Round 13
Drew Cedolia W vs.
Keith Brown L THEATRE OF MAGIC 11:45
Round 12
Keith Brown W vs.
Andrew Pancoast L IJTPA 14:31
Round 11
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Drew Cedolia W CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 10:53
Keith Brown W vs.
Joan McCool L THEATRE OF MAGIC 06:38
Round 10
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Joan McCool L CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 06:08
Drew Cedolia W vs.
Ed Petruno L AFM 07:32
Round 9
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Drew Cedolia W IJTPA 13:28
Bryan Butler L vs.
Ed Petruno W THEATRE OF MAGIC 14:27
Keith Brown W vs.
Ryan Geoffroy L AFM 05:21
Round 8
Chipper Hughes L vs.
Bryan Butler W AFM 07:32
Drew Cedolia L vs.
Joan McCool W THEATRE OF MAGIC 08:51
Ed Petruno L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W IJTPA 15:00
John Bowes L vs.
Keith Brown W CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 07:10
Round 7
Adam Raby L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:20
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Bryan Butler L IJTPA 12:12
Chipper Hughes W vs.
Matt Johnson L AFM 05:07
Drew Cedolia W vs.
Ed Petruno L CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 10:17
John Bowes W vs.
Andrew Bowes L FISH TALES 04:58
Keith Brown L vs.
Joan McCool W FISH TALES 03:01
Round 6
Adam Raby L vs.
Keith Brown W CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 12:53
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Ed Petruno W THEATRE OF MAGIC 10:49
Bryan Butler W vs.
Kathy Rusch L AFM 08:27
Drew Cedolia W vs.
Matt Johnson L FISH TALES 07:09
Joan McCool W vs.
Ryan Geoffroy L IJTPA 04:37
Kyle Reece L vs.
John Bowes W IJTPA 09:43
Steve Feeney L vs.
Andrew Bowes W FISH TALES 06:06
Round 5
Andrew Bowes W vs.
Becky Geoffroy L THEATRE OF MAGIC 05:14
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Drew Cedolia L FISH TALES 09:53
Bryan Butler W vs.
Kyle Reece L FISH TALES 05:20
Chipper Hughes W vs.
Logan Johnson L IJTPA 00:18
Joan McCool W vs.
Kathy Rusch L IJTPA 05:31
Keith Brown L vs.
Ed Petruno W AFM 05:48
Matt Johnson L vs.
Adam Raby W CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 20:45
Ryan Geoffroy W vs.
John Bowes L AFM 05:49
Round 4
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Keith Brown L FISH TALES 12:33
Bryan Butler L vs.
Matt Johnson W IJTPA 07:21
Chipper Hughes L vs.
Adam Raby W THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:22
David Klionsky L vs.
Becky Geoffroy W CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 13:45
Drew Cedolia W vs.
Kathy Rusch L THEATRE OF MAGIC 08:58
Joan McCool W vs.
Steve Feeney L AFM 07:36
John Bowes L vs.
Ed Petruno W IJTPA 06:01
Logan Johnson L vs.
Kyle Reece W AFM 07:13
Ryan Geoffroy W vs.
Andrew Bowes L FISH TALES 04:35
Round 3
Adam Raby W vs.
David Klionsky L IJTPA 05:34
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Steve Feeney L THEATRE OF MAGIC 10:26
Bryan Butler W vs.
Andrew Bowes L CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 11:40
Chipper Hughes W vs.
Becky Geoffroy L AFM 06:23
Joan McCool L vs.
Logan Johnson W THEATRE OF MAGIC 05:37
John Bowes L vs.
Drew Cedolia W FISH TALES 10:16
Kathy Rusch W vs.
Ryan Geoffroy L CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 09:18
Kyle Reece L vs.
Ed Petruno W IJTPA 05:29
Matt Johnson L vs.
Keith Brown W AFM 08:40
Round 2
Andrew Bowes L vs.
Keith Brown W IJTPA 11:33
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Joan McCool L CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 09:28
Bryan Butler W vs.
David Klionsky L FISH TALES 05:02
Drew Cedolia W vs.
Adam Raby L AFM 11:10
Ed Petruno L vs.
Matt Johnson W FISH TALES 05:18
John Bowes W vs.
Kathy Rusch L THEATRE OF MAGIC 05:39
Kyle Reece W vs.
Becky Geoffroy L THEATRE OF MAGIC 05:05
Ryan Geoffroy W vs.
Logan Johnson L FISH TALES 04:22
Steve Feeney W vs.
Chipper Hughes L CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 10:12
Round 1
Becky Geoffroy L vs.
Joan McCool W FISH TALES 05:11
Bryan Butler L vs.
John Bowes W CIRQUS VOLTAIRE 12:40
Chipper Hughes L vs.
Ed Petruno W FISH TALES 04:53
David Klionsky L vs.
Keith Brown W THEATRE OF MAGIC 09:10
Drew Cedolia W vs.
Steve Feeney L IJTPA 20:09
Kathy Rusch W vs.
Adam Raby L FISH TALES 03:47
Kyle Reece L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W AFM 07:02
Logan Johnson L vs.
Andrew Bowes W AFM 05:38
Ryan Geoffroy L vs.
Matt Johnson W THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:47