike Smith PDX

  Kevin Kerr

  Brianne Hunt

  Bill Lascher

  Erik Graciosa

  Noah Perkins

  Dawnda Durbin

  Dana Valatka

  Chad Sulloway

  John Fujita

2nd - 1 Points

  Derek Miazga

  Jon Jacob

3rd - Points

  Dave Morell

  Leslie J Martin

  Daniel Rone

  Mathew Peterson

  

  Greg Dunlap

  John Hartman

  Aaron Hand

  Kevin Pearl

  Lexi Whittemore

  Esther Ahronheim

  Kane MacAniff

  Isaac Ruiz

  Andy Cobb

  Morgan Harmon

Round 1

1st - 3 Points

  Dawnda Durbin

  Mathew Peterson

  Dana Valatka

  Erik Graciosa

  Lexi Whittemore

  John Hartman

  Kane MacAniff

  John Fujita

  Paul Schaffer

  Chad Sulloway

  Isaac Ruiz

2nd - 1 Points

  Kevin Pearl

  Esther Ahronheim

  Ian Beatson

  Morgan Harmon

  Andy Cobb

  Aaron Hand

  Noah Perkins

  Melissa Schwegel

3rd - Points

  Dave Morell

  Kevin Kerr

  Emma Eichhorn

  Bill Lascher

  Jon Jacob

  Daniel Rone

  Greg Dunlap

  Brianne Hunt

  Derek Miazga

  Mike Smith PDX

  

  Leslie J Martin

Round 5

Chad Sulloway 3 0 vs.
Ian Beatson 2 Fish Tales 05:08

Dana Valatka 3 2 vs.
Brianne Hunt 3 Famiky Guy 00:05

Dave Morell 1 4 vs.
Emma Eichhorn 1 4 Medival Madness 00:02

Derek Miazga 1 4 vs.
Andy Cobb 1 4 Iron Man 04:37

John Fujita 3 1 vs.
Dawnda Durbin 2 Theatre Of Magic 04:58

John Hartman 3 1 vs.
Paul Schaffer 2 Fish Tales 00:04

Jon Jacob 3 4 vs.
Greg Dunlap 5 Addams Family 00:02

Kane MacAniff 3 2 vs.
Leslie J Martin 3 Theatre Of Magic 00:01

Kevin Kerr 3 3 vs.
Aaron Hand 5 Medival Madness 05:01

Lexi Whittemore 3 1 vs.
Erik Graciosa 2 Addams Family 04:59

Mathew Peterson 3 2 vs.
Bill Lascher 3 Medival Madness 00:07

Melissa Schwegel 4 vs.
Kevin Pearl 3 3 Lord Of The Rings 04:35

Mike Smith PDX 3 1 vs.
Esther Ahronheim 3 Lord Of The Rings 00:03

Morgan Harmon 3 3 vs.
Daniel Rone 4 Iron Man 00:06

Noah Perkins 3 2 vs.
Isaac Ruiz 3 Famiky Guy 04:41

Tyda Chhaysy 1 1 vs.
Rick French 1 1 Lord Of The Rings 00:04

Round 4

Aaron Hand 4 vs.
Kevin Pearl 3 3 Theatre Of Magic 00:05

Andy Cobb 3 vs.
Leslie J Martin 3 2 Addams Family 00:07

Bill Lascher 3 2 vs.
Emma Eichhorn 3 Lord Of The Rings 00:02

Dana Valatka 2 vs.
Mike Smith PDX 3 1 Addams Family 00:05

Daniel Rone 3 vs.
Isaac Ruiz 3 2 Fish Tales 00:06

Greg Dunlap 4 vs.
Dave Morell 3 3 Fish Tales 00:01

John Fujita 1 vs.
Ian Beatson 3 1 Medival Madness 00:04

Jon Jacob 4 vs.
Morgan Harmon 3 3 Famiky Guy 00:07

Kane MacAniff 2 vs.
John Hartman 3 1 Famiky Guy 00:08

Kevin Kerr 3 vs.
Brianne Hunt 3 2 Theatre Of Magic 00:03

Lexi Whittemore 3 1 vs.
Derek Miazga 3 Famiky Guy 00:04

Mathew Peterson 2 vs.
Dawnda Durbin 3 1 Lord Of The Rings 00:09

Melissa Schwegel 3 vs.
Esther Ahronheim 3 2 Iron Man 00:03

Noah Perkins 2 vs.
Erik Graciosa 3 1 Medival Madness 00:10

Paul Schaffer 1 vs.
Chad Sulloway 3 0 Iron Man 00:08

Round 3

Aaron Hand 3 vs.
Andy Cobb 3 2 Famiky Guy 00:13

Brianne Hunt 2 vs.
Lexi Whittemore 3 1 Medival Madness 00:07

Chad Sulloway 3 0 vs.
Dana Valatka 1 Lord Of The Rings 00:16

Daniel Rone 3 2 vs.
Dave Morell 3 Famiky Guy 00:13

Derek Miazga 3 2 vs.
Kevin Pearl 3 Addams Family 00:03

Erik Graciosa 1 vs.
John Fujita 3 0 Lord Of The Rings 00:09

Esther Ahronheim 3 2 vs.
Morgan Harmon 3 Fish Tales 00:19

Ian Beatson 3 1 vs.
Bill Lascher 2 Theatre Of Magic 00:17

Isaac Ruiz 2 vs.
Kane MacAniff 3 1 Theatre Of Magic 00:06

John Hartman 3 1 vs.
Kevin Kerr 2 Addams Family 00:23

Leslie J Martin 3 2 vs.
Greg Dunlap 3 Medival Madness 00:12

Mathew Peterson 3 1 vs.
Jon Jacob 3 Iron Man 00:01

Mike Smith PDX 3 1 vs.
Emma Eichhorn 2 Iron Man 00:02

Noah Perkins 3 1 vs.
Melissa Schwegel 2 Iron Man 00:02

Paul Schaffer 3 0 vs.
Dawnda Durbin 1 Fish Tales 00:04

Round 2

Andy Cobb 2 vs.
Emma Eichhorn 3 1 Medival Madness 00:07

Bill Lascher 3 1 vs.
Dave Morell 2 Addams Family 00:02

Chad Sulloway 3 0 vs.
Kane MacAniff 1 Addams Family 00:07

Dana Valatka 3 0 vs.
Lexi Whittemore 1 Iron Man 00:02

Dawnda Durbin 3 0 vs.
John Hartman 1 Medival Madness 00:13

Erik Graciosa 3 0 vs.
Kevin Pearl 2 Iron Man 00:09

Esther Ahronheim 2 vs.
Ian Beatson 3 1 Famiky Guy 00:01

John Fujita 3 0 vs.
Isaac Ruiz 1 Addams Family 00:11

Jon Jacob 1 2 vs.
Derek Miazga 1 2 Lord Of The Rings 00:06

Kevin Kerr 3 1 vs.
Daniel Rone 2 Lord Of The Rings 00:10

Leslie J Martin 2 vs.
Brianne Hunt 3 1 Fish Tales 00:08

Mike Smith PDX 3 1 vs.
Greg Dunlap 2 Theatre Of Magic 00:14

Morgan Harmon 2 vs.
Melissa Schwegel 3 1 Theatre Of Magic 00:10

Noah Perkins 3 1 vs.
Aaron Hand 2 Fish Tales 00:12

Paul Schaffer 3 0 vs.
Mathew Peterson 1 Famiky Guy 00:04

Round 1

Aaron Hand 1 1 vs.
Morgan Harmon 1 1 Addams Family 00:11

Daniel Rone 1 vs.
Chad Sulloway 3 0 Medival Madness 00:02

Dave Morell 1 vs.
Paul Schaffer 3 0 Theatre Of Magic 00:01

Dawnda Durbin 3 0 vs.
Kevin Kerr 1 Iron Man 00:08

Derek Miazga 1 vs.
Dana Valatka 3 0 Theatre Of Magic 00:03

Erik Graciosa 3 0 vs.
Brianne Hunt 1 Famiky Guy 00:09

Esther Ahronheim 1 1 vs.
Kevin Pearl 1 1 Medival Madness 00:12

Ian Beatson 1 1 vs.
Noah Perkins 1 1 Lord Of The Rings 00:12

Isaac Ruiz 3 0 vs.
Leslie J Martin 1 Iron Man 00:08

John Fujita 3 0 vs.
Mike Smith PDX 1 Famiky Guy 00:07

John Hartman 3 0 vs.
Greg Dunlap 1 Lord Of The Rings 00:07

Kane MacAniff 3 0 vs.
Bill Lascher 1 Fish Tales 00:05

Lexi Whittemore 3 0 vs.
Jon Jacob 1 Theatre Of Magic 00:06

Mathew Peterson 3 0 vs.
Emma Eichhorn 1 Fish Tales 00:09

Melissa Schwegel 1 1 vs.
Andy Cobb 1 1 Addams Family 00:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20